X
Updates on Fall 2020 // CARES Act Information // Daily Check-In

Fall 2020 Course List

CRN CRSE NUM SECT COURSE TITLE BEGIN_TIME END_TIME DAYS BLDG_ROOM INSM_CODE INSTRUCTORS
22144 AAMS 111 A Intro African Amer Studies (C) 6:00 PM 8:50 PM M   ONLINE King, D. Ekow
20001 ACCT 101 A Financial Accounting (C) 2:00 PM 3:50 PM TR   ONLINE Gemmiti, Paul J
20006 ACCT 101 B Financial Accounting (C) 6:00 PM 7:50 PM MW   ONLINE Scott, David A
21592 ACCT 103 AHY Managerial Accounting (C) 4:00 PM 4:50 PM T   ONLINE Gemmiti, Paul J
21592 ACCT 103 AHY Managerial Accounting (C)         ONLINE Gemmiti, Paul J
21531 ACCT 290C C Spec Projects Accounting         ONLINE Gemmiti, Paul J
23423 ACCT 303 A Intermediate Accounting I (C) 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Gemmiti, Paul J
23423 ACCT 303 A Intermediate Accounting I (C) 4:00 PM 4:50 PM R   ONLINE Gemmiti, Paul J
25205 ACCT 335 A Financial Management (C) 2:00 PM 3:50 PM MW   ONLINE Downey, James T
26218 ACCT 335 RCR Financial Management (C) 6:00 PM 8:30 PM TR   ONLINE Lubarsky, Natalia
25107 AGBU 104 APT Intro Agribusiness & Ag Eco(C) 9:30 AM 10:45 AM MW   ONLINE Evans, Jason R
25107 AGBU 104 APT Intro Agribusiness & Ag Eco(C) 10:00 AM 10:50 AM F   ONLINE Evans, Jason R
25297 AGBU 121 A Marketing Ag Products (C) 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Ano, Sophie T
26216 AGBU 121 B Marketing Ag Products (C) 11:00 AM 12:15 PM MW   ONLINE Ano, Sophie T
25767 AGBU 160 A Introduction to Food Systems 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR   ONLINE Evans, Jason R
25915 AGBU 207 A Ag Business Operations (C) 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Ano, Sophie T
25916 AGBU 207X X01 Ag Business Operations Lab (C) 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W   ONLINE Ano, Sophie T
25917 AGBU 207X X02 Ag Business Operations Lab (C) 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W   ONLINE Ano, Sophie T
25918 AGBU 242 A Ag Bus Financial Mgmt (C) 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Weir, Stephen R
25919 AGBU 242X X01 Ag Bus Financial Mgmt Lab (C) 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W   ONLINE Weir, Stephen R
25920 AGBU 242X X02 Ag Bus Financial Mgmt Lab (C) 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W   ONLINE Weir, Stephen R
25921 AGBU 245 A Equine Business Management (C) 8:00 AM 8:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Whelihan, Raymond D
25922 AGBU 245X X01 Equine Business Management Lab 2:00 PM 3:50 PM F   ONLINE Whelihan, Raymond D
25183 AGBU 290A AJE Special Projects Ag Bus         ONLINE Evans, Jason R
25856 AGBU 290A ASW Special Projects Ag Bus         ONLINE Ano, Sophie T
25647 AGBU 290C CJE Special Project Ag Bus         ONLINE Evans, Jason R
21329 AGBU 328 A Agri Sales & Promotion (C) 3:30 PM 4:45 PM TR   ONLINE Ano, Sophie T
26175 AGBU 380 A Internship Orientation Ag Bus 1:00 PM 1:50 PM M   ONLINE Evans, Jason R
26123 AGBU 390A AJE Spec Projects Ag Bus         ONLINE Evans, Jason R
26408 AGBU 390A ASA Spec Projects Ag Bus         ONLINE Ano, Sophie T
25835 AGBU 390B BSW Spec Projects Ag Bus         ONLINE Ano, Sophie T
26112 AGBU 390C CJ2 Spec Projects Ag Bus         ONLINE Evans, Jason R
25214 AGBU 390C CJE Spec Projects Ag Bus         ONLINE Evans, Jason R
25451 AGBU 390C CSA Spec Projects Ag Bus         ONLINE Ano, Sophie T
26426 AGBU 390C CSW Spec Projects Ag Bus         ONLINE Weir, Stephen R
26511 AGBU 395 A Value Added Production & Mktg 5:00 PM 6:50 PM T   ONLINE Evans, Jason R
26512 AGBU 395X X01 Value Added Prod & Mktg Lab 5:00 PM 6:50 PM W   ONLINE Evans, Jason R
25091 AGBU 420 A Ag & Environmental Policy (C) 11:00 AM 11:50 AM F   ONLINE Evans, Jason R
25091 AGBU 420 A Ag & Environmental Policy (C) 11:00 AM 12:15 PM MW   ONLINE Evans, Jason R
26503 AGBU 441 A Agricultural Law 6:00 PM 8:50 PM M   ONLINE Weir, Stephen R
25759 AGBU 442 A Agricultural Credit (C) 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR   ONLINE Weir, Stephen R
24434 AGBU 450 AJE Internship in Ag Business         ONLINE Evans, Jason R
25867 AGBU 450 ASA Internship in Ag Business         ONLINE Ano, Sophie T
25397 AGED 307 A Intro Agricultural Educ (C) 1:00 PM 2:50 PM MW   ONLINE DiGioia, Leah M
24729 AGEN 101 A Int Ag Engineering Technology         ONLINE Testa, Nicholas D
22142 AGEN 105 A Farm Equip Operatn/Safety (C) 2:00 PM 5:50 PM R CM 106 CLASSROOM Fletcher, Mark S
22920 AGEN 105 B Farm Equip Operatn/Safety (C) 2:00 PM 5:50 PM R CM 106 CLASSROOM Fletcher, Mark S
23982 AGEN 105 C Farm Equip Operatn/Safety (C) 2:00 PM 5:50 PM T CM 106 CLASSROOM Fletcher, Mark S
20069 AGEN 111 A Intro Computing Ag Eng Tech(C) 8:00 AM 8:50 AM M   ONLINE Smith, Christopher R
26087 AGEN 111 AJD Intro Computing Ag Eng Tech(C) 2:00 PM 2:50 PM R   ONLINE Smith, Christopher R
24057 AGEN 111X X01 Intro Comp Ag Eng Tech Lab (C) 9:30 AM 11:20 AM T   ONLINE Smith, Christopher R
24058 AGEN 111X X02 Intro Comp Ag Eng Tech Lab (C) 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W   ONLINE Cross, Robert R
24059 AGEN 111X X03 Intro Comp Ag Eng Tech Lab (C) 9:30 AM 11:30 AM R   ONLINE Smith, Christopher R
26088 AGEN 111X XJD Intro Comp Ag Eng Tech Lab (C) 3:00 PM 4:50 PM R   ONLINE Smith, Christopher R
21740 AGEN 116 AJD Industry Work Exp Orientation 2:00 PM 2:50 PM W   ONLINE Smith, Christopher R
22917 AGEN 116 BCF Industry Work Exp Orientation 8:00 AM 8:50 AM W   ONLINE Roes, Raymond J
21792 AGEN 118 AJD Industry Work Experience 10:00 AM 10:50 AM M CM 106 CLASSROOM Smith, Christopher R
23095 AGEN 118 BCF Industry Work Experience 8:00 AM 8:50 AM M CM 117 CLASSROOM Roes, Raymond J
20091 AGEN 170 A Basic Hydraulics (C) 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MW   ONLINE McCaskey, Michael J
25221 AGEN 170 B Basic Hydraulics (C) 8:00 AM 8:50 AM MW   ONLINE McCaskey, Michael J
26290 AGEN 170X X01 Basic Hydraulics Lab (C) 9:30 AM 11:20 AM T CM 114 CLASSROOM McCaskey, Michael J
24110 AGEN 170X X02 Basic Hydraulics Lab (C) 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T CM 114 CLASSROOM McCaskey, Michael J
26067 AGEN 170X X03 Basic Hydraulics Lab (C) 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W CM 114 CLASSROOM McCaskey, Michael J
25223 AGEN 170X X07 Basic Hydraulics Lab (C) 1:00 PM 2:50 PM M CM 114 CLASSROOM McCaskey, Michael J
26086 AGEN 170X XJD Basic Hydraulics Lab (C) 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W CM 114 CLASSROOM McCaskey, Michael J
26539 AGEN 170Y Y01 Basic Hydraulics Recitation 6:00 PM 6:50 PM W   ONLINE Cross, Robert R
23359 AGEN 231 A Electrical/onic Sys Diag (C) 10:00 AM 10:50 AM TR   ONLINE Hardin, James A
25377 AGEN 231 JD Electrical/onic Sys Diag (C) 11:00 AM 11:50 AM TR   ONLINE Hammond, Douglas S
24072 AGEN 231X X01 Electrical/onic Sys DiagLab(C) 1:00 PM 3:50 PM M CM 117 CLASSROOM Hardin, James A
24073 AGEN 231X X02 Electrical/onic Sys DiagLab(C) 1:00 PM 3:50 PM F CM 117 CLASSROOM Hardin, James A
26259 AGEN 231X X03 Electrical/onic Sys DiagLab(C) 2:00 PM 4:50 PM R CM 117 CLASSROOM Hardin, James A
24206 AGEN 231X XCF Electrical/onic Sys DiagLab(C) 8:00 AM 10:50 AM F CM 117 CLASSROOM Hammond, Douglas S
24074 AGEN 231X XJD Electrical/onic Sys DiagLab(C) 1:00 PM 3:50 PM W CM 117 CLASSROOM Hammond, Douglas S
23566 AGEN 241 A Agricultural Machinery 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MW   ONLINE Novko, Paul J
26179 AGEN 241 JD Agricultural Machinery 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MW   ONLINE Gregory, James F
26234 AGEN 241X X01 Agricultural Machinery Lab 2:00 PM 5:50 PM R CM 116 CLASSROOM Novko, Paul J
24075 AGEN 241X XJ2 Agricultural Machinery Lab 2:00 PM 5:50 PM T CM 116 CLASSROOM Gregory, James F
26564 AGEN 245 A Air Conditioning (C) 4:00 PM 4:50 PM W   ONLINE Louch, Joshua B
26565 AGEN 245 B Air Conditioning (C) 5:00 PM 5:50 PM W   ONLINE Louch, Joshua B
26566 AGEN 245X X01 Air Conditioning Lab (C) 3:00 PM 4:50 PM M   ONLINE Louch, Joshua B
26567 AGEN 245X X02 Air Conditioning Lab (C) 9:30 AM 11:20 AM T   ONLINE Louch, Joshua B
26568 AGEN 245X X03 Air Conditioning Lab (C) 10:00 AM 11:50 AM W   ONLINE Louch, Joshua B
26569 AGEN 245X X04 Air Conditioning Lab (C) 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W   ONLINE Louch, Joshua B
25173 AGEN 248 A GNSS Apps in Agriculture 9:00 AM 9:50 AM M   ONLINE Smith, Christopher R
26474 AGEN 248X X01 GNSS Apps in Agriculture Lab 8:00 AM 9:50 AM W CM 117 CLASSROOM Smith, Christopher R
26475 AGEN 248X X02 GNSS Apps in Agriculture Lab 8:00 AM 9:50 AM F CM 117 CLASSROOM Smith, Christopher R
20113 AGEN 274 A Construction Equipment Sys (C) 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW   ONLINE Metzler, Zachary K
24078 AGEN 274X X01 Construction Equip Sys Lab (C) 2:00 PM 4:50 PM R CM 117 CLASSROOM Metzler, Zachary K
24079 AGEN 274X XCF Construction Equip Sys Lab (C) 2:00 PM 4:50 PM T CM 117 CLASSROOM Metzler, Zachary K
22870 AGEN 285 A Equipment Retailing Mgmt (C) 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR   ONLINE Cross, Robert R
26563 AGEN 285 B Equipment Retailing Mgmt (C) 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR   ONLINE Novko, Paul J
25380 AGEN 292 B Fuel Systems (C) 11:00 AM 11:50 AM TR   ONLINE Metzler, Zachary K
23355 AGEN 292 JD Fuel Systems (C) 10:00 AM 10:50 AM TR   ONLINE Gregory, James F
24080 AGEN 292X X01 Fuel Systems Lab (C) 1:00 PM 3:50 PM M CM 112 CLASSROOM Novko, Paul J
26260 AGEN 292X X02 Fuel Systems Lab (C) 2:00 PM 4:50 PM T CM 112 CLASSROOM Novko, Paul J
24081 AGEN 292X X03 Fuel Systems Lab (C) 1:00 PM 3:50 PM F CM 112 CLASSROOM Metzler, Zachary K
24114 AGEN 292X XCF Fuel Systems Lab (C) 1:00 PM 3:50 PM W CM 112 CLASSROOM Gregory, James F
24082 AGEN 292X XJD Fuel Systems Lab (C) 8:00 AM 10:50 AM F CM 112 CLASSROOM Gregory, James F
26235 AGEN 310 A Waste Mgmt and Technology 8:00 AM 9:50 AM F   ONLINE McIntyre, Susan E
26236 AGEN 310X X01 Waste Mgmt & Technology Lab 10:00 AM 11:50 AM F CEST 111A CLASSROOM McIntyre, Susan E
20119 AGEN 331 A Ag Eq Elec Hydrlc Ctrl Sys (C) 8:00 AM 9:50 AM W   ONLINE Testa, Nicholas D
24710 AGEN 331X X02 AgEq ElecHydrl Ctrl Sys Lab(C) 1:00 PM 4:50 PM W CM 116 CLASSROOM Testa, Nicholas D
23440 AGEN 380 A Internship Orientation Ag Eng 1:00 PM 1:50 PM RF   ONLINE Testa, Nicholas D
26279 AGEN 390A AJH Spec Proj Ag Equip Tech         ONLINE Hardin, James A
26417 AGEN 390A ANT Spec Proj Ag Equip Tech         ONLINE Testa, Nicholas D
26413 AGEN 390A ARC Spec Proj Ag Equip Tech         ONLINE Cross, Robert R
26416 AGEN 390C CJH Spec Proj Ag Equip Tech         ONLINE Hardin, James A
26411 AGEN 390C CZM Spec Proj Ag Equip Tech         ONLINE Metzler, Zachary K
20124 AGEN 450 ADH Intern Ag Equip Technology         ONLINE Hammond, Douglas S
25847 AGEN 450 AJH Intern Ag Equip Technology         ONLINE Hardin, James A
25250 AGEN 450 AMM Intern Ag Equip Technology         ONLINE McCaskey, Michael J
26100 AGEN 450 APN Intern Ag Equip Technology         ONLINE Novko, Paul J
24406 AGEN 450 ARR Intern Ag Equip Technology         ONLINE Roes, Raymond J
22214 AGEN 451 ADH Ag Eng Internship Reporting         ONLINE Hammond, Douglas S
25848 AGEN 451 AJH Ag Eng Internship Reporting         ONLINE Hardin, James A
25251 AGEN 451 AMM Ag Eng Internship Reporting         ONLINE McCaskey, Michael J
26101 AGEN 451 APN Ag Eng Internship Reporting         ONLINE Novko, Paul J
24407 AGEN 451 ARR Ag Eng Internship Reporting         ONLINE Roes, Raymond J
20132 AGRN 240 A Equine Forage Mgmt Prac (C) 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW   ONLINE Armah-Agyeman, Grace N
26310 AGRN 240X X01 EQUINE FRGE MGMT PRAC LAB 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R CANR 0308 CLASSROOM Armah-Agyeman, Grace N
25299 AGRN 251 APT Fruit Science (C) 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MW   ONLINE Judd, Lesley A
26316 AGRN 251X X01 Fruit Science Lab(C) 9:00 AM 10:50 AM F CANR 0302 CLASSROOM Judd, Lesley A
26317 AGRN 251X XPT Fruit Science Lab(C) 11:00 AM 12:50 PM F CANR 0302 CLASSROOM Judd, Lesley A
25092 AGRN 450 AGA Internship in Agronomy         ONLINE Armah-Agyeman, Grace N
25093 AGRN 451 AGA Agronomy Internship Reporting         ONLINE Armah-Agyeman, Grace N
20150 AGSC 111 A Intro to Soil Science (C) 11:00 AM 11:50 AM TR   ONLINE Armah-Agyeman, Grace N
20156 AGSC 111 B Intro to Soil Science (C) 4:00 PM 4:50 PM MW   ONLINE Armah-Agyeman, Grace N
26319 AGSC 111X XA1 Intro to Soil Science Lab(C) 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T CANR 0208 CLASSROOM O'Dell, Christine B
26320 AGSC 111X XA2 Intro to Soil Science Lab(C) 4:00 PM 5:50 PM T CANR 0208 CLASSROOM Armah-Agyeman, Grace N
26321 AGSC 111X XA3 Intro to Soil Science Lab(C) 2:00 PM 3:50 PM W CANR 0208 CLASSROOM O'Dell, Christine B
26322 AGSC 111X XA4 Intro to Soil Science Lab(C) 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R CANR 0208 CLASSROOM Marten, Timothy E
26324 AGSC 111X XB1 Intro to Soil Science Lab(C) 8:00 AM 9:50 AM F CANR 0208 CLASSROOM O'Dell, Christine B
26326 AGSC 111X XB3 Intro to Soil Science Lab(C) 12:00 PM 1:50 PM F CANR 0208 CLASSROOM O'Dell, Christine B
25560 AGSC 131 A Intro to Sustainable Agric 5:00 PM 6:15 PM MW   ONLINE Armah-Agyeman, Grace N
25598 AGSC 141 A Career Opportunities in Ag Ind 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R   ONLINE Dunn, Lynn
25600 AGSC 141 C Career Opportunities in Ag Ind 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W   ONLINE DiGioia, Leah M
26296 AGSC 141 E Career Opportunities in Ag Ind 11:00 AM 12:50 PM F   ONLINE Porter, Susan E
25394 AGSC 186 A Entomology (C) 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW   ONLINE Greenwood, Carmen M
26327 AGSC 186X X01 Entomology Lab (C) 1:00 PM 2:50 PM M   ONLINE Greenwood, Carmen M
26328 AGSC 186X X02 Entomology Lab (C) 3:00 PM 4:50 PM M   ONLINE Greenwood, Carmen M
25991 AGSC 241 A Ag Careers Preparation 1:00 PM 2:50 PM F   ONLINE Porter, Susan E
20161 AGSC 281 A Plant Pathology (C) 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW   ONLINE Ellram, Alex R
26345 AGSC 281X X01 Plant Pathology Lab (C) 1:00 PM 2:50 PM M CANR 0208 CLASSROOM Ellram, Alex R
26346 AGSC 281X X02 Plant Pathology Lab (C) 3:00 PM 4:50 PM M CANR 0208 CLASSROOM Ellram, Alex R
26477 AGSC 311 A Multicultural HR Mgmt in Agric 6:00 PM 8:50 PM R   ONLINE Thompson, David B
23997 AMSL 145 A American Sign Language I (C) 4:00 PM 5:15 PM MW   ONLINE Warner, Caroline E
25132 AMSL 145 D American Sign Language I (C) 4:00 PM 5:15 PM TR   ONLINE Warner, Caroline E
24874 AMSL 145 OLA American Sign Language I (C)         ONLINE O'Toole, Mary L
24733 AMSL 145 OLB American Sign Language I (C)         ONLINE O'Toole, Mary L
26230 AMSL 145 OLC American Sign Language I (C)         ONLINE O'Toole, Mary L
24143 AMSL 146 A American Sign Language II (C) 5:30 PM 6:45 PM MW   ONLINE Warner, Caroline E
24909 ANSC 108 A Sel/Cut Meat Restaurant Use 10:00 AM 11:50 AM T   ONLINE Lapi, Michael A
24910 ANSC 108X X01 Select/Cut Meat for Rest - Lab 8:00 AM 9:50 AM W CANR 0034 CLASSROOM Lapi, Michael A
24911 ANSC 108X X02 Select/Cut Meat for Rest - Lab 8:00 AM 9:50 AM R CANR 0034 CLASSROOM Lapi, Michael A
25382 ANSC 109 A Meat Animal Slaughtering 8:00 AM 9:50 AM M CANR 0034 CLASSROOM Lapi, Michael A
25383 ANSC 109 B Meat Animal Slaughtering 10:00 AM 11:50 AM M CANR 0034 CLASSROOM Lapi, Michael A
25384 ANSC 109 C Meat Animal Slaughtering 1:00 PM 2:50 PM M CANR 0034 CLASSROOM Lapi, Michael A
24912 ANSC 111 A Intro to Animal Science (C) 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MW   ONLINE Tarvis, Kimberly M
24913 ANSC 111X X01 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W CANR 0202 CLASSROOM Edsall, Carrie A
24914 ANSC 111X X02 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W CANR 0202 CLASSROOM Edsall, Carrie A
24915 ANSC 111X X03 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T CANR 0210 CLASSROOM Edsall, Carrie A
24916 ANSC 111X X04 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 9:00 AM 10:50 AM T CANR 0210 CLASSROOM Edsall, Carrie A
25303 ANSC 111X X06 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 2:00 PM 3:50 PM F CANR 0202 CLASSROOM Edsall, Carrie A
25302 ANSC 111X XPT Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 9:00 AM 10:50 AM W CANR 0210 CLASSROOM Edsall, Carrie A
23467 ANSC 112 A Dairy Science Techniques I (C) 9:00 AM 10:50 AM F DB  CLASSROOM Geoffroy, Lynn M
25561 ANSC 113 A Meat Processing Techniques 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W CANR 0034 CLASSROOM Lapi, Michael A
24040 ANSC 115 A Animal Science Techniques I 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W CANR 0007 CLASSROOM Weikert, Ben S
26555 ANSC 115 B Animal Science Techniques I 10:00 AM 11:50 AM T CANR 0110 CLASSROOM Weikert, Ben S
22440 ANSC 116 A Equine Science Techniques I 6:00 PM 7:50 PM T CEST 111B CLASSROOM Stevens, Lorraine
23363 ANSC 132 A Select & Show Dairy Cattle (C) 9:00 AM 9:50 AM F   ONLINE Edsall, Carrie A
26362 ANSC 132X X01 Select&Show Dairy Cattle Lab 10:00 AM 11:50 AM F DB  CLASSROOM Edsall, Carrie A
21406 ANSC 140 A Small Animal Mgmt (C) 2:00 PM 3:30 PM TR   ONLINE Holohan, Kevin E
26079 ANSC 140 B Small Animal Mgmt (C) 12:00 PM 12:50 PM W   ONLINE Temp, Dana
26079 ANSC 140 B Small Animal Mgmt (C) 12:00 PM 1:50 PM F   ONLINE Temp, Dana
25306 ANSC 142 A Care & Train of Wkg Dog (C) 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MW   ONLINE Mackenzie, Stephen A
25307 ANSC 142X X01 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T LH 119 CLASSROOM McCraith, Kyle J
25308 ANSC 142X X02 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W LH 119 CLASSROOM McCraith, Kyle J
25309 ANSC 142X X03 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 12:00 PM 1:50 PM F LH 119 CLASSROOM McCraith, Kyle J
25626 ANSC 142X X04 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 10:00 AM 11:50 AM W LH 119 CLASSROOM Holohan, Kevin E
25818 ANSC 142X X05 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 10:00 AM 11:50 AM M LH 119 CLASSROOM McCraith, Kyle J
26282 ANSC 142X X06 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 10:00 AM 11:50 AM R LH 119 CLASSROOM Walrath, Jennifer L
26094 ANSC 144 A Canine Techniques 4:00 PM 4:50 PM R CM 102 CLASSROOM Walrath, Jennifer L
21667 ANSC 161 A Light Horse Management (C) 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MW   ONLINE Dunn, Lynn
24413 ANSC 161X X01 Light Horse Management Lab (C) 2:00 PM 3:50 PM W EQRA  CLASSROOM Stevens, Lorraine
24414 ANSC 161X X02 Light Horse Management Lab (C) 12:00 PM 1:50 PM M EQRA  CLASSROOM Stevens, Lorraine
24416 ANSC 161X X04 Light Horse Management Lab (C) 12:00 PM 1:50 PM W EQRA  CLASSROOM Stevens, Lorraine
24417 ANSC 161X X05 Light Horse Management Lab (C) 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T EQRA  CLASSROOM Stevens, Lorraine
24182 ANSC 166 A Intro Eng & Western Equitation 10:00 AM 11:50 AM W EQRA  CLASSROOM Whelihan, Raymond D, DiGioia, Leah M
23719 ANSC 168 A Equine Assisted Activities 9:00 AM 10:50 AM T EQRA  CLASSROOM Mansfield, Margaret R
24685 ANSC 168 B Equine Assisted Activities 9:00 AM 10:50 AM R EQRA  CLASSROOM Mansfield, Margaret R
24765 ANSC 181 A Fundamentals of Forward Riding 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T EQRA  CLASSROOM Whelihan, Raymond D
24923 ANSC 215 A Animal Science Techniques II 3:00 PM 4:50 PM M CANR 0111 CLASSROOM Weikert, Ben S
24203 ANSC 216 A Equine Science Techniques II 6:00 PM 7:50 PM T CEST 111A CLASSROOM Stevens, Lorraine, Paden, Emma V
24924 ANSC 222 A Behavior Prob Companion Animal 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW   ONLINE Mackenzie, Stephen A
24925 ANSC 222X X01 Behavior Prob/Companion An Lab 11:00 AM 12:50 PM M   ONLINE Mackenzie, Stephen A
22969 ANSC 241 A Dairy Cattle Breeding (C) 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Tarvis, Kimberly M
24381 ANSC 242 A Canine Training 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W LH 119 CLASSROOM McCraith, Kyle J
25410 ANSC 242 B Canine Training 9:00 AM 10:50 AM T LH 119 CLASSROOM Holohan, Kevin E
25562 ANSC 242 C Canine Training 10:00 AM 11:50 AM R LH 119 CLASSROOM Holohan, Kevin E
26036 ANSC 242 D Canine Training 10:00 AM 11:50 AM W LH 119 CLASSROOM Walrath, Jennifer L
26479 ANSC 242 E Canine Training 8:00 AM 9:50 AM W LH 119 CLASSROOM Holohan, Kevin E
25419 ANSC 243 A Canine Tracking & Trailing (C) 9:00 AM 11:50 AM T CANR 0111 CLASSROOM McCraith, Kyle J
26091 ANSC 244 A Training Canine Good Citizen 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR LH 119 CLASSROOM Walrath, Jennifer L
26570 ANSC 244 B Training Canine Good Citizen 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR LH 119 CLASSROOM Walrath, Jennifer L
24926 ANSC 252 A Ruminant Health 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW   ONLINE Geoffroy, Lynn M
24927 ANSC 252X X01 Ruminant Health Lab 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W CANR 0047 CLASSROOM Geoffroy, Lynn M
24928 ANSC 252X X02 Ruminant Health Lab 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W CANR 0047 CLASSROOM Geoffroy, Lynn M
25310 ANSC 254 A Equine Health (C) 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MW   ONLINE Geoffroy, Lynn M
25311 ANSC 254X X01 Equine Health Lab (C) 2:00 PM 3:50 PM M EQRA  CLASSROOM Geoffroy, Lynn M
25312 ANSC 254X X02 Equine Health Lab (C) 4:00 PM 5:50 PM M EQRA  CLASSROOM Geoffroy, Lynn M
24772 ANSC 283 A Western Riding 2:00 PM 3:50 PM F EQRA  CLASSROOM DiGioia, Leah M
25313 ANSC 283 B Western Riding 4:00 PM 5:50 PM F EQRA  CLASSROOM DiGioia, Leah M
24774 ANSC 284 A Forward Riding Progression 2:00 PM 3:50 PM M EQRA  CLASSROOM Whelihan, Raymond D
24776 ANSC 284 B Forward Riding Progression 12:00 PM 1:50 PM F EQRA  CLASSROOM Whelihan, Raymond D
25923 ANSC 284 D Forward Riding Progression 2:00 PM 3:50 PM W EQRA  CLASSROOM Whelihan, Raymond D
24768 ANSC 285 A Hunter Seat Equitation 12:00 PM 1:50 PM W EQRA  CLASSROOM Whelihan, Raymond D
24775 ANSC 285 B Hunter Seat Equitation 4:00 PM 5:50 PM F EQRA  CLASSROOM Whelihan, Raymond D
24777 ANSC 285 C Hunter Seat Equitation 6:00 PM 7:50 PM R EQRA  CLASSROOM Whelihan, Raymond D
25314 ANSC 285 D Hunter Seat Equitation 12:00 PM 1:50 PM R EQRA  CLASSROOM Whelihan, Raymond D
24767 ANSC 286 A Stock Seat Equitation 4:00 PM 5:50 PM M EQRA  CLASSROOM Brandimarte, Karly E
24770 ANSC 286 B Stock Seat Equitation 6:00 PM 7:50 PM M EQRA  CLASSROOM Brandimarte, Karly E
24773 ANSC 286 C Stock Seat Equitation 6:00 PM 7:50 PM T EQRA  CLASSROOM DiGioia, Leah M
25247 ANSC 286 D Stock Seat Equitation 6:00 PM 7:50 PM W EQRA  CLASSROOM DiGioia, Leah M
25411 ANSC 290A ACE Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Edsall, Carrie A
26399 ANSC 290A AKH Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Holohan, Kevin E
25659 ANSC 290A AKM Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE McCraith, Kyle J
25404 ANSC 290A ALD Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Dunn, Lynn
25866 ANSC 290A ALG Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Geoffroy, Lynn M
25688 ANSC 290A ALS Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Stevens, Lorraine
25883 ANSC 290A AMM Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Mansfield, Margaret R
25284 ANSC 290A ARW Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Whelihan, Raymond D
25409 ANSC 290A ASM Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Mackenzie, Stephen A
25294 ANSC 290A ASP Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Porter, Susan E
26432 ANSC 290B BCE Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Edsall, Carrie A
26262 ANSC 290B BCF Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Foley, Caitlin A
25871 ANSC 290B BCS Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Shelley, Cynthia A
25485 ANSC 290B BDL Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE DiGioia, Leah M
25264 ANSC 290B BDT Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Thompson, David B
25852 ANSC 290B BKM Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE McCraith, Kyle J
26276 ANSC 290B BKT Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Tarvis, Kimberly M
25259 ANSC 290B BLG Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Geoffroy, Lynn M
25413 ANSC 290B BLS Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Stevens, Lorraine
25661 ANSC 290B BMM Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Mansfield, Margaret R
25416 ANSC 290B BSM Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Mackenzie, Stephen A
25490 ANSC 290B BSP Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Porter, Susan E
26269 ANSC 290B BTD Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Temp, Dana
26273 ANSC 290C CBW Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Weikert, Ben S
26433 ANSC 290C CDT Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Temp, Dana
26391 ANSC 299 A Animal Training 11:00 AM 11:50 AM TR   ONLINE Mackenzie, Stephen A
26419 ANSC 299A A Intro to Rally Obedience (C) 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR LH 119 CLASSROOM Walrath, Jennifer L
26388 ANSC 299X X01 Animal Training Laboratory 10:00 AM 11:50 AM M EQRA  CLASSROOM Porter, Susan E
26389 ANSC 299X X02 Animal Training Laboratory 12:00 PM 1:50 PM T EQRA  CLASSROOM Porter, Susan E
26390 ANSC 299X X03 Animal Training Laboratory 12:00 PM 1:50 PM M EQRA  CLASSROOM Porter, Susan E
26197 ANSC 322 A Advanced Ruminant Nutrition(C) 8:00 AM 8:50 AM TR   ONLINE Foley, Caitlin A
26198 ANSC 322X X01 Adv Ruminant Nutrition Lab (C) 3:00 PM 4:50 PM M   ONLINE Foley, Caitlin A
26480 ANSC 322X X02 Adv Ruminant Nutrition Lab (C) 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T   ONLINE Foley, Caitlin A
26238 ANSC 354 A Physiology of Lactation 1:00 PM 2:15 PM MW   ONLINE Foley, Caitlin A
24944 ANSC 368 A Therapeutic Riding Instruction 3:00 PM 3:50 PM TW   ONLINE Mansfield, Margaret R
24945 ANSC 368X X01 Therapeutic Riding Instruc Lab 4:00 PM 5:50 PM W EQRA  CLASSROOM Mansfield, Margaret R
26167 ANSC 380 A Internship Orient An Science 11:00 AM 11:50 AM W   ONLINE Mackenzie, Stephen A
26427 ANSC 390A ACE Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Edsall, Carrie A
26172 ANSC 390A ACS Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Shelley, Cynthia A
26315 ANSC 390A AKH Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Holohan, Kevin E
26277 ANSC 390A AKM Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE McCraith, Kyle J
26173 ANSC 390A ALD Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Dunn, Lynn
26410 ANSC 390A ALG Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Geoffroy, Lynn M
26261 ANSC 390A AMM Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Mansfield, Margaret R
26418 ANSC 390A ARW Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Whelihan, Raymond D
26265 ANSC 390A ASM Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Mackenzie, Stephen A
26124 ANSC 390B BCE Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Edsall, Carrie A
25507 ANSC 390B BDL Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE DiGioia, Leah M
25860 ANSC 390B BDT Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Thompson, David B
25476 ANSC 390B BKM Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE McCraith, Kyle J
25686 ANSC 390B BKT Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Tarvis, Kimberly M
25400 ANSC 390B BLD Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Dunn, Lynn
26049 ANSC 390B BLG Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Geoffroy, Lynn M
25472 ANSC 390B BLS Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Stevens, Lorraine
25858 ANSC 390B BMM Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Mansfield, Margaret R
25266 ANSC 390B BRW Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Whelihan, Raymond D
25695 ANSC 390B BSM Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Mackenzie, Stephen A
26144 ANSC 390B BSP Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Porter, Susan E
26139 ANSC 390B BTD Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Temp, Dana
26054 ANSC 390C CBJ Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Jensen, Betsy 
26275 ANSC 390C CBW Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Weikert, Ben S
25793 ANSC 390C CCC Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Cross, Cydney H
25854 ANSC 390C CDT Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Thompson, David B
26395 ANSC 390C CJW Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Walrath, Jennifer L
25794 ANSC 390C CKH Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Holohan, Kevin E
25798 ANSC 390C CKM Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE McCraith, Kyle J
25851 ANSC 390C CKT Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Tarvis, Kimberly M
26125 ANSC 390C CLD Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Dunn, Lynn
25787 ANSC 390C CLG Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Geoffroy, Lynn M
26053 ANSC 390C CMM Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Mansfield, Margaret R
26420 ANSC 390C CRW Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Whelihan, Raymond D
25789 ANSC 390C CSM Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Mackenzie, Stephen A
26436 ANSC 390C CTD Spec Projects Animal Science         ONLINE Temp, Dana
26254 ANSC 399A A Equine Integrated Bodywork 2:00 PM 4:50 PM R EQRA  CLASSROOM VanSon, Noralie H
26540 ANSC 399B OLA Endocrinology         ONLINE Tarvis, Kimberly M
26552 ANSC 399E E Canine Training Technologies 2:00 PM 2:50 PM W   ONLINE Holohan, Kevin E
26553 ANSC 399XE XE1 Canine Training Tech Lab 8:00 AM 9:50 AM R LH  CLASSROOM Holohan, Kevin E
25424 ANSC 400 A Farm Animal Reproduction 12:00 PM 12:50 PM MWF   ONLINE Tarvis, Kimberly M, Thompson, David B
26367 ANSC 400X X01 Farm Animal Reproduction Lab 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R   ONLINE Tarvis, Kimberly M, Thompson, David B
26368 ANSC 400X X02 Farm Animal Reproduction Lab 4:00 PM 5:50 PM R   ONLINE Tarvis, Kimberly M, Thompson, David B
24802 ANSC 411 A Animal Science Ethics Seminar 6:00 PM 7:15 PM MW   ONLINE Tarvis, Kimberly M
26481 ANSC 411 B Animal Science Ethics Seminar 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Dunn, Lynn
26092 ANSC 425 A Therapy Dog Teams 10:00 AM 11:50 AM R   ONLINE Cross, Cydney H
26093 ANSC 425X X01 Therapy Dog Teams Lab 12:00 PM 1:50 PM R LH 119 CLASSROOM Cross, Cydney H
26199 ANSC 425X X02 Therapy Dog Teams Lab 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R LH 119 CLASSROOM Cross, Cydney H
26412 ANSC 450 ACE Internship in Animal Science         ONLINE Edsall, Carrie A
25672 ANSC 450 ACS Internship in Animal Science         ONLINE Shelley, Cynthia A
26141 ANSC 450 ADL Internship in Animal Science         ONLINE DiGioia, Leah M
25278 ANSC 450 ADT Internship in Animal Science         ONLINE Thompson, David B
25829 ANSC 450 AJW Internship in Animal Science         ONLINE Walrath, Jennifer L
26429 ANSC 450 AKM Internship in Animal Science         ONLINE McCraith, Kyle J
25447 ANSC 450 AKT Internship in Animal Science         ONLINE Tarvis, Kimberly M
25274 ANSC 450 ALD Internship in Animal Science         ONLINE Dunn, Lynn
25098 ANSC 450 ALG Internship in Animal Science         ONLINE Geoffroy, Lynn M
26304 ANSC 450 AMM Internship in Animal Science         ONLINE Mansfield, Margaret R
25100 ANSC 450 ARW Internship in Animal Science         ONLINE Whelihan, Raymond D
25222 ANSC 450 ASM Internship in Animal Science         ONLINE Mackenzie, Stephen A
26095 ANSC 468 A Therapeutic Certificate Hours 2:00 PM 2:50 PM W   ONLINE Mansfield, Margaret R
26096 ANSC 468X X01 Therapeutic Mentoring Hrs Lab 4:00 PM 5:50 PM TR EQRA  CLASSROOM Mansfield, Margaret R
26117 ANSC 478 A Mentor Training 2:00 PM 2:50 PM F   ONLINE Mansfield, Margaret R
26118 ANSC 478X X01 Mentor Training Laboratory       TBA  CLASSROOM Mansfield, Margaret R
26562 ANSC 499 A Cattle Management Seminar 5:00 PM 7:50 PM T   ONLINE Foley, Caitlin A, Weikert, Ben S
26513 ANTH 114 A Physical Anthropology (C) 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR   ONLINE Descartes, Rene Michel
22566 ARTS 111 A Design I (C) 2:00 PM 4:50 PM M   ONLINE Takacs, Julie
20237 ARTS 111 B Design I (C) 10:00 AM 11:15 AM MW   ONLINE Takacs, Julie
24652 ARTS 111 C Design I (C) 2:00 PM 4:50 PM T   ONLINE Takacs, Julie
20238 ARTS 114 OLA Drawing I         ONLINE Boquel, Beth A
25715 ARTS 114 OLB Drawing I         ONLINE Boquel, Beth A
23788 ARTS 124 A History of Art I 5:00 PM 6:15 PM TR   ONLINE Vaughn, Kayla Cady
23236 ARTS 125 A History of Art II 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Lauber, Margrethe C
24033 ARTS 300 A History of American Art 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Lauber, Margrethe C
24734 ARTS 324 A History of Graphic Design 2:00 PM 2:50 PM MWF   ONLINE Lauber, Margrethe C
25777 BADM 131 A Principles of Business (C) 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR   ONLINE Schwarzenegger, Karl F
26065 BADM 131 OLN Principles of Business (C)         ONLINE White, Brian P
24052 BADM 134 A Principles of Marketing (C) 1:00 PM 3:50 PM W   ONLINE Piatov, Patricia C
25942 BADM 134 OLN Principles of Marketing (C)         ONLINE Piatov, Patricia C
25256 BADM 135 OLN Retailing (C)         ONLINE Piatov, Patricia C
25810 BADM 145 C Business Communications 2:00 PM 3:15 PM MW   ONLINE Montario, Elizabeth A
25830 BADM 145 D Business Communications 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Piatov, Patricia C
20264 BADM 223 AHY Business Law I (C) 7:00 PM 8:15 PM M   ONLINE White, Brian P
25712 BADM 223 OLN Business Law I (C)         ONLINE Vinecour, Deborah A
20285 BADM 249 A Management (C) 4:00 PM 6:50 PM M   ONLINE Braathe, Robert J
25109 BADM 249 BHY Management (C) 4:00 PM 5:15 PM T   ONLINE Staff, Business Admn
25946 BADM 249 OLN Management (C)         ONLINE Nagle, Karen G
26532 BADM 299 OLN Supply Chain Management         ONLINE Pearl, Katrina M
25947 BADM 300 RCR Management Communications (C) 6:00 PM 8:30 PM T   ONLINE Roche, Catherine M
25175 BADM 305 A International Business (C) 3:30 PM 4:45 PM TR   ONLINE Ferguson, S. Scott
26220 BADM 305 OLN International Business (C)         ONLINE Yunker, Frank J
24341 BADM 320 AHY Ethics and Management (C) 11:00 AM 12:15 PM T   ONLINE Pearl, Katrina M
26504 BADM 320 OLN Ethics and Management (C)         ONLINE White, Brian P
26201 BADM 325 OLN International Marketing (C)         ONLINE Piatov, Patricia C
26222 BADM 325 RCO International Marketing (C)         ONLINE Repic, George
25934 BADM 330 OLA Advertising and Promotion (C)         ONLINE Pearl, Katrina M
26249 BADM 330 OLB Advertising and Promotion (C)         ONLINE Pearl, Katrina M
25952 BADM 349 OLN Strategic Mgmt for Quality (C)         ONLINE Spangenburg, Janice M
26505 BADM 360 OLN Business Sustainability: TBL         ONLINE Pearl, Katrina M
23925 BADM 380 A Internship Orientation Bus Adm 1:00 PM 1:50 PM W   ONLINE Moran, Charles A
26506 BADM 380 OLN Internship Orientation Bus Adm         ONLINE White, Brian P
25358 BADM 380 RCR Internship Orientation Bus Adm 6:00 PM 8:30 PM M   ONLINE Pita, Mary R
26460 BADM 390C CBW Spec Project Business Admin         ONLINE White, Brian P
23481 BADM 390C CKP Spec Project Business Admin         ONLINE Pearl, Katrina M
24730 BADM 400 A Operations Management 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Schwarzenegger, Karl F
25162 BADM 400 RCR Operations Management 6:00 PM 8:30 PM TR   ONLINE Braathe, Robert J
24792 BADM 449 A Management Policy & Issues (C) 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR   ONLINE Ferguson, S. Scott
26250 BADM 449 OLN Management Policy & Issues (C)         ONLINE Kattato, Lynn M
25165 BADM 449 RCR Management Policy & Issues (C) 6:00 PM 8:30 PM T   ONLINE Repic, George
24575 BADM 480 ACM Internship in Bus Admin         ONLINE Moran, Charles A
25808 BADM 480 AKP Internship in Bus Admin         ONLINE Pearl, Katrina M
26550 BADM 480 AMS Internship in Bus Admin         ONLINE Struckle, Melissa A
25270 BADM 480 APG Internship in Bus Admin         ONLINE Gemmiti, Paul J
26256 BADM 480 APP Internship in Bus Admin         ONLINE Piatov, Patricia C
24960 BADM 480 ASF Internship in Bus Admin         ONLINE Ferguson, S. Scott
26224 BADM 480 HBW Internship in Bus Admin         ONLINE White, Brian P
25868 BADM 480 HLK Internship in Bus Admin         ONLINE Kattato, Lynn M
26226 BADM 480 HRB Internship in Bus Admin         ONLINE Braathe, Robert J
25956 BADM 480 RCR Internship in Bus Admin         ONLINE Roche, Catherine M
25954 BADM 480 RGR Internship in Bus Admin         ONLINE Repic, George
25248 BADM 480 RJS Internship in Bus Admin         ONLINE Sandler, James H
25353 BADM 480 RLJ Internship in Bus Admin         ONLINE Juele, Lilia R
25359 BADM 480 RMP Internship in Bus Admin         ONLINE Pita, Mary R
24576 BADM 485 ACM Internship Bus Admin Reporting         ONLINE Moran, Charles A
25809 BADM 485 AKP Internship Bus Admin Reporting         ONLINE Pearl, Katrina M
26551 BADM 485 AMS Internship Bus Admin Reporting         ONLINE Struckle, Melissa A
25271 BADM 485 APG Internship Bus Admin Reporting         ONLINE Gemmiti, Paul J
26257 BADM 485 APP Internship Bus Admin Reporting         ONLINE Piatov, Patricia C
24961 BADM 485 ASF Internship Bus Admin Reporting         ONLINE Ferguson, S. Scott
26225 BADM 485 HBW Internship Bus Admin Reporting         ONLINE White, Brian P
25869 BADM 485 HLK Internship Bus Admin Reporting         ONLINE Kattato, Lynn M
26227 BADM 485 HRB Internship Bus Admin Reporting         ONLINE Braathe, Robert J
25957 BADM 485 RCR Internship Bus Admin Reporting         ONLINE Roche, Catherine M
25955 BADM 485 RGR Internship Bus Admin Reporting         ONLINE Repic, George
25249 BADM 485 RJS Internship Bus Admin Reporting         ONLINE Sandler, James H
25354 BADM 485 RLJ Internship Bus Admin Reporting         ONLINE Juele, Lilia R
25360 BADM 485 RMP Internship Bus Admin Reporting         ONLINE Pita, Mary R
23178 BIOL 101 A Introduction to Biology (C) 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MW   ONLINE Newtown, Sarah A
23841 BIOL 101X X02 Intro to Biology Lab 12:00 PM 1:50 PM M WH 107 CLASSROOM Newtown, Sarah A
24129 BIOL 101X X04 Intro to Biology Lab 3:00 PM 4:50 PM M WH 107 CLASSROOM Newtown, Sarah A
24946 BIOL 104 A Prin Animal Anat/Physiology(C) 9:00 AM 9:50 AM TR   ONLINE Temp, Dana
26561 BIOL 104X X01 Animal Anatomy&Physiology Lab 4:00 PM 5:50 PM T   ONLINE Temp, Dana
24948 BIOL 104X X02 Animal Anatomy&Physiology Lab 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R   ONLINE Temp, Dana
26556 BIOL 104X X03 Animal Anatomy&Physiology Lab 10:00 AM 11:50 AM R   ONLINE Temp, Dana
26082 BIOL 104X X04 Animal Anatomy&Physiology Lab 8:00 AM 9:50 AM F   ONLINE Temp, Dana
24951 BIOL 104X X05 Animal Anatomy&Physiology Lab 12:00 PM 1:50 PM R   ONLINE Temp, Dana
25210 BIOL 104X X06 Animal Anatomy&Physiology Lab 10:00 AM 11:50 AM T   ONLINE Temp, Dana
20316 BIOL 111 A Biology I 12:00 PM 12:50 PM MWF   ONLINE Wilhelm, Benjamin C
24132 BIOL 111 C Biology I 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Wilhelm, Benjamin C
25134 BIOL 111 D Biology I 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR   ONLINE Zeng, Peiyu
20317 BIOL 111X X01 Biology I Lab 9:00 AM 11:50 AM M WH 109 CLASSROOM Overholt, Caitlin M
20318 BIOL 111X X02 Biology I Lab 12:00 PM 2:50 PM M WH 109 CLASSROOM Overholt, Caitlin M
20319 BIOL 111X X03 Biology I Lab 2:00 PM 4:50 PM W WH 109 CLASSROOM Wilhelm, Benjamin C
20324 BIOL 111X X05 Biology I Lab 6:00 PM 8:50 PM R WH 109 CLASSROOM Staff, Bio/Phys Sci
22401 BIOL 111X X06 Biology I Lab 6:00 PM 8:50 PM M WH 109 CLASSROOM Wilhelm, Benjamin C
23315 BIOL 111X X07 Biology I Lab 2:00 PM 4:50 PM T WH 109 CLASSROOM Coleman, Jennifer T
25435 BIOL 111X X08 Biology I Lab 9:00 AM 11:50 AM T WH 109 CLASSROOM Coleman, Jennifer T
24205 BIOL 111X X09 Biology I Lab 6:30 PM 9:20 PM T WH 109 CLASSROOM McGovern, Donna M
25815 BIOL 111X X10 Biology I Lab 3:00 PM 5:50 PM M WH 109 CLASSROOM Wilhelm, Benjamin C
26293 BIOL 111X X11 Biology I Lab 6:00 PM 8:50 PM W WH 109 CLASSROOM Staff, Bio/Phys Sci
20327 BIOL 114 A Medical Terminology/Orient (C) 12:00 PM 1:50 PM F   ONLINE Hilger, Madeline A
20328 BIOL 116 A Botany I 12:00 PM 12:50 PM MW   ONLINE Crosby, George W
25993 BIOL 116X X01 Botany I Lab 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T CANR 0308 CLASSROOM Crosby, George W
25994 BIOL 116X X02 Botany I Lab 4:00 PM 5:50 PM T CANR 0308 CLASSROOM Crosby, George W
25995 BIOL 116X X03 Botany I Lab 10:00 AM 11:50 AM F CANR 0308 CLASSROOM Crosby, George W
23675 BIOL 158 A Human Anatomy & Physiology I 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MW   ONLINE Skinner, Laura A
23700 BIOL 158X X02 Human Anatomy/Physiology I Lab 10:00 AM 11:50 AM F WH 147 CLASSROOM Skinner, Laura A
24280 BIOL 158X X03 Human Anatomy/Physiology I Lab 12:00 PM 1:50 PM F WH 147 CLASSROOM Skinner, Laura A
25979 BIOL 158Y Y01 Human Anatomy/Phy I Recitation 9:00 AM 9:50 AM F   ONLINE Skinner, Laura A
25373 BIOL 186 A Entomology 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW   ONLINE Greenwood, Carmen M
26329 BIOL 186X X01 Entomology Lab (C) 1:00 PM 2:50 PM M   ONLINE Greenwood, Carmen M
26330 BIOL 186X X02 Entomology Lab (C) 3:00 PM 4:50 PM M   ONLINE Greenwood, Carmen M
20339 BIOL 211 A Terrestrial Ecology (C) 9:00 AM 9:50 AM TR   ONLINE Masse, Roger J, Cornwell, Mark D
26348 BIOL 211X X01 Terrestrial Ecology Lab (C) 1:00 PM 2:50 PM M   ONLINE Masse, Roger J
25374 BIOL 212 A Forest Ecology (C) 8:00 AM 11:50 AM M CANR 0102 CLASSROOM Gascho Landis, Andrew M, Cornwell, Mark D
20342 BIOL 215 A Aquatic Ecology (C) 1:00 PM 5:50 PM W CANR 0002 HYBRID Cornwell, Mark D
20344 BIOL 219 A Microbiology 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Gillette-Ferguson, Illona
20345 BIOL 219X X01 Microbiology Lab 2:00 PM 4:50 PM T WH 234 CLASSROOM Brabetz, Barbara L
24661 BIOL 219X X02 Microbiology Lab 2:00 PM 4:50 PM W WH 234 CLASSROOM Brabetz, Barbara L
26052 BIOL 219X X04 Microbiology Lab 6:00 PM 8:50 PM T WH 234 CLASSROOM Gillette-Ferguson, Illona
26524 BIOL 219X X05 Microbiology Lab 2:00 PM 4:50 PM R WH 234 CLASSROOM Brabetz, Barbara L
26523 BIOL 219X X06 Microbiology Lab 6:00 PM 8:50 PM R WH 234 CLASSROOM Gillette-Ferguson, Illona
24348 BIOL 251 A Microscopic Anatomy 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Tegnander, Adam N
24349 BIOL 251X X01 Microscopic Anatomy Lab 2:00 PM 3:50 PM TR WH 148 CLASSROOM Hilger, Madeline A
22221 BIOL 258 A Anatomy & Physiology I 12:00 PM 1:15 PM MW   ONLINE Tegnander, Adam N
22222 BIOL 258X X01 Anatomy and Physiology I Lab 2:00 PM 4:50 PM M WH 147 CLASSROOM Tegnander, Adam N
25484 BIOL 290A ALM Spec Projects Biology         ONLINE McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda
24952 BIOL 300 A Principles of Parasitology (C) 10:00 AM 11:50 AM F   ONLINE Temp, Dana
26369 BIOL 300X X01 Principles of Parasitology Lab 10:00 AM 11:50 AM W   ONLINE Temp, Dana
24355 BIOL 305 A Ethics Science,Med & Tech 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR   ONLINE Ellram, Holly L
20355 BIOL 307 A Invertebrate Zoology (C) 1:00 PM 4:50 PM M CANR 0002 HYBRID Cotton, Charles F, Cornwell, Mark D
25388 BIOL 308 A Terrest. Invertebrate Ecology 1:00 PM 4:50 PM W CANR 0110 HYBRID Greenwood, Carmen M
26258 BIOL 308 B Terrest. Invertebrate Ecology 8:00 AM 11:50 AM F CANR 0110 HYBRID Greenwood, Carmen M
20357 BIOL 318 A Fish Biology 1:00 PM 1:50 PM F   ONLINE Cornwell, Mark D, Cotton, Charles F
26349 BIOL 318X X01 Fish Biology Lab 2:00 PM 4:50 PM F CANR 0002 HYBRID Cornwell, Mark D
26350 BIOL 318X X02 Fish Biology Lab 2:00 PM 4:50 PM F CANR 0002 HYBRID Cornwell, Mark D
25233 BIOL 330 A Mammalogy (C) 10:00 AM 11:50 AM M   ONLINE Quinn, Amy C D, Cornwell, Mark D
26351 BIOL 330X X01 Mammalogy Lab (C) 8:00 AM 9:50 AM W   ONLINE Quinn, Amy C D
26352 BIOL 330X X02 Mammalogy Lab (C) 10:00 AM 11:50 AM W   ONLINE Quinn, Amy C D
24976 BIOL 355 A Animal Pathology 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Geoffroy, Lynn M
23084 BIOL 355X X01 Animal Pathology Lab 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T   ONLINE Geoffroy, Lynn M
23848 BIOL 375 A Cell Biology 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Gillespie, Kathleen MT
23849 BIOL 375X X01 Cell Biology Lab 2:00 PM 4:50 PM M WH 030 CLASSROOM Gillespie, Kathleen MT
24963 BIOL 375X X02 Cell Biology Lab 1:00 PM 3:50 PM F WH 030 CLASSROOM Gillespie, Kathleen MT
25439 BIOL 390 ABB Special Projects         ONLINE Brabetz, Barbara L
25508 BIOL 390 AIG Special Projects         ONLINE Gillette-Ferguson, Illona
24133 BIOL 405 A Theory and Methods in Biotech 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Zeng, Peiyu
24134 BIOL 405X X01 Theory/Meth Biotech Lab 2:00 PM 4:50 PM W WH 030 CLASSROOM Zeng, Peiyu
25512 BIOL 405X X02 Theory/Meth Biotech Lab 11:00 AM 1:50 PM W WH 030 CLASSROOM Zeng, Peiyu
24650 BIOL 415 A Marine Ecology 8:00 AM 11:50 AM F   ONLINE Cotton, Charles F, Cornwell, Mark D
26559 BIOL 425 A Bioinformatics 3:30 PM 4:45 PM TR   ONLINE Gillespie, Kathleen MT
26560 BIOL 425X X01 Bioinformatics Lab 5:00 PM 7:30 PM R   ONLINE Gillespie, Kathleen MT
25479 BIOL 480 APZ Internship in Biotechnology         ONLINE Zeng, Peiyu
23251 CAHT 000 A ACF Practical Exam 5:00 PM 7:50 PM W TBA  CLASSROOM Campbell, David G
25101 CAHT 001 A Serv Safe Cert Class & Exam(C)         ONLINE Cloughly, JoAnne E
25752 CAHT 002 AAR Culinary/Hospitality Work Exp         ONLINE Rogan, Anne
25751 CAHT 002 ADC Culinary/Hospitality Work Exp         ONLINE Campbell, David G
25753 CAHT 002 ADY Culinary/Hospitality Work Exp         ONLINE Yanisko, David M
25754 CAHT 002 AJC Culinary/Hospitality Work Exp         ONLINE Cloughly, JoAnne E
25750 CAHT 002 AKB Culinary/Hospitality Work Exp         ONLINE Buerker, Keith E
23343 CAHT 103 A Food Service Sanitation (C) 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MW   ONLINE Cloughly, JoAnne E
24630 CAHT 104 A Service for Restaurant Profess 4:00 PM 4:50 PM W   ONLINE Vaccarella, Cherryl L
26381 CAHT 104X X02 Service for Restaurant Pro Lab 11:00 AM 12:50 PM W   CLASSROOM Vaccarella, Cherryl L
20589 CAHT 111 A Culinary I (C) 3:00 PM 3:50 PM MW   ONLINE Campbell, David G
26001 CAHT 111X X01 Culinary I Lab 9:00 AM 12:50 PM M CH 215 CLASSROOM Campbell, David G
26002 CAHT 111X X02 Culinary I Lab 4:00 PM 7:50 PM M CH 215 CLASSROOM Campbell, David G
24631 CAHT 140 A Mathematics Hospitality Op (C) 3:30 PM 4:45 PM TR   ONLINE Vaccarella, Cherryl L
24020 CAHT 140 C Mathematics Hospitality Op (C) 5:00 PM 6:15 PM TR   ONLINE Vaccarella, Cherryl L
23272 CAHT 160 A Baking & Pastry I (C) 2:00 PM 2:50 PM W   ONLINE Cloughly, JoAnne E
26006 CAHT 160X X02 Baking & Pastry I Lab 8:00 AM 11:50 AM R CH 220 CLASSROOM Cloughly, JoAnne E
26007 CAHT 160X X03 Baking & Pastry I Lab 8:00 AM 11:50 AM W CH 220 CLASSROOM Cloughly, JoAnne E
26245 CAHT 199 A Orientation to Culinary Arts 1:00 PM 2:50 PM F   ONLINE Campbell, David G
20616 CAHT 235 A Catering 2:00 PM 2:50 PM T   ONLINE Buerker, Keith E
26008 CAHT 235X X01 Catering Lab 3:00 PM 8:50 PM T   CLASSROOM Buerker, Keith E
24908 CAHT 262 A Garde Manger (C) 2:00 PM 2:50 PM M   ONLINE Buerker, Keith E
26011 CAHT 262X X02 Garde Manger Lab 4:00 PM 7:50 PM W   CLASSROOM Buerker, Keith E
24955 CAHT 266 A American Cuisine (C) 2:00 PM 2:50 PM R   ONLINE Yanisko, David M
26013 CAHT 266X X02 American Cuisine Lab 9:00 AM 1:50 PM W PH 111 CLASSROOM Yanisko, David M
24398 CAHT 290C CDC Special Project         ONLINE Campbell, David G
25895 CAHT 290C CJC Special Project         ONLINE Cloughly, JoAnne E
26486 CAHT 306 A Oenology 5:00 PM 5:50 PM MW   ONLINE Judd, Lesley A
26487 CAHT 306X X01 Oenology Lab 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R CH 215 CLASSROOM Judd, Lesley A
26488 CAHT 315 A Adv Pastry Design & Desserts 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T   ONLINE Cloughly, JoAnne E
26489 CAHT 315X X01 Adv Pastry Des & Desserts Lab 3:00 PM 7:50 PM R PH 021 CLASSROOM Cloughly, JoAnne E
26490 CAHT 347 A Facility Operations Management 8:00 AM 9:50 AM R   ONLINE Buerker, Keith E
26491 CAHT 347X X01 Facility Operations Mgmt Lab 10:00 AM 11:50 AM R WA 021 CLASSROOM Buerker, Keith E
26492 CAHT 350 A Food and Culture 12:00 PM 1:30 PM MW   ONLINE Rogan, Anne
26280 CAHT 390C CCV Special Project CAHT         ONLINE Vaccarella, Cherryl L
25648 CAHT 390C CDC Special Project CAHT         ONLINE Campbell, David G
25656 CAHT 390C CJC Special Project CAHT         ONLINE Cloughly, JoAnne E
26274 CAHT 390C CJE Special Project CAHT         ONLINE Evans, Jason R
25655 CAHT 390C CKB Special Project CAHT         ONLINE Buerker, Keith E
25861 CAHT 390C CML Special Project CAHT         ONLINE Lapi, Michael A
26473 CAHT 390C CSK Special Project CAHT         CLASSROOM Kerzner, Stephen F
24902 CAHT 480 AAR Internship in Culinary Arts         ONLINE Rogan, Anne
23912 CAHT 480 ACV Internship in Culinary Arts         ONLINE Vaccarella, Cherryl L
24900 CAHT 480 AJC Internship in Culinary Arts         ONLINE Cloughly, JoAnne E
24898 CAHT 480 AKB Internship in Culinary Arts         ONLINE Buerker, Keith E
24903 CAHT 485 AAR Internship Reporting         ONLINE Rogan, Anne
26171 CAHT 485 ACV Internship Reporting         ONLINE Vaccarella, Cherryl L
24901 CAHT 485 AJC Internship Reporting         ONLINE Cloughly, JoAnne E
24899 CAHT 485 AKB Internship Reporting         ONLINE Buerker, Keith E
23939 CHEM 101 A Introductory Chemistry 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW   ONLINE Klino, James L
26305 CHEM 101 B Introductory Chemistry 8:00 AM 8:50 AM MW   ONLINE Klino, James L
22308 CHEM 101X X01 Introductory Chemistry Lab 12:00 PM 1:50 PM W WH 131 CLASSROOM Klino, James L
21419 CHEM 101X X02 Introductory Chemistry Lab 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W WH 131 CLASSROOM Kohn, John F
26294 CHEM 101X X03 Introductory Chemistry Lab 5:00 PM 6:50 PM W WH 131 CLASSROOM Kohn, John F
23756 CHEM 101X X04 Introductory Chemistry Lab 8:00 AM 9:50 AM R WH 131 CLASSROOM Klino, James L
25980 CHEM 101Y Y01 Introductory Chemistry Recitat 4:00 PM 4:50 PM R   ONLINE Klino, James L
20367 CHEM 111 B General Chemistry I (C) 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Law, Neil A
25217 CHEM 111 C General Chemistry I (C) 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR   ONLINE Law, Neil A
20371 CHEM 111X X01 General Chemistry I Lab 1:00 PM 3:50 PM M WH 134 CLASSROOM Ballard, Samantha J
20374 CHEM 111X X03 General Chemistry I Lab 9:00 AM 11:50 AM F WH 134 CLASSROOM Law, Neil A
22027 CHEM 111X X04 General Chemistry I Lab 1:00 PM 3:50 PM W WH 134 CLASSROOM Ballard, Samantha J
21330 CHEM 111X X05 General Chemistry I Lab 2:00 PM 4:50 PM R WH 134 CLASSROOM Cronin, Thomas J
23701 CHEM 111X X07 General Chemistry I Lab 2:00 PM 4:50 PM T WH 134 CLASSROOM Klino, James L
25436 CHEM 111X X08 General Chemistry I Lab 1:00 PM 3:50 PM F WH 134 CLASSROOM Staff, Chemistr
26528 CHEM 111X X09 General Chemistry I Lab 9:00 AM 11:50 AM M WH 134 CLASSROOM Ballard, Samantha J
25982 CHEM 111Y Y01 General Chemistry I Recitation 5:00 PM 5:50 PM W   ONLINE Law, Neil A
25983 CHEM 111Y Y02 General Chemistry I Recitation 6:00 PM 6:50 PM W   ONLINE Klino, James L
25140 CHEM 112 A General Chemistry II (C) 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Law, Neil A
25141 CHEM 112X X01 General Chemistry II Lab 2:00 PM 4:50 PM T WH 131 CLASSROOM Law, Neil A
26255 CHEM 112X X02 General Chemistry II Lab 8:00 AM 10:50 AM W WH 131 CLASSROOM Falco, Ralph J
25984 CHEM 112Y Y01 General Chemistry II Recitatio 6:00 PM 6:50 PM W   ONLINE Law, Neil A
20383 CHEM 231 A Organic Chemistry I 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda
24985 CHEM 231 B Organic Chemistry I 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Brabetz, Barbara L
20385 CHEM 231X X01 Organic Chemistry I Lab 2:00 PM 5:50 PM T WH 034 CLASSROOM Staff, Chemistry
23967 CHEM 231X X02 Organic Chemistry I Lab 2:00 PM 5:50 PM W WH 034 CLASSROOM McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda
24429 CHEM 231X X03 Organic Chemistry I Lab 2:00 PM 5:50 PM R WH 034 CLASSROOM Falco, Ralph J
26537 CHEM 231X X04 Organic Chemistry I Lab 10:00 AM 1:50 PM F WH 034 CLASSROOM McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda
24966 CHEM 231X X05 Organic Chemistry I Lab 2:00 PM 5:50 PM F WH 034 CLASSROOM Falco, Ralph J
25985 CHEM 231Y A01 Organic Chemistry I Recitation 6:30 PM 7:20 PM W   ONLINE McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda
26271 CHEM 231Y B01 Organic Chemistry I Recitation 6:30 PM 7:20 PM W   ONLINE Brabetz, Barbara L
25047 CITA 110 A Intro to Computer Appl (C) 3:30 PM 4:45 PM TR   ONLINE Begany, Grace Margaret
23528 CITA 110 D Intro to Computer Appl (C) 10:00 AM 11:15 AM MW   ONLINE Filipowski, Sean R
24706 CITA 110 E Intro to Computer Appl (C) 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Fisher, James D
26228 CITA 110 OLA Intro to Computer Appl (C)         ONLINE Basile, Vincent M
23429 CITA 112 A Spreadsheet & Database Appl(C) 9:00 AM 10:15 AM MW   ONLINE Begany, Grace Margaret
23428 CITA 112 BHY Spreadsheet & Database Appl(C) 1:00 PM 2:15 PM W   ONLINE Schwarzenegger, Karl F
23430 CITA 112 CHY Spreadsheet & Database Appl(C) 2:30 PM 3:45 PM W   ONLINE Amodeo, Paul A
23431 CITA 115 A Computer Operating Systems (C) 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MW   ONLINE Fisher, James D
25639 CITA 115X X02 Computer Operating Systems Lab 2:00 PM 3:50 PM M   ONLINE Fisher, James D
23434 CITA 115X X03 Computer Operating Systems Lab 6:00 PM 7:50 PM R   ONLINE Fisher, James D
22782 CITA 130 ACI Intro to Web Development 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Begany, Grace Margaret
25595 CITA 135 A Python Programming 4:30 PM 5:45 PM MW   ONLINE Amodeo, Paul A
26515 CITA 199 A Spreadsheet Application Devel 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Schwarzenegger, Karl F
22795 CITA 200 ACI Introduction to Networking 4:00 PM 5:50 PM T   ONLINE Fisher, James D
24028 CITA 200X X01 Introduction to Networking Lab 4:00 PM 5:50 PM R   ONLINE Fisher, James D
25781 CITA 210 A Visual Programming & Dev Tools 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Amodeo, Paul A
23933 CITA 220 A Systems Analysis (C) 2:00 PM 3:15 PM MW   ONLINE Filipowski, Sean R
26205 CITA 265 A Web Development II 2:00 PM 3:15 PM T   ONLINE Begany, Grace Margaret
26208 CITA 265X X01 Web Development II Lab 2:00 PM 3:15 PM R   ONLINE Begany, Grace Margaret
26393 CITA 290C CGB Special Projects         ONLINE Begany, Grace Margaret
26270 CITA 290C CGR Special Projects         ONLINE Rivituso, Giacomo
25493 CITA 290C CJF Special Projects         ONLINE Fisher, James D
25496 CITA 290C CKS Special Projects         ONLINE Schwarzenegger, Karl F
22808 CITA 290C CPA Special Projects         ONLINE Amodeo, Paul A
23543 CITA 320 A Networking Administration 4:00 PM 5:50 PM M   ONLINE Fisher, James D
23544 CITA 320X X01 Networking Administration Lab 4:00 PM 5:50 PM W   ONLINE Fisher, James D
24337 CITA 325 ACI Intro to Network Security 11:00 AM 12:50 PM M   ONLINE Rivituso, Giacomo
24354 CITA 325X X01 Intro to Network Security Lab 11:00 AM 12:50 PM W   ONLINE Rivituso, Giacomo
25335 CITA 375 A Web Design III 2:00 PM 3:15 PM T   ONLINE Miller, Gregory J
25335 CITA 375 A Web Design III 3:51 PM 4:20 PM R   ONLINE Miller, Gregory J
25438 CITA 375X X01 Web Design III Lab 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R   ONLINE Miller, Gregory J
24967 CITA 380 A Intern Orientation Info Tech 1:00 PM 1:50 PM W   ONLINE Moran, Charles A
25634 CITA 390C CGR Special Project Info Tech         ONLINE Rivituso, Giacomo
25635 CITA 390C CJF Special Project Info Tech         ONLINE Fisher, James D
26140 CITA 390C CPA Special Project Info Tech         ONLINE Amodeo, Paul A
23644 CITA 405 A Project Management (C) 4:00 PM 5:15 PM TR   ONLINE Schwarzenegger, Karl F
22950 CITA 460 ACI Management Information Systems 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Rivituso, Giacomo
25624 CITA 480 AGR Internship in Information Tech         ONLINE Rivituso, Giacomo
25839 CITA 480 AJF Internship in Information Tech         ONLINE Fisher, James D
23918 CITA 480 AKS Internship in Information Tech         ONLINE Schwarzenegger, Karl F
23914 CITA 480 APA Internship in Information Tech         ONLINE Amodeo, Paul A
25625 CITA 485 AGR Internship Info Tech Reporting         ONLINE Rivituso, Giacomo
25840 CITA 485 AJF Internship Info Tech Reporting         ONLINE Fisher, James D
26153 CITA 485 AKS Internship Info Tech Reporting         ONLINE Schwarzenegger, Karl F
26154 CITA 485 APA Internship Info Tech Reporting         ONLINE Amodeo, Paul A
23320 COMM 108 A Intro Mass Media:Comm Info Age 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Flanagan, Douglas
24035 COMM 108 B Intro Mass Media:Comm Info Age 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Hage, Erik O
23250 COMM 120 A Interpersonal Communications 2:00 PM 2:50 PM MWF   ONLINE MacLeod, Douglas C
26209 COMM 210 A Single Camera Video Prod 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR WA 020 CLASSROOM Flanagan, Douglas
25407 COMM 270 A Video for Web 12:00 PM 1:15 PM MW WA 020 CLASSROOM Flanagan, Douglas
23653 COMM 280 A Communication Internship         ONLINE Hage, Erik O
26155 COMM 290A ADM Special Projects Communication         ONLINE MacLeod, Douglas C
22485 COMM 301 OLA Technical Communication         ONLINE Hage, Erik O
25024 COMM 301 OLB Technical Communication         ONLINE Hage, Erik O
25721 COMM 301 OLC Technical Communication         ONLINE Hage, Erik O
25722 COMM 301 OLD Technical Communication         ONLINE Hage, Erik O
25968 COMM 310 OLN Sel Top-FilmComedy&AmerCulture         ONLINE MacLeod, Douglas C
23857 COMM 315 OLA Contemporary Issues Mass Media         ONLINE Hage, Erik O
26383 COMM 390C CDM Special Projects Communication         ONLINE MacLeod, Douglas C
24399 COMM 480 A Communications Internship         ONLINE MacLeod, Douglas C
25795 COMM 481 ADM Communications Senior Project         ONLINE MacLeod, Douglas C
24400 COMM 481 AEH Communications Senior Project         ONLINE Hage, Erik O
26517 CYBR 199 A Intro to Criminal Justice 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Rivituso, Giacomo
26044 CYBR 390C CGR Special Project Cybersecurity         ONLINE Rivituso, Giacomo
26541 CYBR 399 A Cyberspace Operations 12:00 PM 1:15 PM MW   ONLINE Filipowski, Sean R
26045 CYBR 490C CJF Special Project Cybersecurity         ONLINE Fisher, James D
20425 ECHD 121 A Expressive Arts (C) 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR HO 228 CLASSROOM Fine, Suzanne M
20428 ECHD 130 A Intro Early Chldhd Studies (C) 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Morris, Carol AS
23234 ECHD 150 A Curriculum and Methods (C) 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MWF HO 228 CLASSROOM Fine, Suzanne M
22135 ECHD 170 A Child Growth & Dev Theory Prac 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Weiss, Elise Nash
24025 ECHD 175 A Infants and Toddlers 12:00 PM 12:50 PM MWF   ONLINE Morris, Carol AS
20477 ECHD 240 A Child and Family Wellness (C) 4:00 PM 5:15 PM MW   ONLINE Lamont, Carol M
22300 ECHD 251 A Anti-Bias Strategies Human App 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR   ONLINE Fine, Suzanne M
20482 ECHD 280 A Exceptional Children (C) 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MWF   ONLINE Weiss, Elise Nash
26115 ECHD 290C CEW Spec Projects Early Child         ONLINE Weiss, Elise Nash
23445 ECHD 352 OLN Positive Child Guidance         ONLINE Weiss, Elise Nash
23520 ECHD 354 A Math/Sci for Young Children 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MWF   ONLINE Fine, Suzanne M
23770 ECHD 380 A Internship Orientation 3:00 PM 3:50 PM M   ONLINE Morris, Carol AS
26407 ECHD 390C CCM Spec Projects Early Childhood         ONLINE Morris, Carol AS
24148 ECHD 390C CGW Spec Projects Early Childhood         ONLINE Wentworth, Gail E
26406 ECHD 390C CSF Spec Projects Early Childhood         ONLINE Fine, Suzanne M
25948 ECHD 450 OLN Infant-EC Mental Health         ONLINE Morris, Carol AS
26156 ECHD 460 ACM Internship in Early Childhood         ONLINE Morris, Carol AS
26158 ECHD 460 AEW Internship in Early Childhood         ONLINE Weiss, Elise Nash
26162 ECHD 460 AGW Internship in Early Childhood         ONLINE Wentworth, Gail E
26160 ECHD 460 ASF Internship in Early Childhood         ONLINE Fine, Suzanne M
26157 ECHD 461 ACM Internship Reporting         ONLINE Morris, Carol AS
26159 ECHD 461 AEW Internship Reporting         ONLINE Weiss, Elise Nash
26163 ECHD 461 AGW Internship Reporting         ONLINE Wentworth, Gail E
26161 ECHD 461 ASF Internship Reporting         ONLINE Fine, Suzanne M
24479 ECON 123 A Micro-Economics (C) 3:00 PM 4:15 PM MW   ONLINE Trees, Christina L
21878 ECON 123 B Micro-Economics (C) 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Trees, Christina L
24663 ECON 124 A Macro-Economics (C) 4:30 PM 5:45 PM MW   ONLINE Trees, Christina L
23697 ECON 330 A Comparative Economic System(C) 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR   ONLINE Trees, Christina L
24804 EMSC 112 A Emergency Medical Tech (C) 6:00 PM 9:50 PM TR WH 106 CLASSROOM Huth, Howard E, Montesano, Nancy L
25241 EMSC 112 AUD Emergency Medical Tech (C) 6:00 PM 9:50 PM TR WH 106 CLASSROOM Montesano, Nancy L, Huth, Howard E
23640 EMSC 201 A Paramedic I 9:00 AM 11:50 AM R WH 106 CLASSROOM Huth, Howard E, Hanchett, Eric L
23640 EMSC 201 A Paramedic I 9:00 AM 4:50 PM T WH 106 CLASSROOM Huth, Howard E, Hanchett, Eric L
24698 EMSC 201X X01 Paramedic I Lab 1:00 PM 4:50 PM R WH 106 CLASSROOM Huth, Howard E, Morris, Tyler J
24200 EMSC 202 B Paramedic Hospital Clinical         CLASSROOM Huth, Howard E, Behrens, Jonathan E
26055 ENGL 100 A Intro to College Writing 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Raimondi, Elizabeth A
26056 ENGL 100 B Intro to College Writing 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Young, Gregory D
26059 ENGL 100 D Intro to College Writing 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MWF   ONLINE Staff, Liberal Studies
26063 ENGL 100 H Intro to College Writing 3:30 PM 4:45 PM TR   ONLINE Young, Gregory D
26058 ENGL 100 I Intro to College Writing 2:00 PM 2:50 PM MWF   ONLINE Staff, Liberal Studies
23045 ENGL 101 A Composition I 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Luria, Patricia L
24556 ENGL 101 B Composition I 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR   ONLINE Christain, Leigh Ann
24547 ENGL 101 D Composition I 10:00 AM 11:15 AM MW   ONLINE Grant, Sinikka
24549 ENGL 101 H Composition I 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Johnson, Kathy J
23055 ENGL 101 I Composition I 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Luria, Patricia L
24559 ENGL 101 J Composition I 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Johnson, Kathy J
24548 ENGL 101 L Composition I 2:00 PM 2:50 PM MWF   ONLINE Christain, Marcia M
25821 ENGL 101 M Composition I 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Christain, Marcia M
24318 ENGL 101 N Composition I 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Christain, Leigh Ann
24282 ENGL 101 P Composition I 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Burns, Matthew R
23049 ENGL 101 S Composition I 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MWF   ONLINE MacLeod, Douglas C
23070 ENGL 102 A Composition II 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR   ONLINE Burns, Matthew R
24319 ENGL 102 C Composition II 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF   ONLINE MacLeod, Douglas C
25516 ENGL 102 D Composition II 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Moore, Kevin M
20548 ENGL 111 B Fund of Speech Communications 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Christain, Marcia M
20552 ENGL 111 C Fund of Speech Communications 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Avitabile, Matthew W
25723 ENGL 203 A Intro to Creative Writing 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Christain, Leigh Ann
25376 ENGL 241 A Short Story 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Burns, Matthew R
26278 ENGL 290B BSG Special Projects         ONLINE Grant, Sinikka
22916 ENGL 290C CMB Special Projects         ONLINE Burns, Matthew R
25082 ENGL 316 OLA Native American Literature         ONLINE Christain, Leigh Ann
23193 ENGL 320 OLA Nature Writing         ONLINE Johnson, Kathy J
25055 ENGL 320 OLB Nature Writing         ONLINE Johnson, Kathy J
24882 ENVR 350 B Environmental Law & Regulation 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Hickey, Thomas J
26403 ENVR 390A AAG Spec Proj Env Science         ONLINE Gascho Landis, Andrew M
26400 ENVR 390A ACG Spec Proj Env Science         ONLINE Greenwood, Carmen M
26308 ENVR 390B BCG Spec Proj Env Science         ONLINE Greenwood, Carmen M
26137 ENVR 390B BDW Spec Proj Env Science         ONLINE Waage, David J
25694 ENVR 390C CDW Spec Proj Env Science         ONLINE Waage, David J
26185 ENVR 416 A Environmental Sci Communicatn 8:00 AM 9:50 AM W   ONLINE Gascho Landis, Andrew M, Cotton, Charles F, Greenwood, Carmen M
25537 FFCS 101 B Foundation for College Success 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MW   ONLINE Staff, Liberal Studies
25527 FFCS 101 CE1 Fndtn Collge Success -Civic En 9:00 AM 9:50 AM WF WA 109 ONLINE Wacksman, Michael R
25532 FFCS 101 CE2 Fndtn Collge Success -Civic En 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MW WA 111 CLASSROOM Poor, Christina R
25548 FFCS 101 CE3 Fndtn Collge Success -Civic En 8:00 AM 8:50 AM MW CANR 0007 CLASSROOM Barney, Matthew S
25528 FFCS 101 D Foundation for College Success 8:00 AM 8:50 AM WF   ONLINE Staff, Liberal Studies
25541 FFCS 101 EO1 Fndtn Collg Success-Leadership 2:00 PM 2:50 PM TR FR 119 CLASSROOM Lewis-Williams, Jihnay C
25553 FFCS 101 EO2 Foundation for College Success 4:30 PM 5:20 PM TR WH 213 ONLINE Perkins, Abbey L
25535 FFCS 101 F Foundation for College Success 10:00 AM 10:50 AM WF   ONLINE Staff, Liberal Studies
25543 FFCS 101 G Foundation for College Success 4:00 PM 4:50 PM MW WH 203 CLASSROOM Richards, Debra A
25538 FFCS 101 HO1 Fndtn College Success - Honors 11:00 AM 11:50 AM WF   ONLINE Yacobucci, Kelly R
25550 FFCS 101 I Foundation for College Success 3:00 PM 3:50 PM MW WH 203 CLASSROOM Richards, Debra A
25552 FFCS 101 J Foundation for College Success 2:00 PM 2:50 PM MW   ONLINE Staff, Liberal Studies
25824 FFCS 101 K Foundation for College Success 4:30 PM 5:20 PM TR   ONLINE Hofmann, Candance M
25556 FFCS 101 L Foundation for College Success 3:30 PM 4:20 PM TR   ONLINE Hofmann, Candance M
25812 FFCS 101 LE2 Fndtn Collg Success-Leadership 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MW WA 108 CLASSROOM Ano, Edward D
25526 FFCS 101 ME1 Fndtn College Success - Merits 4:00 PM 4:50 PM MW WH 204 CLASSROOM Golden, Jennifer A
25524 FFCS 101 ME4 Fndtn College Success - EOP 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MW WH 214 CLASSROOM Foote, Jeffrey C
25540 FFCS 101 ME5 Fndtn College Success - EOP 12:00 PM 12:50 PM MW WA 110 CLASSROOM Bennett, Derwin D
25525 FFCS 101 N Foundation for College Success 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MW   ONLINE Staff, Liberal Studies
25534 FFCS 101 P Foundation for College Success 12:00 PM 12:50 PM MW CANR 0007 CLASSROOM Staff, Liberal Studies
25549 FFCS 101 Q Foundation for College Success 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MW   ONLINE Staff, Liberal Studies
25536 FFCS 101 R Foundation for College Success 10:00 AM 10:50 AM WF   ONLINE Yacobucci, Kelly R
25551 FFCS 101 T Foundation for College Success 9:30 AM 10:20 AM TR HO 234 CLASSROOM Fichthorn, Brad D
23679 FREN 101 A Beginning French I 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Hantho, Amanda E
24389 FSMA 325 A Insurance & Risk Management(C) 2:00 PM 3:15 PM MW   ONLINE Moran, Charles A
25013 FSMA 340 A Emp Benefit/Retirement Plan(C) 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR   ONLINE Moran, Charles A
25016 FSMA 380 A Internship Orientation Fin Svc 1:00 PM 1:50 PM W   ONLINE Moran, Charles A
25014 FSMA 410 A Estate Planning (C) 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Moran, Charles A
23923 FSMA 480 ACM Internship         ONLINE Moran, Charles A
23920 FSMA 480 APG Internship         ONLINE Gemmiti, Paul J
26164 FSMA 485 ACM Internship Financial Svcs Rptg         ONLINE Moran, Charles A
26165 FSMA 485 APG Internship Financial Svcs Rptg         ONLINE Gemmiti, Paul J
20651 FWLD 101 A Intro Natural Resource Con (C) 10:00 AM 10:50 AM TR   ONLINE Greenwood, Carmen M, Cornwell, Mark D, Gascho Landis, Andrew M
26337 FWLD 101X X01 Intro Natural Resrce Con Lab 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T CANR 0110 CLASSROOM Furlong, Jessica N, Greenwood, Carmen M
26339 FWLD 101X X03 Intro Natural Resrce Con Lab 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R CANR 0110 CLASSROOM Furlong, Jessica N, Greenwood, Carmen M
26340 FWLD 101X X04 Intro Natural Resrce Con Lab 4:00 PM 5:50 PM T CANR 0110 CLASSROOM Furlong, Jessica N, Greenwood, Carmen M
26341 FWLD 101X X05 Intro Natural Resrce Con Lab 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T CANR 0002 CLASSROOM Gascho Landis, Andrew M
26342 FWLD 101X X06 Intro Natural Resrce Con Lab 4:00 PM 5:50 PM T CANR 0002 CLASSROOM Gascho Landis, Andrew M
26382 FWLD 101X X07 Intro Natural Resrce Con Lab 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R   ONLINE Gascho Landis, Andrew M
23647 FWLD 112 A Aquaculture Techniques 1:00 PM 3:50 PM W CANR 0033 HYBRID Lehman, Brent C
24018 FWLD 112 B Aquaculture Techniques 2:00 PM 4:50 PM R CANR 0033 HYBRID Lehman, Brent C
23728 FWLD 209 A Fish Nutrition (C) 6:00 PM 7:50 PM R   ONLINE Ashton, Neil K
22638 FWLD 220 A Wildlife Management (C) 11:00 AM 11:50 AM TR   ONLINE Masse, Roger J, Cornwell, Mark D
25385 FWLD 220 B Wildlife Management (C) 2:00 PM 2:50 PM TR   ONLINE Masse, Roger J, Cornwell, Mark D
26353 FWLD 220X X01 Wildlife Management Lab (C) 1:00 PM 4:50 PM W   ONLINE Masse, Roger J
26354 FWLD 220X X02 Wildlife Management Lab (C) 8:00 AM 11:50 AM F   ONLINE Masse, Roger J
26355 FWLD 220X X03 Wildlife Management Lab (C) 1:00 PM 4:50 PM F   ONLINE Masse, Roger J
26437 FWLD 290A AML Spec Projects Fish/Wild         ONLINE Losito, Michael P
21921 FWLD 320 A Ecology & Management Waterfowl 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T   ONLINE Losito, Michael P, Cornwell, Mark D
26356 FWLD 320X X01 Ecology & Mgmt Waterfwl Lab 4:00 PM 6:50 PM T CANR 0108 HYBRID Losito, Michael P, Cornwell, Mark D
26357 FWLD 320X X02 Ecology & Mgmt Waterfwl Lab 3:00 PM 5:50 PM W CANR 0108 HYBRID Losito, Michael P, Cornwell, Mark D
23725 FWLD 325 A Aquaculture Engineering (C) 8:00 AM 11:50 AM M   ONLINE Ashton, Neil K
21924 FWLD 350 A Wetlands Assess & Delineation 2:00 PM 5:50 PM R CANR 0101 HYBRID Losito, Michael P, Cornwell, Mark D
25327 FWLD 350 B Wetlands Assess & Delineation 1:00 PM 4:50 PM F CANR 0101 HYBRID Losito, Michael P, Cornwell, Mark D
22022 FWLD 351 A Wildlife Policy & Reg Comply 12:00 PM 12:50 PM W   ONLINE Losito, Michael P, Cornwell, Mark D
25459 FWLD 390A AAG Special Projects Fish/Wildlife         ONLINE Gascho Landis, Andrew M
26461 FWLD 390A ACC Special Projects Fish/Wildlife         ONLINE Cotton, Charles F
25453 FWLD 390A ACG Special Projects Fish/Wildlife         ONLINE Greenwood, Carmen M
25461 FWLD 390A AML Special Projects Fish/Wildlife         ONLINE Losito, Michael P
26415 FWLD 390B BAG Special Project Fish/Wildlife         ONLINE Gascho Landis, Andrew M
25462 FWLD 390B BCG Special Project Fish/Wildlife         ONLINE Greenwood, Carmen M
25477 FWLD 390B BML Special Project Fish/Wildlife         ONLINE Losito, Michael P
26048 FWLD 390B BRM Special Project Fish/Wildlife         ONLINE Masse, Roger J
26132 FWLD 390C CAQ Special Project Fish/Wildlife         ONLINE Quinn, Amy C D
25805 FWLD 390C CCG Special Project Fish/Wildlife         ONLINE Greenwood, Carmen M
25460 FWLD 390C CML Special Project Fish/Wildlife         ONLINE Losito, Michael P
25802 FWLD 390C CRM Special Project Fish/Wildlife         ONLINE Masse, Roger J
25236 FWLD 395 A Wildlife Damage Mgmt (C) 8:00 AM 9:50 AM T   ONLINE Quinn, Amy C D, Cornwell, Mark D
26358 FWLD 395X X01 Wildlife Damage Mgmt Lab(C) 8:00 AM 9:50 AM R   ONLINE Quinn, Amy C D
26359 FWLD 395X X02 Wildlife Damage Mgmt Lab(C) 10:00 AM 11:50 AM R   ONLINE Quinn, Amy C D
23949 FWLD 400 A Pond Management (C) 8:00 AM 8:50 AM T   ONLINE Cornwell, Mark D
23696 FWLD 430 A Fish Hatchery Management 4:00 PM 5:50 PM T CANR 0102 HYBRID Cotton, Charles F, Ashton, Neil K
23696 FWLD 430 A Fish Hatchery Management 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T CANR 0102 HYBRID Cotton, Charles F, Ashton, Neil K
26186 FWLD 441 A Fisheries Research II 8:00 AM 9:50 AM W   ONLINE Cotton, Charles F, Gascho Landis, Andrew M, Greenwood, Carmen M
26046 FWLD 450 AAQ Internship in Fish/Wildlife         ONLINE Quinn, Amy C D
26397 FWLD 450 ML Internship in Fish/Wildlife         ONLINE Losito, Michael P
24658 GART 112 A Digital Media 2:00 PM 3:15 PM MW   ONLINE Daily, Adam M
25034 GART 151 A Typography and Layout 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR   ONLINE Lauber, Margrethe C
23194 GART 251 A Computer Graphics I 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Daily, Adam M
22559 GART 265 A Web Design 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Miller, Gregory J
23415 GART 270 A Digital Imaging (C) 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Miller, Gregory J
24560 GART 270 B Digital Imaging (C) 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Miller, Gregory J
25906 GART 352 A Digital Prepress Production 12:00 PM 1:15 PM MW   ONLINE Daily, Adam M
25775 GART 375 A Web Design III 3:51 PM 4:20 PM R   ONLINE Miller, Gregory J
25775 GART 375 A Web Design III 2:00 PM 3:15 PM T   ONLINE Miller, Gregory J
25776 GART 375X X01 Web Design III Lab 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R   ONLINE Miller, Gregory J
25495 GART 390C CGM Special Project         ONLINE Miller, Gregory J
25636 GART 390C CML Special Project         ONLINE Lauber, Margrethe C
24660 GART 460 A Senior Seminar I 10:00 AM 11:15 AM MW   ONLINE Daily, Adam M
25804 GART 480 AGM Graphic Design Internship         ONLINE Miller, Gregory J
23622 GIST 130 A Geographic Info Systems 8:00 AM 8:50 AM MW   ONLINE Whitbeck, Henry J
24116 GIST 130X X01 Geographic Info Systems Lab 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W CANR 0001 CLASSROOM Whitbeck, Henry J
26493 GIST 399 A GIS Projects in Nat Res Cons 5:00 PM 6:50 PM W   ONLINE Hardin, James A, Gray, Scott E
26494 GIST 399X X01 GIS Project in Nat Res Con Lab 4:00 PM 6:50 PM M   ONLINE Whitbeck, Henry J
24151 GOVT 141 B American Government (C) 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Hickey, Thomas J
26518 GOVT 312 A The American Legal System 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR   ONLINE Hickey, Thomas J
25912 GOVT 312 B The American Legal System 3:30 PM 4:45 PM TR   ONLINE Hickey, Thomas J
26507 GOVT 322 OLN American Constitutional Law         ONLINE Whitaker, Robert A
25665 GOVT 390C CTH Special Project - Government         ONLINE Hickey, Thomas J
20660 HIST 101 A Hist Western Civilization I(C) 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Descartes, Rene Michel
22939 HIST 101 B Hist Western Civilization I(C) 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Descartes, Rene Michel
23099 HIST 101 C Hist Western Civilization I(C) 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR   ONLINE Descartes, Rene Michel
24552 HIST 101 D Hist Western Civilization I(C) 10:00 AM 11:15 AM MW   ONLINE Anderson, Jeffrey M
26251 HIST 101 E Hist Western Civilization I(C) 2:00 PM 3:15 PM MW   ONLINE Anderson, Jeffrey M
26252 HIST 101 F Hist Western Civilization I(C) 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Anderson, Jeffrey M
24019 HIST 103 B Hist World Civilization I (C) 6:00 PM 8:50 PM T   ONLINE Rivera, Salvador
24466 HIST 104 A Hist World Civilization II (C) 2:00 PM 2:50 PM MWF   ONLINE Rivera, Salvador
23704 HIST 121 A History of United States I (C) 6:00 PM 8:50 PM M   ONLINE Narzymski, Joseph D
22891 HIST 122 A History of United States II(C) 12:00 PM 1:15 PM MW   ONLINE Rivera, Salvador
22913 HIST 122 B History of United States II(C) 2:00 PM 3:15 PM MW   ONLINE Braun, Mark E
25111 HIST 310 A Triumph/Tragedy History of 60s 4:00 PM 5:15 PM MW   ONLINE Braun, Mark E
25083 HIST 350 A History U.S. Foreign Relations 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Rivera, Salvador
25089 HONR 201 A Honors Seminar - Deutschland 11:00 AM 11:50 AM W   ONLINE Verderber, Kurt E
25090 HONR 201 B Honors Seminar - Deutschland 2:00 PM 2:50 PM R   ONLINE Verderber, Kurt E
26542 HONR 201 C Honors Seminar - Ag Education 1:00 PM 1:50 PM W   ONLINE Weikert, Ben S
26543 HONR 201 D Honors Seminar - Ag Education 3:00 PM 3:50 PM T   ONLINE Weikert, Ben S
26131 HONR 205C C Independent Study         ONLINE Yacobucci, Kelly R
26549 HONR 399 A Dairy Products and Society 9:00 AM 10:15 AM MW   ONLINE Foley, Caitlin A
26299 HONR 495 A Honors Capstone Project         ONLINE Yacobucci, Kelly R
23249 HUMS 101 A Intro to the Humanities 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR   ONLINE Grant, Sinikka
25186 HUMS 101 B Intro to the Humanities 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Anderson, Jeffrey M
24534 HUMS 210 OLA Cinema and Society         ONLINE Grant, Sinikka
26519 HUMS 210 OLB Cinema and Society         ONLINE Grant, Sinikka
23970 HUMS 243 A Children's Literature 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Raimondi, Elizabeth A
26246 INTR 400 A Internship Preregistration         ONLINE Staff, Undeclared
26386 INTR 400 B Internship Preregistration         ONLINE Staff, Undeclared
24712 MATH 101 A Introduction to College Math 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Lau, Ko Hin
26287 MATH 101 C Introduction to College Math 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Gilman, Charles R
24321 MATH 101 D Intro to College Math 12:00 PM 1:15 PM MW   ONLINE Gilman, Charles R
20709 MATH 111 B College Algebra 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Lau, Ko Hin
24540 MATH 111 D College Algebra 4:30 PM 6:20 PM MW   ONLINE Lau, Ko Hin
26214 MATH 111 E College Algebra 5:00 PM 7:45 PM M   ONLINE Warner, Christopher J
24539 MATH 111 OLA College Algebra         ONLINE Lau, Ko Hin
24691 MATH 111 OLB College Algebra         ONLINE Verderber, Kurt E
25816 MATH 111 OLN College Algebra         ONLINE Gilman, Charles R
25729 MATH 113 A Mathematics of Finance 11:00 AM 12:15 PM MW   ONLINE Tusang, William J
25730 MATH 113 B Mathematics of Finance 12:30 PM 1:45 PM MW   ONLINE Tusang, William J
25731 MATH 115 A Liberal Arts Mathematics 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Eldred, Melody E
25732 MATH 115 B Liberal Arts Mathematics 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR   ONLINE Eldred, Melody E
25349 MATH 125 ACB Statistics (C) 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Eldred, Melody E
24329 MATH 125 CCB Statistics (C) 3:30 PM 4:45 PM TR   ONLINE Eldred, Melody E
24327 MATH 125 OLA Statistics (C)         ONLINE Verderber, Kurt E
26520 MATH 125 OLB Statistics (C)         ONLINE Verderber, Kurt E
24739 MATH 125 OLC Statistics (C)         ONLINE Cornwell, Daniel A
24459 MATH 125 OLD Statistics (C)         ONLINE Cornwell, Daniel A
25520 MATH 225 BCI Statistical Methods 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Verderber, Kurt E
25784 MATH 225 OLN Statistical Methods         ONLINE Verderber, Kurt E
20734 MUSC 111 A Choir 3:30 PM 5:10 PM W   ONLINE Johnson, Kristina J
20739 MUSC 121 A Introduction to Music 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Johnson, Kristina J
25606 MUSC 132 A Jazz Band 7:00 PM 8:50 PM T   ONLINE Johnson, Kristina J
25607 MUSC 133 A Concert Band 7:00 PM 9:15 PM R   ONLINE Johnson, Kristina J
25605 MUSC 223 A American Music 2:00 PM 3:15 PM MW   ONLINE Johnson, Kristina J
22443 NAMS 111 B Intro to Iroquois (C) 8:00 AM 8:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Tarbell, Albert M
23598 NAMS 121 A Intro Native American Studies 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Tarbell, Albert M
26508 NAMS 121 OLN Intro Native American Studies         ONLINE Christain, Leigh Ann
25458 NAMS 290C CAT Native Amer Studies Spec Proje         ONLINE Tarbell, Albert M
25644 NAMS 390C CMT Native Amer Studies Spec Proj         ONLINE Tarbell, Albert M
23123 NTRN 122 A Nutrition Science 3:00 PM 3:50 PM MW   ONLINE Rogan, Anne
25996 NTRN 122X X01 Nutrition Science Lab 11:00 AM 12:50 PM R CANR 0111 CLASSROOM Rogan, Anne
25999 NTRN 122X X04 Nutrition Science Lab 4:00 PM 5:50 PM W CANR 0111 CLASSROOM Rogan, Anne
20747 ORHT 113 A Horticultural Field Experience 10:00 AM 11:50 AM M   ONLINE Jones, Lloyd C
25779 ORHT 114 B Horticultural Field Experience 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W   ONLINE Jones, Lloyd C
20749 ORHT 121 A Woody Plant Materials (C) 8:00 AM 8:50 AM TR   ONLINE Hickey, Deirdre S
20754 ORHT 121 B Woody Plant Materials (C) 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MW   ONLINE Hickey, Deirdre S
26331 ORHT 121X X01 Wood Plant Material Lab(C) 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R CANR 0210 CLASSROOM Hickey, Deirdre S
26333 ORHT 121X X02 Wood Plant Material Lab(C) 10:00 AM 11:50 AM F CANR 0210 CLASSROOM Hickey, Deirdre S
26334 ORHT 121X X03 Wood Plant Material Lab(C) 1:00 PM 2:50 PM M CANR 0308 CLASSROOM Hickey, Deirdre S
26335 ORHT 121X X04 Wood Plant Material Lab(C) 3:00 PM 4:50 PM M CANR 0308 CLASSROOM Hickey, Deirdre S
26336 ORHT 121X X05 Wood Plant Material Lab(C) 11:00 AM 12:50 PM W CANR 0310 CLASSROOM Hickey, Deirdre S
26495 ORHT 121X X06 Wood Plant Material Lab(C) 2:00 PM 3:50 PM W CANR 0111 CLASSROOM Hickey, Deirdre S
24752 ORHT 133 A Horticulture Crop Production 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MW   ONLINE Judd, Lesley A
26343 ORHT 133X X01 Horticulture Crop Prod Lab 1:00 PM 2:50 PM M CANR 0007 CLASSROOM Judd, Lesley A
26344 ORHT 133X X02 Horticulture Crop Prod Lab 3:00 PM 4:50 PM M CANR 0007 CLASSROOM Judd, Lesley A
25928 ORHT 160 A Landscape Contracts (C) 8:00 AM 8:50 AM T   ONLINE Marten, Timothy E
26370 ORHT 160X X01 Landscape Contracts Lab (C) 3:00 PM 5:50 PM R AL 200 CLASSROOM Marten, Timothy E
25930 ORHT 161 A Landscape Graphics (C) 8:00 AM 8:50 AM T   ONLINE Marten, Timothy E
25989 ORHT 161X X01 Landscape Graphics Lab 3:00 PM 5:50 PM R AL 200 CLASSROOM Marten, Timothy E
25825 ORHT 165 A Bee Culture 12:00 PM 1:50 PM W CANR 0208 CLASSROOM O'Dell, Christine B
26498 ORHT 208 A Occ Exp/Greenhouse Mgt 3:00 PM 4:50 PM T CANR 0040 CLASSROOM Anthony, Heather K
20779 ORHT 221 A Landscape Construction 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MW   ONLINE Marten, Timothy E
26501 ORHT 221X X02 Landscape Construction Lab 1:00 PM 3:50 PM F CANR 0040 CLASSROOM Marten, Timothy E
26423 ORHT 290A A Spec Projects Orn Hort         ONLINE Judd, Lesley A
26428 ORHT 290A ALJ Spec Projects Orn Hort         ONLINE Judd, Lesley A
26089 ORHT 321 A Herbaceous Plant Materials 9:30 AM 10:20 AM TR   ONLINE Judd, Lesley A
26371 ORHT 321X X01 Herbaceous Plant Matrls Lab 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T CANR 0310 CLASSROOM Judd, Lesley A
23664 ORHT 329 A Hydroponics (C) 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW   ONLINE Crosby, George W
26376 ORHT 329X X01 Hydroponics Lab (C) 3:00 PM 4:50 PM M CANR 0302 CLASSROOM Crosby, George W
26377 ORHT 329X X02 Hydroponics Lab (C) 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W CANR 0302 CLASSROOM Crosby, George W
23886 ORHT 335 A Irrigation (C) 11:00 AM 11:50 AM TR   ONLINE Crosby, George W
26374 ORHT 335X X01 Irrigation Lab (C) 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R CANR 0302 CLASSROOM Crosby, George W
26375 ORHT 335X X02 Irrigation Lab (C) 4:00 PM 5:50 PM R CANR 0302 CLASSROOM Crosby, George W
20798 ORHT 377 A Integr Pest Mgt Ornamentls (C) 8:00 AM 8:50 AM TR   ONLINE Ellram, Alex R
26372 ORHT 377X X01 Integr Pest Mgmt Orn Lab(C) 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W CANR 0210 CLASSROOM Ellram, Alex R
26373 ORHT 377X X02 Integr Pest Mgmt Orn Lab(C) 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W CANR 0210 CLASSROOM Ellram, Alex R
25499 ORHT 390B BGC Spec Projects Plant Science         ONLINE Crosby, George W
25806 ORHT 390C CCO Spec Projects Plant Science         ONLINE O'Dell, Christine B
26143 ORHT 390C CGC Spec Projects Plant Science         ONLINE Crosby, George W
26264 ORHT 390C CLJ Spec Projects Plant Science         ONLINE Judd, Lesley A
26394 ORHT 390C CTM Spec Projects Plant Science         ONLINE Marten, Timothy E
22586 ORHT 450 AGC Internship Ornamental Hort         ONLINE Crosby, George W
25103 ORHT 450 ATM Internship Ornamental Hort         ONLINE Marten, Timothy E
23033 ORHT 451 AGC Orn Hort Internship Reporting         ONLINE Crosby, George W
25104 ORHT 451 ATM Orn Hort Internship Reporting         ONLINE Marten, Timothy E
23127 PERS 201 A Foundations Physical Education 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Hill, Scott A
26534 PERS 215 A Organiz Admin PhysEd, Athl&Rec 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Machado, Joseph M
24885 PERS 250 A Intro to Sports Management 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MWF   ONLINE Fichthorn, Brad D
24886 PERS 340 A Sport and Society 12:00 PM 12:50 PM MWF   ONLINE Scott, Jake
25953 PERS 360 OLN Sports Marketing         ONLINE Fichthorn, Brad D
26536 PHED 121 A Jogging 9:00 AM 9:50 AM TR   ONLINE Irving, Mary J
21439 PHED 124 A Basic Self Defense for Women 2:00 PM 2:50 PM MW   ONLINE Fichthorn, Brad D
25350 PHED 145 A Basic Weight Training 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MW   ONLINE Hill, Scott A
25739 PHED 145 D Basic Weight Training 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW   ONLINE Hill, Scott A
24667 PHED 151 A Wellness 9:30 AM 10:20 AM TR   ONLINE Hill, Scott A
24668 PHED 151 B Wellness 2:00 PM 2:50 PM MW   ONLINE Scott, Jake
24669 PHED 151 C Wellness 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MW   ONLINE Machado, Joseph M
24670 PHED 151 D Wellness 2:00 PM 2:50 PM TR   ONLINE Scott, Jake
24672 PHED 151 F Wellness 12:00 PM 12:50 PM MW   ONLINE Fichthorn, Brad D
24673 PHED 151 G Wellness 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MW   ONLINE Hill, Scott A
24674 PHED 151 H Wellness 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MW   ONLINE Hill, Scott A
24675 PHED 151 I Wellness 11:00 AM 11:50 AM TR   ONLINE Fichthorn, Brad D
25367 PHED 151 OLN Wellness         ONLINE Fichthorn, Brad D
25969 PHED 181 A Walking 9:00 AM 9:50 AM TR   ONLINE Irving, Mary J
25908 PHIL 101 A Intro to Philosophy (C) 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Moore, Kevin M
24356 PHIL 305 A Ethics Science, Medicine, Tech 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR   ONLINE Ellram, Holly L
24541 PHIL 320 AHY Ethics and Management 11:00 AM 12:15 PM T   ONLINE Pearl, Katrina M
25128 PHYS 102 A Principles of Physics II (C) 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Cross, Robert R
25129 PHYS 102X X01 Princ of Physics II Lab (C) 2:00 PM 4:50 PM M CM 108 CLASSROOM Cross, Robert R
20919 PHYS 111 A College Physics I 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Cronin, Thomas J
20920 PHYS 111X X01 College Physics I Lab 2:00 PM 4:50 PM M   ONLINE Cronin, Thomas J
24286 PHYS 111X X02 College Physics I Lab 5:00 PM 7:50 PM R   ONLINE Cronin, Thomas J
25986 PHYS 111Y Y01 College Physics I Recitation 8:00 AM 8:50 AM M   ONLINE Cronin, Thomas J
22611 PHYS 211 A Calculus Physics I 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Cronin, Thomas J
24662 PHYS 211X X01 Calculus Physics I Lab 2:00 PM 4:50 PM M   ONLINE Cronin, Thomas J
25987 PHYS 211Y Y01 Calculus Physics I Recitation 10:00 AM 10:50 AM F   ONLINE Cronin, Thomas J
20925 PSCI 101 A Astronomy 9:30 AM 10:20 AM TR   ONLINE Stander, Edward J
26284 PSCI 101X X01 Astronomy Lab 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T   ONLINE Stander, Edward J
26285 PSCI 101X X02 Astronomy Lab 4:00 PM 5:50 PM T   ONLINE Stander, Edward J
24485 PSCI 102 A Physical Geology 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW   ONLINE Wilhelm, Benjamin C
26288 PSCI 102X X01 Physical Geology Lab 2:00 PM 3:50 PM W   ONLINE Wilhelm, Benjamin C
26289 PSCI 102X X02 Physical Geology Lab 4:00 PM 5:50 PM W   ONLINE Wilhelm, Benjamin C
20929 PSYC 111 B General Psychology (C) 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR   ONLINE Corbett, Amy B
25522 PSYC 111 C General Psychology (C) 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Corbett, Amy B
20930 PSYC 111 F General Psychology (C) 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Guerrant, Mary T
24488 PSYC 221 A Child Psychology (C) 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR   ONLINE Morris, Carol AS
24474 PSYC 231 A Social Psychology (C) 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Corbett, Amy B
25406 PSYC 290C CAC Special Projects Psychology         ONLINE Corbett, Amy B
24490 PSYC 300 A Intro to Community Psychology 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Guerrant, Mary T
26295 PSYC 320 A Personality Psychology 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR   ONLINE Corbett, Amy B
23021 PSYC 341 A Organizational Psychology (C) 6:00 PM 8:30 PM T   ONLINE Dannible, Jason K
26043 PSYC 341 OLN Organizational Psychology (C)         ONLINE Washco, Michael S
24798 PSYC 342 A Health Psychology 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MWF   ONLINE Guerrant, Mary T
25521 PSYC 400 A Field Exp in Applied Psyc I 8:00 AM 8:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Guerrant, Mary T
25054 PSYC 470 AAC Field Exp in Applied Psyc II         ONLINE Guerrant, Mary T
26166 PSYC 471 AAC Field Experience II: Reporting         ONLINE Guerrant, Mary T
26169 RECM 290C CAE Spec Projects Rec Land Mgt         ONLINE Ellram, Alex R
26438 RECM 390A AAE Spec Projects Rec Land Mgt         ONLINE Ellram, Alex R
25265 RECM 390C CAE Spec Projects Rec Land Mgt         ONLINE Ellram, Alex R
20968 SOSC 111 A Introduction to Sociology (C) 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF   ONLINE Rivera, Salvador
26033 SOSC 112 A Social Problems (C) 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR   ONLINE Cleeve, Ronald E
22664 SOSC 290A A Spec Projects Social Science         ONLINE Trees, Christina L
25950 SOSC 311 OLN Rural Sociology         ONLINE Mallon, Katherine F
25909 SOSC 312 A Sociology of Community (C) 10:00 AM 11:15 AM MW   ONLINE Braun, Mark E
25951 SOSC 312 OLN Sociology of Community (C)         ONLINE Mallon, Katherine F
23073 SPAN 101 A Beginning Spanish I 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR   ONLINE Merzeau, Jose' A
23976 SPAN 101 B Beginning Spanish I 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR   ONLINE Merzeau, Jose' A
23005 SPAN 102 A Beginning Spanish II (C) 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR   ONLINE Merzeau, Jose' A
24741 SUST 101 OLA Introduction to Sustainability         ONLINE Drinkard, Maureen K
25371 SUST 101 OLB Introduction to Sustainability         ONLINE Drinkard, Maureen K