X
Spring 2021 Plan // CARES Act Information // Daily Check-In // COVID-19 Dashboard

Spring 2021 Course List

CRN SUBJ NUMB SECT P/T TITLE CR BEGIN_TIME END_TIME MEET_DAYS BLDG_ROOM INSTRUCTORS INSM_CODE
13341 AAMS 111 A 1 Intro African Amer Studies (C) 3 6:00 PM 8:50 PM M REMOTE  King, D. Ekow   REMOT
10009 ACCT 101 A 1 Financial Accounting (C) 3 3:00 PM 4:50 PM MW REMOTE  Scott, David A   REMOT
13721 ACCT 101 B 1 Financial Accounting (C) 3 5:00 PM 6:50 PM MW REMOTE  Downey, James T   REMOT
13829 ACCT 103 B 1 Managerial Accounting (C) 3 5:00 PM 6:50 PM MW REMOTE  Scott, David A   REMOT
13445 ACCT 311 A 1 Cost Accounting (C) 3 3:00 PM 4:50 PM MW REMOTE  Downey, James T   REMOT
16102 ACCT 335 OLA 1 Financial Management (C) 3       ONLINE  Gemmiti, Paul J   ONLIN
15345 ACCT 335 OLN CC Financial Management (C) 3       ONLINE  Gemmiti, Paul J   ONLIN
16034 AGBU 141 A 1 Ag Production Management (C) 2 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Weir, Stephen R   REMOT
16035 AGBU 141X X01 1 Ag Production Mgmt Lab (C) 1 5:00 PM 6:50 PM W REMOTE  Weir, Stephen R   REMOT
16195 AGBU 141X X02 1 Ag Production Mgmt Lab (C) 1 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W REMOTE  Weir, Stephen R   REMOT
15536 AGBU 310 OLB 1 Ag Busi Entrepreneurship (C) 3       ONLINE  Ano, Sophie T   ONLIN
16614 AGBU 330 A 1 Commodity Supply & Mktg (C) 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Ano, Sophie T   REMOT
11274 AGBU 380 A 1 Internship Orientation Ag Bus 1 1:00 PM 1:50 PM R REMOTE  Weir, Stephen R   REMOT
15357 AGBU 385 OLA 1 Agricultural Retail Mgmt (C) 3       ONLINE  Ano, Sophie T   ONLIN
16262 AGBU 385 OLB 1 Agricultural Retail Mgmt (C) 3       ONLINE  Ano, Sophie T   ONLIN
16207 AGBU 460 A 1 Advanced Ag Business Mgmt (C) 3 3:30 PM 6:20 PM T REMOTE  Weir, Stephen R   REMOT
16635 AGBU 475 A 1 Farm Credit East Fellows 3 3:30 PM 6:20 PM R REMOTE  Weir, Stephen R   REMOT
13304 AGED 309 A 1 Teaching/Learning Ag Educ (C) 3 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T REMOTE  Weikert, Ben S   REMOT
16306 AGED 309X X01 1 Teach/learn Ag Educ Lab(C) 0 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R REMOTE  Weikert, Ben S   REMOT
14251 AGEN 105 A 4 Farm Equip Operatn/Safety (C) 1 1:00 PM 4:50 PM R CM 102 Fletcher, Mark S   CLASS
14245 AGEN 112 A 1 Surveying&Land Measurement (C) 1 10:00 AM 10:50 AM T CM 102 Whitbeck, Henry J   CLASS
14246 AGEN 112X X01 1 Surveying&Land Measure Lab (C) 1 1:00 PM 2:50 PM T CM 106 Whitbeck, Henry J   CLASS
16634 AGEN 115A A 1 Supervised Work Experience 1 5:00 PM 5:50 PM M REMOTE  Testa, Nicholas D   REMOT
16632 AGEN 115B B 1 Supervised Work Experience 2 5:00 PM 5:50 PM M REMOTE  Testa, Nicholas D   REMOT
16633 AGEN 115C C 1 Supervised Work Experience 3 5:00 PM 5:50 PM M REMOTE  Testa, Nicholas D   REMOT
12878 AGEN 117 CF 1 Industry Work Experience 1 10:00 AM 10:50 AM M CM 117 Roes, Raymond J   CLASS
11706 AGEN 117 JD 1 Industry Work Experience 1 10:00 AM 10:50 AM F CM 106 Smith, Christopher R   CLASS
13135 AGEN 119 CF 1 Industry Work Experience 1 8:00 AM 8:50 AM T CM 117 Roes, Raymond J   CLASS
11892 AGEN 119 JD 1 Industry Work Experience 1 8:00 AM 8:50 AM T CM 133 Smith, Christopher R   CLASS
10079 AGEN 132 A 1 Fund Diesel Engine Tech (C) 2 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MW REMOTE  Testa, Nicholas D   REMOT
14173 AGEN 132X X02 1 Fund Diesel Engine Tech Lab(C) 1 1:00 PM 3:50 PM W CM 117 Smith, Christopher R   CLASS
14172 AGEN 132X X06 1 Fund Diesel Engine Tech Lab(C) 1 1:00 PM 3:50 PM M CM 117 Testa, Nicholas D   CLASS
14175 AGEN 132X XCF 1 Fund Diesel Engine Tech Lab(C) 1 8:00 AM 10:50 AM R CM 117 Smith, Christopher R   CLASS
14083 AGEN 151 A 1 Basic Welding (C) 1 4:00 PM 4:50 PM W REMOTE  Louch, Joshua B   REMOT
14231 AGEN 151X X01 1 Basic Welding Lab (C) 1 10:00 AM 11:50 AM M CM 110 Louch, Joshua B   CLASS
16624 AGEN 151X X02 1 Basic Welding Lab (C) 1 8:00 AM 9:50 AM T CM 110 Louch, Joshua B   CLASS
16038 AGEN 151X X03 1 Basic Welding Lab (C) 1 10:00 AM 11:50 AM W CM 110 Louch, Joshua B   CLASS
16625 AGEN 151X X04 1 Basic Welding Lab (C) 1 8:00 AM 9:50 AM R CM 110 Louch, Joshua B   CLASS
16626 AGEN 166 A 1 Agricultural Mechanics (C) 1 9:00 AM 9:50 AM F REMOTE  Louch, Joshua B   REMOT
16627 AGEN 166X X01 1 Agricultural Mechanics Lab (C) 1 8:00 AM 9:50 AM T CM 109 Staff, Ag Engineering   CLASS
16629 AGEN 166X X03 1 Agricultural Mechanics Lab (C) 1 10:00 AM 11:50 AM W CM 109 Staff, Ag Engineering   CLASS
16630 AGEN 166X X04 1 Agricultural Mechanics Lab (C) 1 1:00 PM 2:50 PM M CM 109 Louch, Joshua B   CLASS
16247 AGEN 200 A 1 Computer Aided Desgn & 3D Rep 3 5:00 PM 6:50 PM M REMOTE  Gray, Scott E   REMOT
16312 AGEN 200X X01 1 Computer Aided Desgn&3D Lab 0 5:00 PM 7:50 PM R REMOTE  Gray, Scott E   REMOT
10094 AGEN 232 A 1 Pwr Trn Theory Diag/Repair (C) 2 10:00 AM 10:50 AM TR CM 103 Cross, Robert R   CLASS
15539 AGEN 232 JD 1 Pwr Trn Theory Diag/Repair (C) 2 11:00 AM 11:50 AM TR CM 106 Gregory, James F   CLASS
14153 AGEN 232X X01 1 PwrTrain Theory Diag&Rep Lab(C 2 2:00 PM 5:50 PM R CM 116 Cross, Robert R   CLASS
14154 AGEN 232X X02 1 PwrTrain Theory Diag&Rep Lab(C 2 2:00 PM 5:50 PM T CM 116 Cross, Robert R   CLASS
15494 AGEN 232X X03 1 PwrTrain Theory Diag&Rep Lab(C 2 1:00 PM 4:50 PM F CM 116 Cross, Robert R   CLASS
14156 AGEN 232X XJD 1 PwrTrain Theory Diag&Rep Lab(C 2 1:00 PM 4:50 PM W CM 116 Gregory, James F   CLASS
12788 AGEN 245 A 1 Air Conditioning (C) 1 8:00 AM 8:50 AM F REMOTE  Metzler, Zachary K   REMOT
14236 AGEN 245X X01 1 Air Conditioning Lab (C) 1 9:00 AM 10:50 AM F CM 102 Metzler, Zachary K   CLASS
14237 AGEN 245X X02 1 Air Conditioning Lab (C) 1 11:00 AM 12:50 PM F CM 102 Louch, Joshua B   CLASS
14238 AGEN 245X X03 1 Air Conditioning Lab (C) 1 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T CM 102 Metzler, Zachary K   CLASS
16440 AGEN 245X X04 1 Air Conditioning Lab (C) 1 4:00 PM 5:50 PM T CM 102 Metzler, Zachary K   CLASS
15544 AGEN 273 B 1 Hydraulic&Hydrostatic Diag(C) 2 9:00 AM 9:50 AM TR CM 103 McCaskey, Michael J   CLASS
12992 AGEN 273 JD 1 Hydraulic&Hydrostatic Diag(C) 2 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW CM 103 Smith, Christopher R   CLASS
14158 AGEN 273X X02 1 Hydraulic&Hydro Diag Lab(C) 1 2:00 PM 4:50 PM R CM 114 McCaskey, Michael J   CLASS
15613 AGEN 273X X03 1 Hydraulic&Hydro Diag Lab(C) 1 1:00 PM 3:50 PM W CM 114 McCaskey, Michael J   CLASS
15891 AGEN 273X X04 1 Hydraulic&Hydro Diag Lab(C) 1 2:00 PM 4:50 PM T CM 114 McCaskey, Michael J   CLASS
14160 AGEN 273X XCF 1 Hydraulic&Hydro Diag Lab(C) 1 1:00 PM 3:50 PM F CM 114 Smith, Christopher R   CLASS
15662 AGEN 281 A 1 Electrical Power Generation 2 9:00 AM 10:50 AM M CEST 111A Metzler, Zachary K   CLASS
16213 AGEN 281X X01 1 Electrical Power Generatn Lab 1 9:00 AM 11:50 AM W CEST 111A Metzler, Zachary K   CLASS
15664 AGEN 281X X02 1 Electrical Power Generatn Lab 1 1:00 PM 3:50 PM M CEST 111A Metzler, Zachary K   CLASS
13136 AGEN 332 A 1 Engine Dynamics Seminar (C) 2 8:00 AM 9:50 AM T CM 102 Hammond, Douglas S   CLASS
14151 AGEN 332X X01 1 Engine Dynamics Seminar Lab(C) 2 2:00 PM 5:50 PM R CM 112 Gregory, James F   CLASS
16507 AGEN 332X X02 1 Engine Dynamics Seminar Lab(C) 2 2:00 PM 5:50 PM T CM 112 Gregory, James F   CLASS
13358 AGEN 333 A 1 Equipment Test & Develop (C) 2 8:00 AM 9:50 AM R REMOTE  Hardin, James A   REMOT
16508 AGEN 333X X01 1 Equipment Testing & Dev Lab(C) 2 2:00 PM 5:50 PM R CM 109 Hardin, James A   HYBRI
14860 AGEN 333X X02 1 Equipment Testing & Dev Lab(C) 2 2:00 PM 5:50 PM T CM 109 Hardin, James A   HYBRI
16216 AGEN 348 A 1 Precision Ag Applications 3 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MW REMOTE  Hardin, James A  , Judd, Lesley A   REMOT
16302 AGEN 348X X01 1 Precision Ag Applications Lab 0 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W CM 133 Hardin, James A  , Judd, Lesley A   HYBRI
16384 AGEN 480 A 1 Ag Equip Tech Seminar 2 10:00 AM 11:50 AM F CM 103 McCaskey, Michael J   CLASS
10120 AGRN 121 A 1 Soil & Water Conservation (C) 3 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MW REMOTE  Greenwood, Carmen M   REMOT
16314 AGRN 121X X01 1 Soil & Water Conservtn Lab (C) 0 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W CANR 0110 Furlong, Jessica N  , Greenwood, Carmen M   HYBRI
16315 AGRN 121X X02 1 Soil & Water Conservtn Lab (C) 0 1:00 PM 2:50 PM F CANR 0110 Furlong, Jessica N  , Greenwood, Carmen M   HYBRI
16666 AGRN 121X X03 1 Soil & Water Conservtn Lab (C) 0 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W CANR 0110 Furlong, Jessica N   HYBRI
10129 AGRN 242 A 1 Forage & Seed Crops (C) 3 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MW REMOTE  Armah-Agyeman, Grace N   REMOT
16316 AGRN 242X X01 1 Forage & Seed Crops Lab (C) 0 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W CANR 0308 Armah-Agyeman, Grace N   CLASS
16318 AGRN 242X X03 1 Forage & Seed Crops Lab (C) 0 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R CANR 0308 Armah-Agyeman, Grace N   CLASS
13729 AGRN 252 A 1 Vegetable Production (C) 3 12:00 PM 12:50 PM MW CANR 0210 Crosby, George W   CLASS
16319 AGRN 252X X01 1 Vegetable Production Lab (C) 0 3:00 PM 4:50 PM M CANR 0007 Crosby, George W   CLASS
16320 AGRN 252X X02 1 Vegetable Production Lab (C) 0 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W CANR 0007 Crosby, George W   CLASS
16282 AGRN 254 A 1 Organic Farming Fundamentals 3 8:00 AM 8:50 AM TR CANR 0110 Armah-Agyeman, Grace N   CLASS
16322 AGRN 254X X01 1 Organic Farming Fundmnts Lab 0 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T CANR 0208 Armah-Agyeman, Grace N   CLASS
10135 AGRN 335 A 1 Agricultural Chemicals (C) 3 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MW CANR 0202 Ellram, Alex R   CLASS
16326 AGRN 335X X01 1 Agricultural Chemicals Lab (C) 0 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R CANR 0210 Ellram, Alex R   CLASS
16327 AGRN 335X X02 1 Agricultural Chemicals Lab (C) 0 4:00 PM 5:50 PM R CANR 0210 Ellram, Alex R   CLASS
16177 AGRN 362 A 1 Applied Plant Physiology (C) 3 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MW CANR 0208 Judd, Lesley A   CLASS
16329 AGRN 362X X01 1 App Plant Physiology Lab (C) 0 3:00 PM 4:50 PM M CANR 0308 Judd, Lesley A   CLASS
15974 AGRN 425 A 1 Watershed Management 3 10:00 AM 11:50 AM TR CANR 0202 Gascho Landis, Andrew M   HYBRI
10150 AGSC 111 A 1 Intro to Soil Science (C) 3 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW REMOTE  Judd, Lesley A   REMOT
16330 AGSC 111X X01 1 Intro to Soil Science Lab(C) 0 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R CANR 0208 Judd, Lesley A   CLASS
16332 AGSC 111X X03 1 Intro to Soil Science Lab(C) 0 10:00 AM 11:50 AM F CANR 0208 Armah-Agyeman, Grace N   CLASS
16385 AGSC 111X X04 1 Intro to Soil Science Lab(C) 0 12:00 PM 1:50 PM F CANR 0208 Armah-Agyeman, Grace N   CLASS
15800 AGSC 141 A 8 Career Opportunities in Ag Ind 1 9:30 AM 10:45 AM T REMOTE  Dunn, Lynn   REMOT
16505 AGSC 141 B 8 Career Opportunities in Ag Ind 1 11:00 AM 12:15 PM R REMOTE  Dunn, Lynn   REMOT
10155 AGSC 186 A 1 Entomology (C) 3 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW REMOTE  Greenwood, Carmen M   REMOT
16333 AGSC 186X X01 1 Entomology Lab (C) 0 1:00 PM 2:50 PM M REMOTE  Greenwood, Carmen M   REMOT
16334 AGSC 186X X02 1 Entomology Lab (C) 0 3:00 PM 4:50 PM M REMOTE  Greenwood, Carmen M   REMOT
16051 AGSC 241 A 8 Ag Careers Preparation 1 9:00 AM 10:50 AM T REMOTE  Porter, Susan E   REMOT
16410 AGSC 313 A 1 Immigration Issues in Agric 3 6:30 PM 9:20 PM T REMOTE  Thompson, David B   REMOT
16404 AGSC 399 A 1 Industrial Hemp Production 3 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MW REMOTE  Judd, Lesley A   REMOT
16405 AGSC 399X X01 1 Industrial Hemp Production Lab 0 12:00 PM 1:50 PM F CANR 0102 Judd, Lesley A   CLASS
13885 AMSL 145 A 1 American Sign Language I (C) 3 4:00 PM 5:15 PM MW REMOTE  Warner, Caroline E   REMOT
15089 AMSL 145 B 1 American Sign Language I (C) 3 8:00 AM 9:15 AM MW REMOTE  O'Toole, Mary L   REMOT
16370 AMSL 145 OLN 1 American Sign Language I (C) 3       ONLINE  O'Toole, Mary L   ONLIN
13887 AMSL 146 A 1 American Sign Language II (C) 3 5:30 PM 6:45 PM MW REMOTE  Warner, Caroline E   REMOT
15359 ANSC 107 A 1 Meat Products 2 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T REMOTE  Lapi, Michael A   REMOT
15360 ANSC 107X X01 1 Meat Products Laboratory 1 8:00 AM 9:50 AM W CANR 0034 Lapi, Michael A   CLASS
15361 ANSC 107X X02 1 Meat Products Laboratory 1 10:00 AM 11:50 AM W CANR 0034 Lapi, Michael A   CLASS
15362 ANSC 107X X03 1 Meat Products Laboratory 1 8:00 AM 9:50 AM R CANR 0034 Lapi, Michael A   CLASS
15556 ANSC 109 A 1 Meat Animal Slaughtering 1 8:00 AM 9:50 AM M CANR 0034 Lapi, Michael A   CLASS
15557 ANSC 109 B 1 Meat Animal Slaughtering 1 10:00 AM 11:50 AM M CANR 0034 Lapi, Michael A   CLASS
15558 ANSC 109 C 1 Meat Animal Slaughtering 1 1:00 PM 2:50 PM M CANR 0034 Lapi, Michael A   CLASS
14972 ANSC 111 A 1 Intro to Animal Science (C) 2 11:00 AM 11:50 AM TR REMOTE  Tarvis, Kimberly M   REMOT
14973 ANSC 111X X01 1 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 1 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T CANR 0310 Edsall, Carrie A   CLASS
14974 ANSC 111X X02 1 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 1 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W CANR 0310 Edsall, Carrie A   CLASS
14975 ANSC 111X X03 1 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 1 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W CANR 0310 Edsall, Carrie A   CLASS
15214 ANSC 111X X04 1 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 1 4:00 PM 5:50 PM T CANR 0310 Edsall, Carrie A   CLASS
13521 ANSC 112 A 1 Dairy Science Techniques I (C) 2 9:00 AM 10:50 AM F DB  Edsall, Carrie A   CLASS
15885 ANSC 113 A 1 Meat Processing Techniques 2 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W CANR 0034 Lapi, Michael A   CLASS
13741 ANSC 115 A 1 Animal Science Techniques I 2 1:00 PM 2:50 PM M CANR 0202 Schubert, Dirk P   CLASS
15411 ANSC 115 B 1 Animal Science Techniques I 2 4:00 PM 5:50 PM R CANR 0202 Schubert, Dirk P   CLASS
10165 ANSC 116 A 1 Equine Science Techniques I 1 6:00 PM 7:50 PM T CANR 0310 Paden, Emma V  , Stevens, Lorraine   CLASS
16591 ANSC 117 A 1 Intro to Livestock Prodctn (C) 2 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MW REMOTE  Weikert, Ben S   REMOT
16592 ANSC 117X X01 1 Intro to Livestock Prod Lab(C) 1 1:00 PM 2:50 PM M CANR 0007 Weikert, Ben S   CLASS
16593 ANSC 117X X02 1 Intro to Livestock Prod Lab(C) 1 4:00 PM 5:50 PM T CEST 111B Weikert, Ben S   CLASS
16595 ANSC 117X X04 1 Intro to Livestock Prod Lab(C) 1 5:00 PM 6:50 PM W CANR 0210 Weikert, Ben S   CLASS
11691 ANSC 134 A 5 Advanced Dairy Cattle Judging 1 11:00 AM 1:50 PM F CEST 111B Edsall, Carrie A   CLASS
16391 ANSC 142 A 1 Care & Train of Wkg Dog (C) 2 11:00 AM 11:50 AM TR REMOTE  Mackenzie, Stephen A   REMOT
16392 ANSC 142X X01 1 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 1 9:00 AM 10:50 AM T LH 119 Stevens, Kathleen A   CLASS
16393 ANSC 142X X02 1 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 1 3:00 PM 4:50 PM T LH 119 Stevens, Kathleen A   CLASS
16499 ANSC 142X X03 1 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 1 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W   Stevens, Kathleen A   CLASS
16155 ANSC 144 A 1 Canine Techniques 1 1:00 PM 1:50 PM R   Walrath, Jennifer L  , Hotaling, Jamie W   HYBRI
16161 ANSC 145 A 1 Basic Canine Care and Uses 3 1:00 PM 3:50 PM W REMOTE  Holohan, Kevin E   REMOT
16596 ANSC 150 A 1 Intro to Dairy Cattle Mgmt (C) 3 9:00 AM 9:50 AM TR REMOTE  Tarvis, Kimberly M   REMOT
16597 ANSC 150X X01 1 Intro Dairy Cattle Mgmt Lab(C) 0 10:00 AM 11:50 AM M CEST 111B Tarvis, Kimberly M   CLASS
16598 ANSC 150X X02 1 Intro Dairy Cattle Mgmt Lab(C) 0 1:00 PM 2:50 PM M CEST 111B Tarvis, Kimberly M   CLASS
16599 ANSC 150X X03 1 Intro Dairy Cattle Mgmt Lab(C) 0 3:00 PM 4:50 PM M CEST 111B Tarvis, Kimberly M   CLASS
15562 ANSC 164 B 1 Intro to Equine Training (C) 1 3:00 PM 3:50 PM M REMOTE  Whelihan, Raymond D   REMOT
15149 ANSC 164X B01 1 Intro to Equine Training Lab 1 4:00 PM 5:50 PM M EQRA  Whelihan, Raymond D   CLASS
15429 ANSC 168 A 1 Equine Assisted Activities 1 9:00 AM 10:50 AM T EQRA  Mansfield, Margaret R   CLASS
14039 ANSC 168 B 1 Equine Assisted Activities 1 9:00 AM 10:50 AM R EQRA  Mansfield, Margaret R   CLASS
15152 ANSC 181 A 1 Fundamentals of Forward Riding 1 10:00 AM 11:50 AM W EQRA  Whelihan, Raymond D   CLASS
16259 ANSC 199E E 6 Adv Dairy Cattle Judging II 1 12:00 PM 2:50 PM F CANR 0202 Edsall, Carrie A   CLASS
16416 ANSC 200 A 1 Applied Animal Reproduction 3 10:00 AM 10:50 AM TR REMOTE  Tarvis, Kimberly M   REMOT
16417 ANSC 200X X01 1 Applied Animal Reprodtn Lab 0 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W REMOTE  Tarvis, Kimberly M   REMOT
16418 ANSC 200X X02 1 Applied Animal Reprodtn Lab 0 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W REMOTE  Tarvis, Kimberly M   REMOT
16663 ANSC 200X X03 1 Applied Animal Reprodtn Lab 0 10:00 AM 11:50 AM W REMOTE  Tarvis, Kimberly M   REMOT
16659 ANSC 203 A 1 Meat Processing Techniques II 2 10:00 AM 11:50 AM R CANR 0034 Lapi, Michael A   HYBRI
13104 ANSC 212 A 1 Dairy Cattle Management (C) 3 11:00 AM 11:50 AM TR REMOTE  Foley, Caitlin A   REMOT
16339 ANSC 212X X01 1 Dairy Cattle Mgmt Lab (C) 0 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T REMOTE  Foley, Caitlin A   REMOT
16340 ANSC 212X X02 1 Dairy Cattle Mgmt Lab (C) 0 4:00 PM 5:50 PM T REMOTE  Foley, Caitlin A   REMOT
10195 ANSC 215 A 1 Animal Science Techniques II 1 1:00 PM 1:50 PM W CANR 0007 Schubert, Dirk P   CLASS
14616 ANSC 216 A 1 Equine Science Techniques II 1 6:00 PM 7:50 PM T CANR 0310 Stevens, Lorraine  , Paden, Emma V   CLASS
13212 ANSC 221 A 1 Equine/Companion Anim Nutr (C) 3 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Dunn, Lynn   REMOT
16601 ANSC 223 A 1 Principles of Animal Nutrition 3 8:00 AM 8:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Foley, Caitlin A   REMOT
16602 ANSC 223X X01 1 Principles of Animal Ntrn Lab 1 9:00 AM 10:50 AM M REMOTE  Foley, Caitlin A   REMOT
16603 ANSC 223X X02 1 Principles of Animal Ntrn Lab 1 9:00 AM 10:50 AM R REMOTE  Foley, Caitlin A   REMOT
16604 ANSC 223X X03 1 Principles of Animal Ntrn Lab 1 9:00 AM 10:50 AM T REMOTE  Foley, Caitlin A   REMOT
16605 ANSC 223X X04 1 Principles of Animal Ntrn Lab 1 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W REMOTE  Foley, Caitlin A   REMOT
16157 ANSC 224 A 2 Detector Dog Teams 1 9:00 AM 11:50 AM W LH 119 McCraith, Kyle J   HYBRI
15634 ANSC 225 A 3 Canine Aggression (C) 1 9:00 AM 11:50 AM W LH 119 McCraith, Kyle J   HYBRI
16689 ANSC 225 B 3 Canine Aggression (C) 1 9:00 AM 11:50 AM S LH 119 McCraith, Kyle J   HYBRI
16156 ANSC 226 A 4 Canine Area Search 1 9:00 AM 11:50 AM W LH  Holohan, Kevin E   CLASS
16676 ANSC 226 B 3 Canine Area Search 1 9:00 AM 11:50 AM W LH  Holohan, Kevin E   CLASS
10200 ANSC 240 A 1 Equine Breed/Breed Farm Mgt(C) 2 8:00 AM 8:50 AM MW REMOTE  Whelihan, Raymond D   REMOT
14640 ANSC 240X X01 1 Equine Brdg/BrFarm Mgt Lab (C) 1 11:00 AM 12:50 PM T EQRA  Stevens, Lorraine   CLASS
14639 ANSC 240X X02 1 Equine Brdg/BrFarm Mgt Lab (C) 1 11:00 AM 12:50 PM R EQRA  Stevens, Lorraine   CLASS
14607 ANSC 242 A 1 Canine Training 1 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R LH  Holohan, Kevin E   CLASS
15670 ANSC 242 B 1 Canine Training 1 10:00 AM 11:50 AM M LH 119 McCraith, Kyle J   CLASS
15978 ANSC 242 C 1 Canine Training 1 11:00 AM 12:50 PM R LH 119 Stevens, Kathleen A   CLASS
16266 ANSC 242 D 1 Canine Training 1 1:00 PM 2:50 PM M LH  McCraith, Kyle J   CLASS
16394 ANSC 242 E 1 Canine Training 1 10:00 AM 11:50 AM F LH 119 McCraith, Kyle J   CLASS
16667 ANSC 242 F 1 Canine Training 1 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W LH 119 McCraith, Kyle J   CLASS
16677 ANSC 242 G 1 Canine Training 1 10:00 AM 11:50 AM T LH  Walrath, Jennifer L   CLASS
16608 ANSC 244 A 3 Training Canine Good Citizen 1 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR LH  Walrath, Jennifer L   CLASS
15809 ANSC 256 A 1 Canine Health 3 11:00 AM 11:50 AM TR REMOTE  Weir, Dana A   REMOT
16341 ANSC 256X X01 1 Canine Health Lab 0 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T REMOTE  Weir, Dana A   REMOT
16342 ANSC 256X X02 1 Canine Health Lab 0 4:00 PM 5:50 PM T REMOTE  Weir, Dana A   REMOT
16343 ANSC 256X X03 1 Canine Health Lab 0 9:00 AM 10:50 AM R REMOTE  Weir, Dana A   REMOT
16609 ANSC 256X X04 1 Canine Health Lab 0 12:00 PM 1:50 PM R REMOTE  Weir, Dana A   REMOT
16675 ANSC 256X X05 1 Canine Health Lab 0 10:00 AM 11:50 AM W REMOTE  Weir, Dana A   REMOT
14997 ANSC 268 A 1 Intro to Riding Instruction(C) 1 3:00 PM 3:50 PM T CANR 0302 Mansfield, Margaret R   CLASS
14998 ANSC 268X X01 1 Intro Riding Instruction Lab 2 12:00 PM 1:50 PM R EQRA  Mansfield, Margaret R   CLASS
14998 ANSC 268X X01 1 Intro Riding Instruction Lab 2 12:00 PM 1:50 PM W EQRA  Mansfield, Margaret R   CLASS
15001 ANSC 274 A 1 Bovine Hoof Care & Maint (C) 2 8:00 AM 8:50 AM TR REMOTE  Thompson, David B   REMOT
15002 ANSC 274X X01 1 Bovine Hoof Care/Maint Lab (C) 1 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R CEST 111B Thompson, David B   CLASS
15003 ANSC 274X X02 1 Bovine Hoof Care/Maint Lab (C) 1 4:00 PM 5:50 PM R CEST 111B Thompson, David B   CLASS
15007 ANSC 283 A 1 Western Riding 1 10:00 AM 11:50 AM F EQRA  Whelihan, Raymond D   CLASS
15004 ANSC 284 A 1 Forward Riding Progression 1 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T EQRA  Whelihan, Raymond D   CLASS
16079 ANSC 284 B 1 Forward Riding Progression 1 10:00 AM 11:50 AM M EQRA  Whelihan, Raymond D   CLASS
15012 ANSC 284 C 1 Forward Riding Progression 1 12:00 PM 1:50 PM F EQRA  Whelihan, Raymond D   CLASS
15005 ANSC 285 A 1 Hunter Seat Equitation 1 2:00 PM 3:50 PM W EQRA  Whelihan, Raymond D   CLASS
15009 ANSC 285 B 1 Hunter Seat Equitation 1 12:00 PM 1:50 PM M EQRA  Whelihan, Raymond D   CLASS
15815 ANSC 285 D 1 Hunter Seat Equitation 1 8:00 AM 9:50 AM F EQRA  Whelihan, Raymond D   CLASS
16610 ANSC 299A A 4 Intro to Rally Obedience (C) 1 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR CANR 0007 Walrath, Jennifer L   CLASS
16395 ANSC 299D D 3 Service Dog Teams 1 12:00 PM 1:50 PM M REMOTE  Stevens, Kathleen A   REMOT
16673 ANSC 299D D2 4 Service Dog Teams 1 12:00 PM 1:50 PM M REMOTE  Stevens, Kathleen A   REMOT
16426 ANSC 299XD XD1 3 Service Dog Teams Lab 0 2:00 PM 3:50 PM M LH 119 Stevens, Kathleen A   CLASS
16683 ANSC 299XD XD2 4 Service Dog Teams Lab 0 2:00 PM 3:50 PM M LH  Stevens, Kathleen A   CLASS
16396 ANSC 300 A 1 Scientific Research Inquiry 2 6:00 PM 7:50 PM R REMOTE  Foley, Caitlin A  , Weikert, Ben S   REMOT
16397 ANSC 318 A 1 Sheep & Goat Product & Mgt (C) 2 5:00 PM 6:50 PM M REMOTE  Pierce, Ashley Renee   REMOT
16398 ANSC 318X X01 1 Sheep/Goat Product/Mgt Lab (C) 1 5:00 PM 6:50 PM W LH  Pierce, Ashley Renee   CLASS
16162 ANSC 340 A 1 Competition Obedience&Show (C) 2 12:00 PM 12:50 PM MW CANR 0101 Walrath, Jennifer L   CLASS
16163 ANSC 340X X01 1 Competition Obed&Show Lab (C) 1 10:00 AM 11:50 AM F LH 119 Walrath, Jennifer L   CLASS
16611 ANSC 340X X02 1 Competition Obed&Show Lab (C) 1 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W LH 119 Walrath, Jennifer L   CLASS
16152 ANSC 342 A 1 Sporting Dogs 2 1:00 PM 1:50 PM TR CANR 0101 Holohan, Kevin E   CLASS
16153 ANSC 342X X01 1 Sporting Dogs Laboratory 1 9:00 AM 10:50 AM R LH 119 Holohan, Kevin E   CLASS
16154 ANSC 342X X02 1 Sporting Dogs Laboratory 1 9:00 AM 10:50 AM T LH 119 Holohan, Kevin E   CLASS
16399 ANSC 352 A 1 Animal Health 2 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW REMOTE  Geoffroy, Lynn M   REMOT
16400 ANSC 352X X01 1 Animal Health Lab 1 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W CEST 111B Geoffroy, Lynn M   CLASS
16401 ANSC 352X X02 1 Animal Health Lab 1 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W CEST 111B Geoffroy, Lynn M   CLASS
15570 ANSC 364 A 1 Domestic Animal Behavior (C) 2 9:30 AM 10:20 AM TR REMOTE  Mackenzie, Stephen A   REMOT
15571 ANSC 364X X01 1 Domestic Animal Behav Lab (C) 1 1:00 PM 2:50 PM M REMOTE  Mackenzie, Stephen A   REMOT
15901 ANSC 364X X02 1 Domestic Animal Behav Lab (C) 1 3:00 PM 4:50 PM R REMOTE  Mackenzie, Stephen A   REMOT
16103 ANSC 364X X03 1 Domestic Animal Behav Lab (C) 1 3:00 PM 4:50 PM M REMOTE  Mackenzie, Stephen A   REMOT
15023 ANSC 374 A 1 Adv Equine Reproduction (C) 2 12:00 PM 12:50 PM MW REMOTE  Dunn, Lynn   REMOT
15024 ANSC 374X X01 1 Adv Equine Reproduct Lab (C) 1 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W EQRA  Stevens, Lorraine  , Dunn, Lynn   CLASS
16612 ANSC 375 A 3 Veteran Programming in EAA 1 12:00 PM 2:50 PM T EQRA  Mansfield, Margaret R   HYBRI
11275 ANSC 380 A 1 Internship Orient An Science 1 11:00 AM 11:50 AM M REMOTE  Walrath, Jennifer L   REMOT
16641 ANSC 399C C 1 Advanced Canine Nutrition 2 5:00 PM 5:50 PM MW REMOTE  Geoffroy, Lynn M   REMOT
16275 ANSC 399D D 4 Medical Care for Working Dogs 1 8:00 AM 4:00 PM S CANR 0101 McCraith, Kyle J  , McNamara, Paul S   CLASS
16275 ANSC 399D D 4 Medical Care for Working Dogs 1 8:00 AM 3:00 PM U CANR 0101 McCraith, Kyle J  , McNamara, Paul S   CLASS
16515 ANSC 399F F 1 Equine Int Bdywrk Practicum 2 4:00 PM 5:50 PM R EQRA  VanSon, Noralie H   CLASS
16402 ANSC 404 A 1 App Animal Anat/Physiology 3 2:00 PM 5:50 PM T CANR 0202 Geoffroy, Lynn M   CLASS
16413 ANSC 425 A 1 Therapy Dog Teams 2 12:00 PM 1:50 PM F REMOTE  Cross, Cydney H   REMOT
16414 ANSC 425X X01 1 Therapy Dog Teams Lab 1 2:00 PM 3:50 PM F LH 119 Cross, Cydney H   CLASS
16084 ANSC 465 A 1 Equine and Canine Fitness (C) 2 3:00 PM 3:50 PM TR REMOTE  Dunn, Lynn   REMOT
16665 ANSC 465 B 1 Equine and Canine Fitness (C) 2 2:00 PM 2:50 PM TR REMOTE  Dunn, Lynn   REMOT
16085 ANSC 465X X01 1 Equine & Canine Fitness Lab(C) 1 11:00 AM 12:50 PM F REMOTE  Dunn, Lynn   REMOT
16158 ANSC 468 A 1 Therapeutic Certificate Hours 1 3:00 PM 3:50 PM W REMOTE  Mansfield, Margaret R   REMOT
16159 ANSC 468X X01 1 Therapeutic Mentoring Hrs Lab 2 4:00 PM 5:50 PM TW EQRA  Mansfield, Margaret R   CLASS
16428 ANSC 478 A 1 Mentor Training 1 6:00 PM 6:50 PM T CEST 111B Mansfield, Margaret R   HYBRI
16429 ANSC 478X X01 1 Mentor Training Laboratory 2         Mansfield, Margaret R   CLASS
16578 ANTH 114 A 1 Physical Anthropology (C) 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Descartes, Rene Michel   REMOT
16121 ANTH 317 A 1 Agriculture and Society 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR REMOTE  Descartes, Rene Michel   REMOT
10237 ARTS 111 A 1 Design I (C) 3 3:30 PM 4:45 PM TR REMOTE  Takacs, Julie   REMOT
13256 ARTS 111 B 1 Design I (C) 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR REMOTE  Vaughn, Kayla Cady   REMOT
14578 ARTS 111 C 1 Design I (C) 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Vaughn, Kayla Cady   REMOT
14681 ARTS 111 D 1 Design I (C) 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Vaughn, Kayla Cady   REMOT
10238 ARTS 114 A 1 Drawing I 3 3:30 PM 4:45 PM TR REMOTE  Vaughn, Kayla Cady   REMOT
13258 ARTS 114 B 1 Drawing I 3 9:00 AM 10:15 AM MW REMOTE  Boquel, Beth A   REMOT
15523 ARTS 124 A 1 History of Art I 3 5:00 PM 6:15 PM TR REMOTE  Trebilcock, Evelyn D   REMOT
15524 ARTS 125 B 1 History of Art II 3 2:00 PM 2:50 PM MWF REMOTE  Lauber, Margrethe C   REMOT
15666 ARTS 125 OLN C2 History of Art II (non-majors) 3       ONLINE  Smith, Nancy K   ONLIN
16579 ARTS 215 A 1 Painting 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Takacs, Julie   REMOT
13253 ARTS 300 A 1 History of American Art 3 5:00 PM 6:15 PM TR REMOTE  Lauber, Margrethe C   REMOT
10251 BADM 134 A 1 Principles of Marketing (C) 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Piatov, Patricia C   REMOT
14088 BADM 134 B 1 Principles of Marketing (C) 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Piatov, Patricia C   REMOT
16058 BADM 134 C 1 Principles of Marketing (C) 3 1:00 PM 3:50 PM W REMOTE  Piatov, Patricia C   REMOT
10260 BADM 137 A 1 Professional Selling (C) 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Youngs, William P   REMOT
14089 BADM 145 A 1 Business Communications 3 4:00 PM 5:15 PM MW REMOTE  Montario, Elizabeth A   REMOT
16019 BADM 145 OLN C1 Business Communications 3       ONLINE  Nagle, Karen G   ONLIN
11826 BADM 223 HYB 1 Business Law I (C) 3 5:15 PM 6:30 PM M REMOTE  White, Brian P   HYBRI
12496 BADM 249 A 1 Management (C) 3 10:00 AM 11:15 AM MW REMOTE  Braathe, Robert J   REMOT
13534 BADM 249 HYB 1 Management (C) 3 5:15 PM 6:30 PM W REMOTE  White, Brian P   HYBRI
16181 BADM 300 A 1 Management Communications (C) 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM MW REMOTE  Montario, Elizabeth A   REMOT
16304 BADM 300 OLN C2 Management Communications (C) 3       ONLINE  Roche, Catherine M   ONLIN
15849 BADM 305 OLA CC International Business (C) 3       ONLINE  Yunker, Frank J   ONLIN
16172 BADM 310 OLN C2 Human Resources Management (C) 3       ONLINE  Kattato, Lynn M   ONLIN
16589 BADM 314 AHY 1 Fundamntls of Entrepreneurship 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM T REMOTE  Piatov, Patricia C   REMOT
16311 BADM 315 SYC C2 Startup Business Plan Design 3 6:00 PM 8:45 PM TR REMOTE  Sandler, James H   REMOT
14536 BADM 320 AHY 1 Ethics and Management (C) 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM T REMOTE  Pearl, Katrina M   REMOT
16242 BADM 320 OLN C1 Ethics and Management (C) 3       ONLINE  White, Brian P   ONLIN
13661 BADM 330 OLA 1 Advertising and Promotion (C) 3       ONLINE  Pearl, Katrina M   ONLIN
15910 BADM 349 OLN C1 Strategic Mgmt for Quality (C) 3       ONLINE  Spangenburg, Janice M   ONLIN
16374 BADM 360 OLN 1 Business Sustainability: TBL 3       ONLINE  Pearl, Katrina M   ONLIN
13810 BADM 380 A 1 Internship Orientation Bus Adm 1 10:00 AM 10:50 AM W REMOTE  Piatov, Patricia C   REMOT
16235 BADM 380 OLN CC Internship Orientation Bus Adm 1       ONLINE  White, Brian P   ONLIN
15846 BADM 380 SYN CC Internship Orientation Bus Adm 1 6:00 PM 8:30 PM M REMOTE  Pita, Mary R   REMOT
16588 BADM 399 OLN 1 Transportation & Logistics Mgt 3       ONLINE  Pearl, Katrina M   ONLIN
13584 BADM 400 A 1 Operations Management 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Schwarzenegger, Karl F   REMOT
16233 BADM 400 SYC C1 Operations Management 3 6:00 PM 8:30 PM TR REMOTE  Braathe, Robert J   REMOT
16184 BADM 405 OLN 1 Consumer Behavior 3       ONLINE  Piatov, Patricia C   ONLIN
16305 BADM 420 OLN C1 Marketing Management (C) 3       ONLINE  Repic, George   ONLIN
15073 BADM 449 A 1 Management Policy & Issues (C) 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR REMOTE  Ferguson, S. Scott   REMOT
16168 BADM 449 HYB C2 Management Policy & Issues (C) 3 6:00 PM 8:45 PM T REMOTE  Repic, George   REMOT
15851 BADM 450 A 1 You, The Leader 3 3:30 PM 4:45 PM TR REMOTE  Ferguson, S. Scott   REMOT
13983 BIOL 101 A 1 Introduction to Biology (C) 2 11:00 AM 11:50 AM WF REMOTE  Newtown, Sarah A   REMOT
13984 BIOL 101X X01 1 Intro to Biology Lab 1 12:00 PM 1:50 PM M WH 107 Newtown, Sarah A   CLASS
13985 BIOL 101X X02 1 Intro to Biology Lab 1 3:00 PM 4:50 PM M WH 107 Newtown, Sarah A   CLASS
16052 BIOL 104 A 1 Prin Animal Anat/Physiology(C) 2 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MW REMOTE  Weir, Dana A   REMOT
16053 BIOL 104X X01 1 Animal Anatomy&Physiology Lab 1 1:00 PM 2:50 PM M REMOTE  Weir, Dana A   REMOT
16054 BIOL 104X X02 1 Animal Anatomy&Physiology Lab 1 3:00 PM 4:50 PM M REMOTE  Weir, Dana A   REMOT
16445 BIOL 104X X03 1 Animal Anatomy&Physiology Lab 1 11:00 AM 12:50 PM M REMOTE  Weir, Dana A   REMOT
10313 BIOL 105 A 1 Principles of Genetics (C) 2 2:00 PM 2:50 PM TR REMOTE  Mackenzie, Stephen A   REMOT
14641 BIOL 105X X01 1 Principles of Genetics Lab (C) 1 8:00 AM 9:50 AM W REMOTE  Porter, Susan E   REMOT
14642 BIOL 105X X02 1 Principles of Genetics Lab (C) 1 12:00 PM 1:50 PM W REMOTE  Porter, Susan E   REMOT
14643 BIOL 105X X03 1 Principles of Genetics Lab (C) 1 11:00 AM 12:50 PM T REMOTE  Porter, Susan E   REMOT
16664 BIOL 105X X04 1 Principles of Genetics Lab (C) 1 9:00 AM 10:50 AM R REMOTE  Porter, Susan E   REMOT
12614 BIOL 111 A 1 Biology I 3 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Gillespie, Kathleen MT   REMOT
13831 BIOL 111 B 1 Biology I 3 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MWF REMOTE  Gillespie, Kathleen MT   REMOT
13210 BIOL 111X X03 1 Biology I Lab 1 12:00 PM 2:50 PM W WH 109 Overholt, Caitlin M   CLASS
13869 BIOL 111X X05 1 Biology I Lab 1 8:00 AM 10:50 AM W WH 109 Overholt, Caitlin M   CLASS
14058 BIOL 111X X06 1 Biology I Lab 1 2:00 PM 4:50 PM T WH 109 Wilhelm, Benjamin C   CLASS
15225 BIOL 112 A 1 Biology II 3 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Wilhelm, Benjamin C   REMOT
16464 BIOL 112 B 1 Biology II 3 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Wilhelm, Benjamin C   REMOT
12620 BIOL 112X X02 1 Biology II Lab 1 2:00 PM 4:50 PM W WH 107 Barricklow-Arvin, Susanna M   CLASS
12621 BIOL 112X X03 1 Biology II Lab 1 2:00 PM 4:50 PM R WH 107 Barricklow-Arvin, Susanna M   CLASS
14654 BIOL 112X X04 1 Biology II Lab 1 5:00 PM 7:50 PM R WH 107 Barricklow-Arvin, Susanna M   CLASS
15443 BIOL 112X X05 1 Biology II Lab 1 5:00 PM 7:50 PM T WH 107 McGovern, Donna M   CLASS
10326 BIOL 116 A 1 Botany I 3 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW CANR 0101 Crosby, George W   CLASS
16123 BIOL 116X X01 1 Botany I Lab 0 10:00 AM 11:50 AM F CANR 0308 Crosby, George W   CLASS
10333 BIOL 131 A 1 Natural Hist of Vertebrates(C) 2 11:00 AM 11:50 AM TR REMOTE  Masse, Roger J   REMOT
15697 BIOL 131 B 1 Natural Hist of Vertebrates(C) 2 9:00 AM 9:50 AM TR REMOTE  Masse, Roger J   REMOT
15639 BIOL 131X X01 1 Nat Hist Vertebrates Lab (C) 1 10:00 AM 11:50 AM W REMOTE  Quinn, Amy C D   REMOT
15640 BIOL 131X X02 1 Nat Hist Vertebrates Lab (C) 1 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W REMOTE  Quinn, Amy C D   REMOT
15641 BIOL 131X X03 1 Nat Hist Vertebrates Lab (C) 1 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W REMOTE  Quinn, Amy C D   REMOT
15642 BIOL 131X X04 1 Nat Hist Vertebrates Lab (C) 1 8:00 AM 9:50 AM W REMOTE  Quinn, Amy C D   REMOT
15643 BIOL 131X X05 1 Nat Hist Vertebrates Lab (C) 1 8:00 AM 9:50 AM R REMOTE  Cotton, Charles F   REMOT
13615 BIOL 159 A 1 Human Anatomy & Physiology II 2 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MW WH 208 Skinner, Laura A   CLASS
13616 BIOL 159X X01 1 Human Anatomy/Physiolog II Lab 1 10:00 AM 11:50 AM F WH 147 Skinner, Laura A   CLASS
14059 BIOL 159X X02 1 Human Anatomy/Physiolog II Lab 1 12:00 PM 1:50 PM F WH 147 Skinner, Laura A   CLASS
16127 BIOL 159Y Y01 1 Human Anatomy/Phys II Recitati 0 9:00 AM 9:50 AM F WH 208 Skinner, Laura A   CLASS
15597 BIOL 186 A 1 Entomology 3 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW REMOTE  Greenwood, Carmen M   REMOT
16335 BIOL 186X X01 1 Entomology Lab (C) 0 1:00 PM 2:50 PM M REMOTE  Greenwood, Carmen M   REMOT
16336 BIOL 186X X02 1 Entomology Lab (C) 0 3:00 PM 4:50 PM M REMOTE  Greenwood, Carmen M   REMOT
12625 BIOL 259 A 1 Anatomy & Physiology II 3 12:30 PM 1:45 PM MW REMOTE  Tegnander, Adam N   REMOT
12626 BIOL 259X X01 1 Anatomy and Physiology II Lab 1 2:00 PM 4:50 PM M WH 147 Tegnander, Adam N   CLASS
14555 BIOL 268 A 1 Microtechniques 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Tegnander, Adam N   REMOT
14556 BIOL 268X X01 1 Microtechniques Lab 3 2:00 PM 4:50 PM TW WH 148 Hilger, Madeline A   CLASS
15427 BIOL 305 A 1 Ethics Science,Med & Tech 3 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR REMOTE  Ellram, Holly L   REMOT
11972 BIOL 316 A 1 Ornithology 3 2:00 PM 6:50 PM T CANR 0108 Losito, Michael P   HYBRI
14188 BIOL 316 B 1 Ornithology 3 2:00 PM 6:50 PM R CANR 0108 Losito, Michael P   HYBRI
11974 BIOL 317 A 1 Herpetology 3 1:00 PM 4:50 PM F CANR 0101 Losito, Michael P   HYBRI
14652 BIOL 320 A 1 Environmental Toxicology 3 6:00 PM 7:15 PM MR REMOTE  Chen, Yu   REMOT
15821 BIOL 340 A 1 Ecological Restoration (C) 3 8:00 AM 11:50 AM F CANR 0110 Gascho Landis, Andrew M   HYBRI
12631 BIOL 364 A 1 Biotechnology 2 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MF REMOTE  Gillespie, Kathleen MT   REMOT
12632 BIOL 364X X01 1 Biotechnology Lab 2 2:00 PM 5:50 PM W WH 030 Zeng, Peiyu   CLASS
15606 BIOL 364X X02 1 Biotechnology Lab 2 10:00 AM 1:50 PM W WH 030 Zeng, Peiyu   CLASS
16473 BIOL 395 AAT 1 Topics in Current Research 3         Tegnander, Adam N   OFFCA
15679 BIOL 395 AIG 1 Topics in Current Research 3         Gillette-Ferguson, Illona   OFFCA
16190 BIOL 395 AKG 1 Topics in Current Research 3         Gillespie, Kathleen MT   OFFCA
15444 BIOL 395 APZ 1 Topics in Current Research 3         Zeng, Peiyu   OFFCA
11977 BIOL 400 A 1 Evolutionary Biology 3 12:00 PM 2:50 PM M REMOTE  Losito, Michael P   REMOT
15572 BIOL 403 A 1 Conservation Biology 3 2:00 PM 5:50 PM R CANR 0110 Greenwood, Carmen M   HYBRI
13978 BIOL 410 A 1 Molecular Genetics 3 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Gillespie, Kathleen MT   REMOT
16191 BIOL 420 A 1 Tissue Culture Techniques 2 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T REMOTE  Zeng, Peiyu   REMOT
16192 BIOL 420X X01 1 Tissue Culture Techniques Lab 2 2:00 PM 5:50 PM R WH 030 Zeng, Peiyu   CLASS
16060 BIOL 430 HYB 1 Applied Immunology 3 2:00 PM 2:50 PM MWF WH 100 Gillette-Ferguson, Illona   HYBRI
13392 CAHT 000 A 1 ACF Practical Exam 0       CH  Yanisko, David M   CLASS
15981 CAHT 002 ADC 1 Culinary/Hospitality Work Exp 0         Campbell, David G   OFFCA
15983 CAHT 002 ADY 1 Culinary/Hospitality Work Exp 0         Yanisko, David M   OFFCA
15915 CAHT 002 AJC 1 Culinary/Hospitality Work Exp 0         Cloughly, JoAnne E   OFFCA
15980 CAHT 002 AKB 1 Culinary/Hospitality Work Exp 0         Buerker, Keith E   OFFCA
14957 CAHT 112 A 1 Culinary II (C) 3 1:00 PM 1:50 PM M REMOTE  Yanisko, David M   REMOT
16138 CAHT 112X X01 1 Culinary II Lab 0 8:00 AM 11:50 AM M CH 215 Yanisko, David M   CLASS
16139 CAHT 112X X02 1 Culinary II Lab 0 3:00 PM 6:50 PM M CH 215 Yanisko, David M   CLASS
12657 CAHT 145 A 1 Food Service Purchasing (C) 3 8:00 AM 8:50 AM TR REMOTE  Buerker, Keith E   REMOT
16144 CAHT 145X X01 1 Food Service Purchasing Lab 0 9:00 AM 10:50 AM T WA 019 Buerker, Keith E   CLASS
16145 CAHT 145X X02 1 Food Service Purchasing Lab 0 9:00 AM 10:50 AM R WA 019 Buerker, Keith E   CLASS
12705 CAHT 215 A 1 Beverage Management (C) 3 2:00 PM 2:50 PM TR REMOTE  Campbell, David G   REMOT
16141 CAHT 215X X01 1 Beverage Management Lab 0 10:00 AM 11:50 AM R PH 005 Campbell, David G   CLASS
14092 CAHT 235 A 1 Catering 3 2:00 PM 2:50 PM M REMOTE  Campbell, David G   REMOT
16146 CAHT 235X X01 1 Catering Lab 0 3:00 PM 8:50 PM M PH 109 Campbell, David G   CLASS
12669 CAHT 247 A 1 Menu Planning/Merchandising(C) 3 1:00 PM 1:50 PM TR REMOTE  Buerker, Keith E   REMOT
16346 CAHT 247X X01 1 Menu Plan/Merchandise Lab 0 3:00 PM 4:50 PM T WA 019 Buerker, Keith E   CLASS
16347 CAHT 247X X02 1 Menu Plan/Merchandise Lab 0 3:00 PM 4:50 PM R WA 019 Buerker, Keith E   CLASS
14540 CAHT 260 A 1 Baking and Pastry II 3 2:00 PM 2:50 PM M REMOTE  Cloughly, JoAnne E   REMOT
16142 CAHT 260X X01 1 Baking and Pastry II Lab 0 8:00 AM 11:50 AM W CH 220 Cloughly, JoAnne E   CLASS
15886 CAHT 310 A 1 Customer Service (C) 3 9:00 AM 11:50 AM M REMOTE  Cloughly, JoAnne E   REMOT
16621 CAHT 370 A 1 Farm to Table Restaurant Mgmt 3 3:00 PM 3:50 PM R REMOTE  Cloughly, JoAnne E   REMOT
16622 CAHT 370X X01 1 Farm to Table Rest Mgmt Lab 0 4:00 PM 8:50 PM R CH 220 Cloughly, JoAnne E   CLASS
13669 CAHT 380 A 1 Internship Orientation 1 12:00 PM 12:50 PM W WA 211 Campbell, David G   CLASS
12633 CHEM 101 A 1 Introductory Chemistry 2 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW REMOTE  Klino, James L   REMOT
13242 CHEM 101X X01 1 Introductory Chemistry Lab 1 11:00 AM 12:50 PM W WH 131 Kohn, John F   CLASS
13997 CHEM 101X X04 1 Introductory Chemistry Lab 1 3:00 PM 4:50 PM T WH 131 Kohn, John F   CLASS
16133 CHEM 101Y Y01 1 Introductory Chemistry Recitat 0 5:00 PM 5:50 PM R CANR 0101 Klino, James L   CLASS
12636 CHEM 111 A 1 General Chemistry I (C) 3 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Klino, James L   REMOT
14838 CHEM 111 B 1 General Chemistry I (C) 3 12:00 PM 12:50 PM MWF WH 230 Cronin, Thomas J   CLASS
16646 CHEM 111 C 1 General Chemistry I (C) 3 12:00 PM 1:15 PM MW WH 205 Brabetz, Barbara L   CLASS
12802 CHEM 111X X02 1 General Chemistry I Lab 1 10:00 AM 12:50 PM F WH 131 Ballard, Samantha J   CLASS
13682 CHEM 111X X03 1 General Chemistry I Lab 1 1:00 PM 3:50 PM F WH 131 Ballard, Samantha J   CLASS
12638 CHEM 111X X04 1 General Chemistry I Lab 1 2:00 PM 4:50 PM R WH 131 Cronin, Thomas J   CLASS
14811 CHEM 111X X05 1 General Chemistry I Lab 1 9:00 AM 11:50 AM M WH 131 Ballard, Samantha J   CLASS
16135 CHEM 111Y Y01 1 General Chemistry I Recitation 0 5:00 PM 5:50 PM W WA 120 Klino, James L   CLASS
16196 CHEM 111Y Y02 1 General Chemistry I Recitation 0 6:00 PM 6:50 PM W WA 120 Cronin, Thomas J   CLASS
16670 CHEM 111Y Y03 1 General Chemistry I Recitation 0 5:00 PM 5:50 PM W WH 100 Brabetz, Barbara L   CLASS
12640 CHEM 112 A 1 General Chemistry II (C) 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Law, Neil A   REMOT
16463 CHEM 112 B 1 General Chemistry II (C) 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Law, Neil A   REMOT
12641 CHEM 112X X01 1 General Chemistry II Lab 1 1:00 PM 3:50 PM F WH 134 Falco, Ralph J   CLASS
12778 CHEM 112X X02 1 General Chemistry II Lab 1 1:30 PM 4:20 PM W WH 134 Falco, Ralph J   CLASS
15609 CHEM 112X X04 1 General Chemistry II Lab 1 2:00 PM 4:50 PM R WH 134 Falco, Ralph J   CLASS
15610 CHEM 112X X05 1 General Chemistry II Lab 1 9:00 AM 11:50 AM F WH 134 Law, Neil A   CLASS
16136 CHEM 112Y Y01 1 General Chemistry II Recitatio 0 5:00 PM 5:50 PM W CANR 0101 Law, Neil A   CLASS
16197 CHEM 112Y Y02 1 General Chemistry II Recitatio 0 6:00 PM 6:50 PM W CANR 0101 Law, Neil A   CLASS
15423 CHEM 216 HYB 1 Water Chemistry 2 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR WH 100 Brabetz, Barbara L   HYBRI
14842 CHEM 216X X01 1 Water Chemistry Lab 1 2:00 PM 4:50 PM T WH 134 Law, Neil A   CLASS
15719 CHEM 216X X02 1 Water Chemistry Lab 1 2:00 PM 4:50 PM M WH 134 Brabetz, Barbara L   CLASS
16647 CHEM 231 A 1 Organic Chemistry I 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Brabetz, Barbara L   REMOT
16648 CHEM 231X X01 1 Organic Chemistry I Lab 2 2:00 PM 5:50 PM M WH 034 Falco, Ralph J   CLASS
16649 CHEM 231X X02 1 Organic Chemistry I Lab 2 2:00 PM 5:50 PM T WH 034 Falco, Ralph J   CLASS
16650 CHEM 231Y Y01 1 Organic Chemistry I Recitation 0 7:30 PM 8:20 PM W WH 100 Brabetz, Barbara L   CLASS
12646 CHEM 232 A 1 Organic Chemistry II 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda   REMOT
12647 CHEM 232X X01 1 Organic Chemistry II Lab 2 2:00 PM 5:50 PM W WH 034 McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda   CLASS
13979 CHEM 232X X02 1 Organic Chemistry II Lab 2 2:00 PM 5:50 PM R WH 034 McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda   CLASS
16131 CHEM 232Y Y01 1 Organic Chemistry II Recitatio 0 6:30 PM 7:20 PM W WH 130 McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda   HYBRI
16372 CHEM 244 A 1 Instrumental Analysis 2 12:30 PM 1:20 PM MW REMOTE  Klino, James L   REMOT
16373 CHEM 244X X01 1 Instrumental Analysis Lab 2 1:00 PM 4:50 PM F WH 034 Klino, James L   CLASS
13807 CHEM 351 HYB 1 Biochemistry 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM MF WH 100 Gillette-Ferguson, Illona   HYBRI
15637 CHEM 395 A 1 Topics in Current Research 3         McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda   OFFCA
12819 CITA 110 A 1 Intro to Computer Appl (C) 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Filipowski, Sean R   REMOT
13475 CITA 112 AHY 1 Spreadsheet & Database Appl(C) 3 5:30 PM 6:45 PM M REMOTE  Begany, Grace Margaret   REMOT
13586 CITA 112 BHY 1 Spreadsheet & Database Appl(C) 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM T REMOTE  Schwarzenegger, Karl F   REMOT
14646 CITA 112 CHY 1 Spreadsheet & Database Appl(C) 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM M REMOTE  Filipowski, Sean R   REMOT
13456 CITA 115 A 1 Computer Operating Systems (C) 2 9:00 AM 10:40 AM T REMOTE  Fisher, James D   REMOT
14028 CITA 115X X01 1 Computer Operating Systems Lab 1 9:00 AM 10:40 AM R REMOTE  Fisher, James D   REMOT
13280 CITA 120 A 1 Computer Hardware Concepts (C) 2 4:00 PM 5:50 PM M REMOTE  Razvi, Syed Najam   REMOT
13281 CITA 120X X01 1 Comp Concepts & Op Systems Lab 1 4:00 PM 5:50 PM W REMOTE  Razvi, Syed Najam   REMOT
13839 CITA 120X X02 1 Comp Concepts & Op Systems Lab 1 6:00 PM 7:50 PM M REMOTE  Razvi, Syed Najam   REMOT
12831 CITA 130 B 1 Intro to Web Development 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Begany, Grace Margaret   REMOT
15870 CITA 140 A 1 Intro to Programming- Java (C) 3 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Amodeo, Paul A   REMOT
13454 CITA 190 A 1 Linux Operating System (C) 2 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MF REMOTE  Amodeo, Paul A   REMOT
13460 CITA 190X X01 1 Linux Operating System Lab 1 10:00 AM 11:50 AM W REMOTE  Amodeo, Paul A   REMOT
13288 CITA 230 A 1 Computer Networks (C) 2 6:00 PM 7:50 PM R REMOTE  Fisher, James D   REMOT
13289 CITA 230X X01 1 Computer Networks Lab 1 6:00 PM 7:50 PM T REMOTE  Fisher, James D   REMOT
16063 CITA 305 OLN 1 JAVA Programming (C) 3       ONLINE  Amodeo, Paul A   ONLIN
15665 CITA 330 A 1 Web Design II 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Miller, Gregory J   REMOT
15038 CITA 335 A 1 Cisco Routing (C) 2 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T REMOTE  Fisher, James D   REMOT
15039 CITA 335X X01 1 Cisco Routing Lab 1 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R REMOTE  Fisher, James D   REMOT
12839 CITA 340 AHY 1 Data Base Concepts (C) 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM T REMOTE  Rivituso, Giacomo   REMOT
16538 CITA 350 OLN 1 Object-Oriented Systems 3       ONLINE  Amodeo, Paul A   ONLIN
16292 CITA 365 OLN 1 Web Development III 2       ONLINE  Begany, Grace Margaret   ONLIN
16293 CITA 365X OLX 1 Web Development III Lab 1       ONLINE  Begany, Grace Margaret   ONLIN
16064 CITA 380 A 1 Intern Orientation Info Tech 1 10:00 AM 10:50 AM W REMOTE  Piatov, Patricia C   REMOT
16668 CITA 399 A 1 Topics Adv Python Programming 3 2:30 PM 3:45 PM MW REMOTE  Amodeo, Paul A   REMOT
14272 CITA 405 A 1 Project Management (C) 3 4:00 PM 5:15 PM MW REMOTE  Begany, Grace Margaret   REMOT
15732 CITA 420 OLN 1 Programming for the Web 3       ONLINE  Amodeo, Paul A   ONLIN
15261 CITA 430 A 1 Sys Integrate/Interoperability 2 4:00 PM 5:50 PM R REMOTE  Fisher, James D   REMOT
15262 CITA 430X X01 1 Sys Integ & Inoperability Lab 1 4:00 PM 5:50 PM T REMOTE  Fisher, James D   REMOT
14128 COMM 220 A 1 Intercultural Communication 3 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MWF REMOTE  MacLeod, Douglas C   REMOT
12543 COMM 240 A 1 Television Studio Prod (C) 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR LRC TV Flanagan, Douglas   CLASS
16580 COMM 260 A 1 The Art of Audio/Video Edit(C) 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR WA 020 Flanagan, Douglas   CLASS
13360 COMM 280 A 1 Communication Internship 3         MacLeod, Douglas C   OFFCA
14560 COMM 301 OLA 1 Technical Communication 3       ONLINE  Hage, Erik O   ONLIN
15434 COMM 301 OLB 1 Technical Communication 3       ONLINE  Hage, Erik O   ONLIN
15801 COMM 301 OLC 1 Technical Communication 3       ONLINE  Hage, Erik O   ONLIN
16018 COMM 301 OLN CC Technical Communication 3       ONLINE  Hage, Erik O   ONLIN
16004 COMM 309 A 1 Nonfiction Film 3 2:00 PM 2:50 PM MWF REMOTE  MacLeod, Douglas C   REMOT
16637 COMM 399 A 1 Audio Creation in Media 3 12:00 PM 1:15 PM MW WA 020 Flanagan, Douglas   CLASS
14745 COMM 420 OLN 1 Visual Media 3       ONLINE  MacLeod, Douglas C   ONLIN
16409 CYBR 199 A 1 Intro to Criminal Justice 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM MW REMOTE  Rivituso, Giacomo   REMOT
16065 CYBR 375 A 1 Ethical Hacking/Incident Hndlg 2 9:30 AM 10:45 AM T REMOTE  Rivituso, Giacomo   REMOT
16066 CYBR 375X XOL 1 Ethical Hkg/Incident Hndlg Lab 1       ONLINE  Rivituso, Giacomo   ONLIN
16581 CYBR 399 A 1 Cyberspace Operations 3 12:00 PM 1:15 PM MW REMOTE  Filipowski, Sean R   REMOT
16260 CYBR 450 OLN 1 Mgmt of Information Security 3       ONLINE  Filipowski, Sean R   ONLIN
10998 ECHD 121 A 1 Expressive Arts (C) 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR HO 228 Fine, Suzanne M   CLASS
15804 ECHD 130 A 1 Intro Early Chldhd Studies (C) 3 2:00 PM 2:50 PM MWF REMOTE  Morris, Carol AS   REMOT
14844 ECHD 150 A 1 Curriculum and Methods (C) 3 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MWF HO 228 Fine, Suzanne M   CLASS
10426 ECHD 170 A 1 Child Growth & Dev Theory Prac 3 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Morris, Carol AS   REMOT
15079 ECHD 175 OLN 1 Infants and Toddlers 3       ONLINE  Morris, Carol AS   ONLIN
14918 ECHD 234 A 1 Practicum 6 7:00 AM 11:59 AM MTWR CC  Scott, Christy A   CLASS
15720 ECHD 234 B 1 Practicum 6 7:00 AM 11:59 AM MTWR HO 129 Fine, Suzanne M   CLASS
13356 ECHD 240 A 1 Child and Family Wellness (C) 3 4:00 PM 5:15 PM MW REMOTE  Lamont, Carol M   REMOT
16005 ECHD 252 A 1 Conflct Resol:Create Peace Env 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR REMOTE  Fine, Suzanne M   REMOT
16151 ECHD 260 OLN 1 Foundation of Modern Education 3       ONLINE  Weiss, Elise Nash   ONLIN
14136 ECHD 280 A 1 Exceptional Children (C) 3 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MWF REMOTE  Weiss, Elise Nash   REMOT
15142 ECHD 351 OLN 1 Families as Partners EC Progms 3       ONLINE  Lamont, Carol M   ONLIN
16006 ECHD 352 OLN 1 Positive Child Guidance 3       ONLINE  Weiss, Elise Nash   ONLIN
14575 ECHD 357 A 1 Literacy Dev in Young Children 3 12:00 PM 1:15 PM WF REMOTE  Wentworth, Gail E   REMOT
13777 ECHD 380 A 1 Internship Orientation 1 3:00 PM 3:50 PM M REMOTE  Morris, Carol AS   REMOT
16068 ECHD 452 OLN 1 Assess/Eval in Early Childhood 3       ONLINE  Morris, Carol AS   ONLIN
16015 ECHD 460 JCC 1 Internship in Early Childhood 2.000 TO    8.000         Lothrop, Deanna L   OFFCA
16016 ECHD 461 JCC 1 Internship Reporting .000 TO    4.000         Lothrop, Deanna L   OFFCA
11767 ECON 123 A 1 Micro-Economics (C) 3 4:30 PM 5:45 PM MW REMOTE  Trees, Christina L   REMOT
14746 ECON 123 B 1 Micro-Economics (C) 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Trees, Christina L   REMOT
11773 ECON 124 A 1 Macro-Economics (C) 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR REMOTE  Trees, Christina L   REMOT
14890 EMSC 112 A 1 Emergency Medical Tech (C) 4 6:00 PM 9:45 PM TR WH 106 Huth, Howard E  , Montesano, Nancy L   CLASS
15495 EMSC 112 AUD 1 Emergency Medical Tech (C) 4 6:00 PM 9:45 PM TR WH 106 Huth, Howard E  , Montesano, Nancy L   CLASS
14849 EMSC 203 A 1 Paramedic II 8 9:00 AM 11:50 AM R WH 106 Huth, Howard E  , Hanchett, Eric L   CLASS
14849 EMSC 203 A 1 Paramedic II 8 9:00 AM 4:50 PM T WH 106 Huth, Howard E  , Hanchett, Eric L   CLASS
14850 EMSC 203X X01 1 Paramedic II Lab 4 1:00 PM 4:50 PM R WH 106 Huth, Howard E  , Morris, Tyler J   CLASS
14851 EMSC 204 A 1 Paramedic Field Clinical 6         Huth, Howard E  , Behrens, Jonathan E   OFFCA
16203 ENGL 100 A 1 Intro to College Writing 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Luria, Patricia L   REMOT
16205 ENGL 100 C 1 Intro to College Writing 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Raimondi, Elizabeth A   REMOT
13082 ENGL 101 B 1 Composition I 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Burns, Matthew R   REMOT
13340 ENGL 101 D 1 Composition I 3 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MWF REMOTE  Christain, Marcia M   REMOT
13277 ENGL 101 E 1 Composition I 3 3:30 PM 4:45 PM MW REMOTE  Dunlap, Janice R   REMOT
13084 ENGL 101 F 1 Composition I 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM MW REMOTE  Dunlap, Janice R   REMOT
13278 ENGL 101 G 1 Composition I 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM MW REMOTE  Foust, Andrew F   REMOT
14567 ENGL 101 H 1 Composition I 3 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR REMOTE  Christain, Leigh Ann   REMOT
15808 ENGL 101 IHY 1 Composition I 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM R REMOTE  Young, Gregory D   REMOT
13369 ENGL 101 JHY 1 Composition I 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM R REMOTE  Young, Gregory D   REMOT
14066 ENGL 102 A 1 Composition II 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR REMOTE  Burns, Matthew R   REMOT
13114 ENGL 102 B 1 Composition II 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Moore, Kevin M   REMOT
14747 ENGL 102 C 1 Composition II 3 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF REMOTE  MacLeod, Douglas C   REMOT
10500 ENGL 111 A 1 Fund of Speech Communications 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Avitabile, Matthew W   REMOT
10501 ENGL 111 B 1 Fund of Speech Communications 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Avitabile, Matthew W   REMOT
13620 ENGL 111 C 1 Fund of Speech Communications 3 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Christain, Marcia M   REMOT
15813 ENGL 203 B 1 Intro to Creative Writing 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Burns, Matthew R   REMOT
16206 ENGL 215 A 1 Readings in Women's Literature 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Johnson, Kathy J   REMOT
13374 ENGL 221 B 1 Postmodern Literature 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Christain, Leigh Ann   REMOT
16069 ENGL 302 A 1 Approaches to Textual Analysis 3 10:00 AM 11:15 AM MW REMOTE  Grant, Sinikka   REMOT
16639 ENGL 310 A 1 Sel Topic-African-American Lit 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR REMOTE  Grant, Sinikka   REMOT
16640 ENGL 320 A 1 Nature Writing 3       ONLINE  Johnson, Kathy J   ONLIN
15223 ENGL 320 OLN 1 Nature Writing 3       ONLINE  Johnson, Kathy J   ONLIN
16249 ENGR 200 A 1 Computer Aided Design & 3D Rep 3 5:00 PM 6:50 PM M REMOTE  Gray, Scott E   REMOT
16313 ENGR 200X X01 1 Computer Aided Design & 3D Lab 0 5:00 PM 7:50 PM R REMOTE  Gray, Scott E   REMOT
15416 ENVR 300 A 1 Instrumentation 2 11:00 AM 11:50 AM TR CEST 111A Waage, David J   CLASS
15417 ENVR 300X X01 1 Instrumentation Lab 2 1:00 PM 4:50 PM W CEST 111A Waage, David J   CLASS
15134 ENVR 350 B 1 Environmental Law & Regulation 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Hickey, Thomas J   REMOT
16230 ENVR 415 A 1 Environmentl Research Methods 2 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W REMOTE  Gascho Landis, Andrew M  , Cotton, Charles F  , Greenwood, Carmen M   REMOT
15575 FFCS 101 A 10 Foundation for College Success 1 10:00 AM 10:50 AM WF REMOTE  Yacobucci, Kelly R   REMOT
15578 FFCS 101 D 10 Foundation for College Success 1 2:00 PM 2:50 PM MW WH 230 Golden, Jennifer A   CLASS
15579 FFCS 101 E 10 Foundation for College Success 1 11:00 AM 11:50 AM TR REMOTE  Poor, Christina R   REMOT
13464 FSMA 201 AHY 1 Fundamentals of Financial Plng 3 6:00 PM 7:15 PM R REMOTE  Gemmiti, Paul J   REMOT
15402 FSMA 300 A 1 Investments (C) 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Moran, Charles A   REMOT
15403 FSMA 310 AHY 1 Income Tax Planning (C) 3 7:30 PM 8:45 PM R REMOTE  Gemmiti, Paul J   REMOT
13159 FSMA 380 A 1 Internship Orientation Fin Svc 1 10:00 AM 10:50 AM W REMOTE  Piatov, Patricia C   REMOT
16672 FSMA 410 A 1 Estate Planning (C) 3       ONLINE  Moran, Charles A   ONLIN
15405 FSMA 420 A 1 Case Studies Financial Plng(C) 3 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR REMOTE  Moran, Charles A   REMOT
10617 FWLD 115 A 1 Fisheries Techniques 3 1:00 PM 1:50 PM M REMOTE  Cornwell, Mark D  , Carey, Samantha R   REMOT
15672 FWLD 115 B 1 Fisheries Techniques 3 8:00 AM 8:50 AM M REMOTE  Cornwell, Mark D  , Carey, Samantha R   REMOT
16351 FWLD 115X A01 1 Fisheries Techniques Lab 0 2:00 PM 4:50 PM M CANR 0002 Cornwell, Mark D  , Carey, Samantha R   HYBRI
16503 FWLD 115X B01 1 Fisheries Techniques Lab 0 9:00 AM 11:50 AM M CANR 0002 Cornwell, Mark D  , Carey, Samantha R   HYBRI
10619 FWLD 125 A 1 Wildlife Techniques 3 8:00 AM 8:50 AM M REMOTE  Masse, Roger J   REMOT
16352 FWLD 125X X01 1 Wildlife Techniques Lab 0 9:00 AM 11:50 AM M REMOTE  Masse, Roger J   REMOT
16353 FWLD 125X X02 1 Wildlife Techniques Lab 0 1:00 PM 3:50 PM M REMOTE  Masse, Roger J   REMOT
16446 FWLD 125X X03 1 Wildlife Techniques Lab 0 2:00 PM 4:50 PM T REMOTE  Masse, Roger J   REMOT
11191 FWLD 211 A 1 Wildlife Law Enforce & PR (C) 2 7:00 PM 8:50 PM T REMOTE  Deangelis, Jason S   REMOT
13691 FWLD 217 A 1 Hatchery Techniques 1 1:00 PM 3:50 PM W CANR 0033 Lehman, Brent C   HYBRI
13731 FWLD 217 B 1 Hatchery Techniques 1 9:00 AM 11:50 AM F CANR 0033 Lehman, Brent C   HYBRI
10622 FWLD 221 A 1 Fisheries Science (C) 3 10:00 AM 10:50 AM TR REMOTE  Cornwell, Mark D   REMOT
16355 FWLD 221X X01 1 Fisheries Science Lab (C) 0 2:00 PM 5:50 PM R CANR 0002 Gascho Landis, Andrew M   HYBRI
16356 FWLD 221X X02 1 Fisheries Science Lab (C) 0 1:00 PM 4:50 PM F CANR 0002 Cornwell, Mark D   HYBRI
16357 FWLD 221X X03 1 Fisheries Science Lab (C) 0 8:00 AM 11:50 AM W CANR 0002 Cornwell, Mark D   HYBRI
13596 FWLD 330 A 1 Production Aqua/Mariculture 3 1:00 PM 4:50 PM M CANR 0108 Cotton, Charles F  , Ashton, Neil K   CLASS
14869 FWLD 421 A 1 Fisheries Management 3 2:00 PM 5:50 PM T CANR 0001 Cornwell, Mark D   HYBRI
16279 FWLD 440 A 1 Fisheries Research I 2 3:00 PM 4:50 PM W REMOTE  Cotton, Charles F  , Ashton, Neil K   REMOT
15378 FWLD 444 A 1 Wildlife Science (C) 3 8:00 AM 9:50 AM M REMOTE  Quinn, Amy C D   REMOT
15833 FWLD 444 B 1 Wildlife Science (C) 3 8:00 AM 9:50 AM T REMOTE  Quinn, Amy C D   REMOT
16358 FWLD 444X XA1 1 Wildlife Science Lab (C) 0 10:00 AM 11:50 AM M REMOTE  Quinn, Amy C D   REMOT
16359 FWLD 444X XB1 1 Wildlife Science Lab (C) 0 10:00 AM 11:50 AM T REMOTE  Quinn, Amy C D   REMOT
14870 FWLD 451 A 1 Aquatic & Marine Resource Mgmt 3 1:00 PM 4:50 PM F CANR 0111 Cotton, Charles F   HYBRI
14852 GART 112 A 1 Digital Media 3 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Daily, Adam M i   REMOT
15047 GART 151 B 1 Typography and Layout 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR REMOTE  Lauber, Margrethe C   REMOT
13623 GART 252 A 1 Computer Graphics II 3 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MWF REMOTE  Daily, Adam M i   REMOT
12548 GART 265 A 1 Web Design 3 3:30 PM 4:45 PM TR REMOTE  Miller, Gregory J   REMOT
13431 GART 270 A 1 Digital Imaging (C) 3 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Miller, Gregory J   REMOT
13330 GART 280 A 1 Portfolio Prep & Presentation 1 3:00 PM 3:50 PM W REMOTE  Miller, Gregory J   REMOT
15816 GART 330 A 1 Web Design II 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Miller, Gregory J   REMOT
14753 GART 351 A 1 Advanced Typography 3 5:00 PM 6:15 PM MW REMOTE  Lauber, Margrethe C   REMOT
15817 GART 385 A 1 Web Animation 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR REMOTE  Miller, Gregory J   REMOT
14853 GART 461 A 1 Senior Seminar II 3 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Daily, Adam M i   REMOT
16582 GART 461 B 1 Senior Seminar II 3 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Daily, Adam M i   REMOT
14248 GIST 130 A 1 Geographic Info Systems 2 11:00 AM 11:50 AM TR CM 103 Whitbeck, Henry J   CLASS
14249 GIST 130X X01 1 Geographic Info Systems Lab 1 1:00 PM 2:50 PM R CANR 0001 Whitbeck, Henry J   CLASS
14250 GIST 130X X02 1 Geographic Info Systems Lab 1 3:00 PM 4:50 PM R CANR 0001 Whitbeck, Henry J   CLASS
16692 GIST 130X X03 1 Geographic Info Systems Lab 1 8:00 AM 9:50 AM F CANR 0001 Whitbeck, Henry J   CLASS
16208 GOVT 141 AHY 1 American Government (C) 3 3:30 PM 4:45 PM R REMOTE  Young, Gregory D   REMOT
14754 GOVT 141 C 1 American Government (C) 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Hickey, Thomas J   REMOT
16583 GOVT 355 A 1 Cur IssuesCrime,Criminolgy&Law 3 3:30 PM 4:45 PM TR REMOTE  Hickey, Thomas J   REMOT
16584 GOVT 355 B 1 Cur IssuesCrime,Criminolgy&Law 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR REMOTE  Hickey, Thomas J   REMOT
16297 HIST 101 A 1 Hist Western Civilization I(C) 3 10:00 AM 11:15 AM MW REMOTE  Anderson, Jeffrey M   REMOT
16298 HIST 101 B 1 Hist Western Civilization I(C) 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM MW REMOTE  Anderson, Jeffrey M   REMOT
16299 HIST 101 C 1 Hist Western Civilization I(C) 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Anderson, Jeffrey M   REMOT
12736 HIST 102 A 1 Hist Western Civilization II 3 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR REMOTE  Descartes, Rene Michel   REMOT
12766 HIST 102 B 1 Hist Western Civilization II 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Descartes, Rene Michel   REMOT
15819 HIST 103 A 1 Hist World Civilization I (C) 3 6:00 PM 8:50 PM T REMOTE  Wilson, Amy M   REMOT
10629 HIST 104 A 1 Hist World Civilization II (C) 3 2:00 PM 2:50 PM MWF REMOTE  Rivera, Salvador   REMOT
14755 HIST 121 B 1 History of United States I (C) 3 6:00 PM 8:50 PM T REMOTE  Narzymski, Joseph D   REMOT
13231 HIST 122 A 1 History of United States II(C) 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Rivera, Salvador   REMOT
15530 HIST 205 A 1 Latin America Soc/Civilization 3 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MWF REMOTE  Rivera, Salvador   REMOT
15656 HIST 320 A 1 ST-Economic History of US Agri 3 3:00 PM 4:15 PM MW REMOTE  Trees, Christina L  , Thompson, David B   REMOT
16430 HONR 201 A 1 Honors Seminar-Chinese Vet Med 1 1:00 PM 1:50 PM M REMOTE  Geoffroy, Lynn M   REMOT
16431 HONR 201 B 1 Honors Seminar-Chinese Vet Med 1 3:00 PM 3:50 PM M REMOTE  Geoffroy, Lynn M   REMOT
16432 HONR 201 C 1 Honors Seminar-Ag/Design/Cultu 1 12:00 PM 12:50 PM W REMOTE  Lauber, Margrethe C   REMOT
16631 HONR 201 D 1 Honors Seminar 1 3:30 PM 4:20 PM R REMOTE  Lauber, Margrethe C   REMOT
16686 HONR 201 E 1 Capstone Planning Seminar 1       ONLINE  Yacobucci, Kelly R   ONLIN
12798 HONR 299 A 1 Honors Capstone Project 3       ONLINE  Yacobucci, Kelly R   ONLIN
16660 HONR 399 A 1 Poetic Aspects Contemp Songwri 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR REMOTE  Christain, Leigh Ann   REMOT
16543 HONR 495 A 1 Honors Capstone Project 3       ONLINE  Yacobucci, Kelly R   ONLIN
12963 HONR 499 A 1 Honors Capstone Project 3       ONLINE  Yacobucci, Kelly R   ONLIN
16296 HUMS 101 B 1 Intro to the Humanities 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Anderson, Jeffrey M   REMOT
15612 HUMS 201 A 1 Humanities Seminar 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Christain, Leigh Ann   REMOT
14760 HUMS 210 OLA 1 Cinema and Society 3       ONLINE  Grant, Sinikka   ONLIN
16585 HUMS 210 OLB 1 Cinema and Society 3       ONLINE  Grant, Sinikka   ONLIN
14935 HUMS 243 A 1 Children's Literature 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Raimondi, Elizabeth A   REMOT
16246 INTR 400 A 1 Internship Preregistration 3.000 TO   12.000         Staff, Undeclared   OFFCA
16433 INTR 400 B 1 Internship Preregistration 3.000 TO   12.000         Staff, Undeclared   OFFCA
16535 INTR 400 C 1 Internship Preregistration 3.000 TO   12.000           OFFCA
16656 INTR 400 D 1 Internship Preregistration 3.000 TO   12.000         Staff, Undeclared   OFFCA
14145 JOUR 202 ACI 1 Journalism Newswriting/Report 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Hage, Erik O   REMOT
15048 JOUR 402 OLN 1 The News Media Landscape 3       ONLINE  Hage, Erik O   ONLIN
12933 MATH 101 A 1 Introduction to College Math 3 3:00 PM 3:50 PM MWF REMOTE  Lau, Ko Hin   REMOT
13718 MATH 101 B 1 Introduction to College Math 3 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Lau, Ko Hin   REMOT
14105 MATH 101 E 1 Introduction to College Math 3 5:00 PM 7:30 PM M REMOTE  Warner, Christopher J   REMOT
15086 MATH 101 F 1 Introduction to College Math 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Gilman, Charles R   REMOT
14552 MATH 111 A 1 College Algebra 3 2:00 PM 2:50 PM MWF REMOTE  Lau, Ko Hin   REMOT
14683 MATH 111 E 1 College Algebra 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR REMOTE  Gilman, Charles R   REMOT
14107 MATH 111 F 1 College Algebra 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Gilman, Charles R   REMOT
14106 MATH 111 OLA 1 College Algebra-Computer Based 3       ONLINE  Verderber, Kurt E   ONLIN
14894 MATH 111 OLB 1 College Algebra-Computer Based 3       ONLINE  Verderber, Kurt E   ONLIN
15822 MATH 113 A 1 Mathematics of Finance 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM MW REMOTE  Tusang, William J   REMOT
15823 MATH 113 B 1 Mathematics of Finance 3 12:30 PM 1:45 PM MW REMOTE  Tusang, William J   REMOT
15824 MATH 115 A 1 Liberal Arts Mathematics 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Eldred, Melody E   REMOT
10705 MATH 125 B 1 Statistics (C) 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Eldred, Melody E   REMOT
14132 MATH 125 C 1 Statistics (C) 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR REMOTE  Eldred, Melody E   REMOT
10704 MATH 125 OLB 1 Statistics (C) 3       ONLINE  Eldred, Melody E   ONLIN
15255 MATH 125 OLN CC Statistics (C) 3       ONLINE  Verderber, Kurt E   ONLIN
14644 MATH 225 ACB 1 Statistical Methods 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR FR 011 Verderber, Kurt E   CLASS
16658 MATH 225 B 1 Statistical Methods 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR FR 011 Verderber, Kurt E   CLASS
14108 MATH 231 A 1 Calculus I (C) 4 11:00 AM 12:50 PM M REMOTE  Lau, Ko Hin   REMOT
14108 MATH 231 A 1 Calculus I (C) 4 11:00 AM 11:50 AM WF REMOTE  Lau, Ko Hin   REMOT
16173 MKHT 311 OLN C2 E-Marketing 3       ONLINE  Pearl, Katrina M   ONLIN
10717 MUSC 111 A 1 Choir 1 3:30 PM 5:10 PM W REMOTE  Johnson, Kristina J   REMOT
12756 MUSC 121 B 1 Introduction to Music 3 11:00 AM 11:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Johnson, Kristina J   REMOT
15872 MUSC 132 A 1 Jazz Band 1 7:00 PM 8:50 PM T REMOTE  Johnson, Kristina J   REMOT
15873 MUSC 133 A 1 Concert Band 1 7:00 PM 9:15 PM R REMOTE  Johnson, Kristina J   REMOT
16120 MUSC 310 A 1 Select Topic Music:World Music 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM MW REMOTE  Johnson, Kristina J   REMOT
11943 NAMS 111 A 1 Intro to Iroquois (C) 3 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Tarbell, Albert M   REMOT
15615 NAMS 111 B 1 Intro to Iroquois (C) 3 6:00 PM 8:50 PM T REMOTE  Tarbell, Albert M   REMOT
14142 NAMS 122 A 1 Intro Native Am Studies II 3 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Tarbell, Albert M   REMOT
15836 ORHT 113 A 1 Horticultural Field Experience 1 11:00 AM 12:50 PM M CANR 0040 Marten, Timothy E   CLASS
15838 ORHT 114 B 1 Horticultural Field Experience 1 12:00 PM 1:50 PM R CANR 0040 Marten, Timothy E   CLASS
16179 ORHT 122 A 1 Environmental Design I (C) 3 1:00 PM 1:50 PM M REMOTE  Marten, Timothy E   REMOT
16180 ORHT 122X X01 1 Environmental Design I Lab 0 2:00 PM 3:50 PM TR AL 200 Marten, Timothy E   CLASS
16654 ORHT 208 A 1 Occ Exp/Greenhouse Mgt 1 4:00 PM 5:50 PM W CANR 0040 Anthony, Heather K   CLASS
16655 ORHT 208 B 1 Occ Exp/Greenhouse Mgt 1 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R CANR 0040 Anthony, Heather K   CLASS
14120 ORHT 251 A 1 Greenhouse Management 3 11:00 AM 11:50 AM TR CANR 0210 Crosby, George W   CLASS
16360 ORHT 251X X01 1 Greenhouse Management Lab 0 2:00 PM 3:50 PM R CANR 0302 Crosby, George W   CLASS
16361 ORHT 251X X02 1 Greenhouse Management Lab 0 4:00 PM 5:50 PM R CANR 0302 Crosby, George W   CLASS
16389 ORHT 317 A 1 Wildflower Culture/Propagation 3 8:00 AM 8:50 AM MW REMOTE  Marten, Timothy E   REMOT
16390 ORHT 317X X01 1 Wildflower Culture/Prop Lab 0 10:00 AM 11:50 AM F CANR 0210 Marten, Timothy E   CLASS
10787 ORHT 356 A 1 Plant Propagation (C) 3 9:30 AM 10:20 AM TR CANR 0210 Judd, Lesley A   CLASS
16364 ORHT 356X X01 1 Plant Propagation Lab (C) 0 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T CANR 0210 Judd, Lesley A   CLASS
16365 ORHT 356X X02 1 Plant Propagation Lab (C) 0 4:00 PM 5:50 PM T CANR 0007 Judd, Lesley A   CLASS
13265 PERS 215 A 1 Organiz Admin PhysEd, Athl&Rec 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR REMOTE  Machado, Joseph M   REMOT
15136 PERS 230 A 1 Motor/Learning Behavior 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Hill, Scott A   REMOT
16643 PERS 340 OLN 1 Sport and Society 3       ONLINE  Curran, Marie C   ONLIN
15137 PERS 350 A 1 Psyc & Soc of Sport & Exercise 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Fichthorn, Brad D   REMOT
15140 PERS 360 A 1 Sports Marketing 3 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Fichthorn, Brad D   REMOT
16644 PHED 121 A 6 Jogging 0.5 9:30 AM 10:20 AM TR REMOTE  Irving, Mary J   REMOT
15033 PHED 124 B 6 Basic Self Defense for Women 0.5 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW BH 053 Fichthorn, Brad D   CLASS
14282 PHED 145 A 6 Basic Weight Training 0.5 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW SP 203 Hill, Scott A   CLASS
14767 PHED 145 B 5 Basic Weight Training 0.5 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW SP 203 Hill, Scott A   CLASS
14778 PHED 151 C 1 Wellness 1 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW REMOTE  Kays, Rosabeth V   REMOT
14781 PHED 151 F 1 Wellness 1 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MW REMOTE  Machado, Joseph M   REMOT
14782 PHED 151 I 1 Wellness 1 12:00 PM 12:50 PM MW REMOTE  Machado, Joseph M   REMOT
14776 PHED 151 OLA 1 Wellness 1       ONLINE  Machado, Joseph M   ONLIN
15829 PHED 151 OLD 1 Wellness 1       ONLINE  Fichthorn, Brad D   ONLIN
16245 PHED 151 OLG 1 Wellness 1       ONLINE  Hill, Scott A   ONLIN
14783 PHED 151 OLH 1 Wellness 1       ONLINE  Preston, Shelby M   ONLIN
16642 PHED 151 OLJ 1 Wellness 1       ONLINE  Machado, Joseph M   ONLIN
15331 PHED 151 OLK 1 Wellness 1       ONLINE  Fichthorn, Brad D   ONLIN
15332 PHED 151 OLL 1 Wellness 1       ONLINE  Machado, Joseph M   ONLIN
16174 PHED 151 OLN C2 Wellness 1       ONLINE  Fichthorn, Brad D   ONLIN
16645 PHED 181 A 5 Walking 0.5 9:30 AM 10:20 AM TR REMOTE  Irving, Mary J   REMOT
15141 PHIL 101 OLN 1 Intro to Philosophy (C) 3       ONLINE  Christain, Leigh Ann   ONLIN
15428 PHIL 305 A 1 Ethics Science, Medicine, Tech 3 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR REMOTE  Ellram, Holly L   REMOT
16258 PHIL 320 AHY 1 Ethics and Management 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM T REMOTE  Pearl, Katrina M   REMOT
15491 PHYS 101 B 1 Principles of Physics I (C) 3 8:00 AM 8:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Hardin, James A   REMOT
16043 PHYS 101X X03 1 Principles of Physics I Lab(C) 1 2:00 PM 4:50 PM T CM 108 Staff, Ag Engineering   CLASS
14184 PHYS 101X X04 1 Principles of Physics I Lab(C) 1 1:00 PM 3:50 PM F CM 108 Staff, Ag Engineering   CLASS
14180 PHYS 101X X06 1 Principles of Physics I Lab(C) 1 2:00 PM 4:50 PM R CM 108 Staff, Ag Engineering   CLASS
12694 PHYS 112 A 1 College Physics II 3 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Cronin, Thomas J   REMOT
14072 PHYS 112X X02 1 College Physics II Lab 1 2:00 PM 4:50 PM M WH 131 Cronin, Thomas J   CLASS
16129 PHYS 112Y Y01 1 College Physics II Recitation 0 8:00 AM 8:50 AM M REMOTE  Cronin, Thomas J   REMOT
15831 PSCI 101 A 1 Astronomy 3 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MW WH 204 Stander, Edward J   CLASS
16651 PSCI 101 B 1 Astronomy 3 10:00 AM 10:50 AM TR WH 204 Stander, Edward J   CLASS
16411 PSCI 101X X01 1 Astronomy Lab 0 2:00 PM 3:50 PM W WH 231 Stander, Edward J   CLASS
16412 PSCI 101X X02 1 Astronomy Lab 0 4:00 PM 5:50 PM W WH 231 Stander, Edward J   CLASS
16653 PSCI 101X X04 1 Astronomy Lab 0 4:00 PM 5:50 PM T WH 231 Stander, Edward J   CLASS
16074 PSCI 303 HYB H Field Geology 3 12:00 PM 5:50 PM S WH 205 Stander, Edward J   HYBRI
16615 PSCI 324 A 1 Applied Hydrology 3 2:00 PM 3:50 PM T REMOTE  Gascho Landis, Andrew M   REMOT
16616 PSCI 324 B 1 Applied Hydrology 3 8:00 AM 8:50 AM W REMOTE  Gascho Landis, Andrew M   REMOT
16617 PSCI 324X X01 1 Applied Hydrology Lab 0 4:00 PM 5:50 PM T CANR 0210 Gascho Landis, Andrew M   HYBRI
16618 PSCI 324X X02 1 Applied Hydrology Lab 0 9:00 AM 11:50 AM W CANR 0210 Gascho Landis, Andrew M   HYBRI
10890 PSYC 111 A 1 General Psychology (C) 3 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR REMOTE  Corbett, Amy B   REMOT
15532 PSYC 111 B 1 General Psychology (C) 3 10:00 AM 10:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Guerrant, Mary T   REMOT
13364 PSYC 111 C 1 General Psychology (C) 3 12:00 PM 1:15 PM MW REMOTE  Poor, Christina R   REMOT
15051 PSYC 111 G 1 General Psychology (C) 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Morris, Carol AS   REMOT
12351 PSYC 111 OLN 1 General Psychology (C) 3       ONLINE  Guerrant, Mary T   ONLIN
16586 PSYC 222 A 1 Adolescent Psychology (C) 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM MW REMOTE  Donohue, Paula K   REMOT
14775 PSYC 231 A 1 Social Psychology (C) 3 12:00 PM 12:50 PM MWF REMOTE  Guerrant, Mary T   REMOT
14936 PSYC 250 A 1 Research Methods in Behav Sci 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Corbett, Amy B   REMOT
14002 PSYC 323 A 1 Adult Development & Aging 3 1:00 PM 1:50 PM MWF REMOTE  Guerrant, Mary T   REMOT
16587 PSYC 330 A 1 Psychology of Learning 3 4:00 PM 5:15 PM MW REMOTE  Donohue, Paula K   REMOT
16309 PSYC 341 OLN C1 Organizational Psychology (C) 3       ONLINE  Washco, Michael S   ONLIN
15533 PSYC 350 A 1 Abnormal Psychology 3 2:00 PM 3:15 PM TR REMOTE  Corbett, Amy B   REMOT
16382 PSYC 350 B 1 Abnormal Psychology 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Corbett, Amy B   REMOT
14937 PSYC 400 A 1 Field Exp in Applied Psyc I 3 8:00 AM 8:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Guerrant, Mary T   REMOT
16623 RECM 199 A 1 Advanced Snow Management 1       ONLINE  Sexton, Phillip C  , Marten, Timothy E   ONLIN
16669 RECM 199B B 1 Applied Snow Management 1       OFFCAM  Sexton, Phillip C  , Marten, Timothy E   REMOT
16288 RECM 222 A 1 Turfgrass Management (C) 3 10:00 AM 10:50 AM TR CANR 0208 Ellram, Alex R   CLASS
16367 RECM 222X X01 1 Turfgrass Management Lab (C) 0 1:00 PM 2:50 PM F CANR 0210 Ellram, Alex R   CLASS
14279 RECM 245 A 1 Intro Golf Course Management 2 12:00 PM 12:50 PM W CANR 0302 Ellram, Alex R   CLASS
16368 RECM 245X X01 1 Intro Golf Course Mgmt Lab 0 1:00 PM 2:50 PM W CANR 0210 Ellram, Alex R   CLASS
12740 SOSC 111 D 1 Introduction to Sociology (C) 3 9:00 AM 9:50 AM MWF REMOTE  Rivera, Salvador   REMOT
14580 SOSC 112 HYB 1 Social Problems (C) 3 8:00 AM 9:15 AM T REMOTE  Moller, Mary P   REMOT
12354 SOSC 211 HYB 1 Sociology of the Family (C) 3 10:00 AM 11:15 AM W REMOTE  Moller, Mary P   REMOT
16310 SOSC 311 OLA C2 Rural Sociology 3       ONLINE  Mallon, Katherine F   ONLIN
16212 SOSC 311 OLN 1 Rural Sociology 3       ONLINE  Mallon, Katherine F   ONLIN
13017 SPAN 101 A 1 Beginning Spanish I 3 9:30 AM 10:45 AM TR REMOTE  Merzeau, Jose' A   REMOT
13837 SPAN 101 B 1 Beginning Spanish I 3 11:00 AM 12:15 PM TR REMOTE  Merzeau, Jose' A   REMOT
13077 SPAN 102 A 1 Beginning Spanish II (C) 3 8:00 AM 9:15 AM TR REMOTE  Merzeau, Jose' A   REMOT
15238 SUST 101 OLA 1 Introduction to Sustainability 3       ONLINE  Drinkard, Maureen K   ONLIN
15668 SUST 101 OLB 1 Introduction to Sustainability 3       ONLINE  Drinkard, Maureen K   ONLIN