X
COVID-19 // CARES Act Information // Daily Check-In // COVID-19 Dashboard

Spring 2021 Course List

CRN CRSE NUM SEC P/T COURSE TITLE CR DAYS TIME INSTRUCTOR INSM_CODE
13341 AAMS 111 A 1 Intro African Amer Studies (C) 3 M       6:00 - 8:50p King, D. REMOT
10009 ACCT 101 A 1 Financial Accounting (C) 3 M  W     3:00 - 4:50 Scott, David REMOT
13721 ACCT 101 B 1 Financial Accounting (C) 3 M  W     5:00 - 6:50p Downey, James REMOT
13829 ACCT 103 B 1 Managerial Accounting (C) 3 M  W     5:00 - 6:50p Scott, David REMOT
13445 ACCT 311 A 1 Cost Accounting (C) 3 M  W     3:00 - 4:50 Downey, James REMOT
16102 ACCT 335 OLA 1 Financial Management (C) 3         -  Gemmiti, Paul ONLIN
16034 AGBU 141 A 1 Ag Production Management (C) 2  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Weir, Stephen REMOT
16035 AGBU 141 X01 1 Ag Production Mgmt Lab (C) 1   W     5:00 - 6:50p Weir, Stephen REMOT
16195 AGBU 141 X02 1 Ag Production Mgmt Lab (C) 1   W     3:00 - 4:50 Weir, Stephen REMOT
15536 AGBU 310 OLB 1 Ag Busi Entrepreneurship (C) 3         -  Ano, Sophie ONLIN
16614 AGBU 330 A 1 Commodity Supply & Mktg (C) 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Ano, Sophie REMOT
11274 AGBU 380 A 1 Internship Orientation Ag Bus 1    R    1:00 - 1:50 Weir, Stephen REMOT
15357 AGBU 385 OLA 1 Agricultural Retail Mgmt (C) 3         -  Ano, Sophie ONLIN
16262 AGBU 385 OLB 1 Agricultural Retail Mgmt (C) 3         -  Ano, Sophie ONLIN
16207 AGBU 460 A 1 Advanced Ag Business Mgmt (C) 3  T      3:30 - 6:20p Weir, Stephen REMOT
16635 AGBU 475 A 1 Farm Credit East Fellows 3    R    3:30 - 6:20p Weir, Stephen REMOT
13304 AGED 309 A 1 Teaching/Learning Ag Educ (C) 3  T      2:00 - 3:50 Weikert, Ben REMOT
16306 AGED 309 X01 1 Teach/learn Ag Educ Lab(C) 0    R    2:00 - 3:50 Weikert, Ben REMOT
14251 AGEN 105 A 4 Farm Equip Operatn/Safety (C) 1    R    1:00 - 4:50 Fletcher, Mark CLASS
14245 AGEN 112 A 1 Surveying&Land Measurement (C) 1  T      10:00 - 10:50 Whitbeck, Henry CLASS
14246 AGEN 112 X01 1 Surveying&Land Measure Lab (C) 1  T      1:00 - 2:50 Whitbeck, Henry CLASS
16636 AGEN 112 X02 1 Surveying&Land Measure Lab (C) 1  T      3:00 - 4:50 Whitbeck, Henry CLASS
16634 AGEN 115 A 1 Supervised Work Experience 1 M       5:00 - 5:50p Testa, Nicholas REMOT
16632 AGEN 115 B 1 Supervised Work Experience 2 M       5:00 - 5:50p Testa, Nicholas REMOT
16633 AGEN 115 C 1 Supervised Work Experience 3 M       5:00 - 5:50p Testa, Nicholas REMOT
12878 AGEN 117 CF 1 Industry Work Experience 1 M       10:00 - 10:50 Roes, Raymond CLASS
11706 AGEN 117 JD 1 Industry Work Experience 1     F   10:00 - 10:50 Smith, Christopher CLASS
13135 AGEN 119 CF 1 Industry Work Experience 1  T      8:00 - 8:50 Roes, Raymond CLASS
11892 AGEN 119 JD 1 Industry Work Experience 1  T      8:00 - 8:50 Smith, Christopher CLASS
10079 AGEN 132 A 1 Fund Diesel Engine Tech (C) 2 M  W     9:00 - 9:50 Testa, Nicholas REMOT
14173 AGEN 132 X02 1 Fund Diesel Engine Tech Lab(C) 1   W     1:00 - 3:50 Smith, Christopher CLASS
14172 AGEN 132 X06 1 Fund Diesel Engine Tech Lab(C) 1 M       1:00 - 3:50 Testa, Nicholas CLASS
14175 AGEN 132 XCF 1 Fund Diesel Engine Tech Lab(C) 1    R    8:00 - 10:50 Smith, Christopher CLASS
14083 AGEN 151 A 1 Basic Welding (C) 1   W     4:00 - 4:50 Louch, Joshua REMOT
14231 AGEN 151 X01 1 Basic Welding Lab (C) 1 M       10:00 - 11:50 Louch, Joshua CLASS
16624 AGEN 151 X02 1 Basic Welding Lab (C) 1  T      8:00 - 9:50 Louch, Joshua CLASS
16038 AGEN 151 X03 1 Basic Welding Lab (C) 1   W     10:00 - 11:50 Louch, Joshua CLASS
16625 AGEN 151 X04 1 Basic Welding Lab (C) 1    R    8:00 - 9:50 Louch, Joshua CLASS
16626 AGEN 166 A 1 Agricultural Mechanics (C) 1     F   9:00 - 9:50 Novko, Paul REMOT
16627 AGEN 166 X01 1 Agricultural Mechanics Lab (C) 1  T      8:00 - 9:50 Cross, Robert CLASS
16628 AGEN 166 X02 1 Agricultural Mechanics Lab (C) 1   W     1:00 - 2:50 Louch, Joshua CLASS
16629 AGEN 166 X03 1 Agricultural Mechanics Lab (C) 1   W     10:00 - 11:50 Cross, Robert CLASS
16630 AGEN 166 X04 1 Agricultural Mechanics Lab (C) 1 M       1:00 - 2:50 Louch, Joshua CLASS
16247 AGEN 200 A 1 Computer Aided Desgn & 3D Rep 3 M       5:00 - 6:50p Gray, Scott REMOT
16312 AGEN 200 X01 1 Computer Aided Desgn&3D Lab 0    R    5:00 - 7:50p Gray, Scott REMOT
10094 AGEN 232 A 1 Pwr Trn Theory Diag/Repair (C) 2  T  R    10:00 - 10:50 Novko, Paul CLASS
15539 AGEN 232 JD 1 Pwr Trn Theory Diag/Repair (C) 2  T  R    11:00 - 11:50 Gregory, James CLASS
14153 AGEN 232 X01 1 PwrTrain Theory Diag&Rep Lab(C 2    R    2:00 - 5:50p Novko, Paul CLASS
14154 AGEN 232 X02 1 PwrTrain Theory Diag&Rep Lab(C 2  T      2:00 - 5:50p Novko, Paul CLASS
15494 AGEN 232 X03 1 PwrTrain Theory Diag&Rep Lab(C 2     F   1:00 - 4:50 Novko, Paul CLASS
14156 AGEN 232 XJD 1 PwrTrain Theory Diag&Rep Lab(C 2   W     1:00 - 4:50 Gregory, James CLASS
12788 AGEN 245 A 1 Air Conditioning (C) 1     F   8:00 - 8:50 Metzler, Zachary REMOT
14236 AGEN 245 X01 1 Air Conditioning Lab (C) 1     F   9:00 - 10:50 Metzler, Zachary CLASS
14237 AGEN 245 X02 1 Air Conditioning Lab (C) 1     F   11:00 - 12:50 Louch, Joshua CLASS
14238 AGEN 245 X03 1 Air Conditioning Lab (C) 1  T      2:00 - 3:50 Metzler, Zachary CLASS
16440 AGEN 245 X04 1 Air Conditioning Lab (C) 1  T      4:00 - 5:50p Metzler, Zachary CLASS
15544 AGEN 273 B 1 Hydraulic&Hydrostatic Diag(C) 2  T  R    9:00 - 9:50 McCaskey, Michael CLASS
12992 AGEN 273 JD 1 Hydraulic&Hydrostatic Diag(C) 2 M  W     10:00 - 10:50 Smith, Christopher CLASS
14158 AGEN 273 X02 1 Hydraulic&Hydro Diag Lab(C) 1    R    2:00 - 4:50 McCaskey, Michael CLASS
15613 AGEN 273 X03 1 Hydraulic&Hydro Diag Lab(C) 1   W     1:00 - 3:50 McCaskey, Michael CLASS
15891 AGEN 273 X04 1 Hydraulic&Hydro Diag Lab(C) 1  T      2:00 - 4:50 McCaskey, Michael CLASS
14160 AGEN 273 XCF 1 Hydraulic&Hydro Diag Lab(C) 1     F   1:00 - 3:50 Smith, Christopher CLASS
15662 AGEN 281 A 1 Electrical Power Generation 2 M       9:00 - 10:50 Metzler, Zachary CLASS
16213 AGEN 281 X01 1 Electrical Power Generatn Lab 1   W     9:00 - 11:50 Metzler, Zachary CLASS
15664 AGEN 281 X02 1 Electrical Power Generatn Lab 1 M       1:00 - 3:50 Metzler, Zachary CLASS
13136 AGEN 332 A 1 Engine Dynamics Seminar (C) 2  T      8:00 - 9:50 Hammond, Douglas CLASS
14151 AGEN 332 X01 1 Engine Dynamics Seminar Lab(C) 2    R    2:00 - 5:50p Gregory, James CLASS
16507 AGEN 332 X02 1 Engine Dynamics Seminar Lab(C) 2  T      2:00 - 5:50p Gregory, James CLASS
13358 AGEN 333 A 1 Equipment Test & Develop (C) 2    R    8:00 - 9:50 Hardin, James REMOT
16508 AGEN 333 X01 1 Equipment Testing & Dev Lab(C) 2    R    2:00 - 5:50p Hardin, James HYBRI
14860 AGEN 333 X02 1 Equipment Testing & Dev Lab(C) 2  T      2:00 - 5:50p Hardin, James HYBRI
16216 AGEN 348 A 1 Precision Ag Applications 3 M  W     11:00 - 11:50 Hardin, James REMOT
16302 AGEN 348 X01 1 Precision Ag Applications Lab 0   W     3:00 - 4:50 Hardin, James HYBRI
16384 AGEN 480 A 1 Ag Equip Tech Seminar 2     F   10:00 - 11:50 McCaskey, Michael CLASS
10120 AGRN 121 A 1 Soil & Water Conservation (C) 3 M  W     11:00 - 11:50 Greenwood, Carmen REMOT
16314 AGRN 121 X01 1 Soil & Water Conservtn Lab (C) 0   W     1:00 - 2:50 Furlong, Jessica HYBRI
16315 AGRN 121 X02 1 Soil & Water Conservtn Lab (C) 0     F   1:00 - 2:50 Furlong, Jessica HYBRI
10129 AGRN 242 A 1 Forage & Seed Crops (C) 3 M  W     9:00 - 9:50 Armah-Agyeman, Grace REMOT
16316 AGRN 242 X01 1 Forage & Seed Crops Lab (C) 0   W     1:00 - 2:50 Armah-Agyeman, Grace CLASS
16317 AGRN 242 X02 1 Forage & Seed Crops Lab (C) 0    R    10:00 - 11:50 Armah-Agyeman, Grace CLASS
16318 AGRN 242 X03 1 Forage & Seed Crops Lab (C) 0    R    2:00 - 3:50 Armah-Agyeman, Grace CLASS
13729 AGRN 252 A 1 Vegetable Production (C) 3 M  W     12:00 - 12:50 Crosby, George CLASS
16319 AGRN 252 X01 1 Vegetable Production Lab (C) 0 M       3:00 - 4:50 Crosby, George CLASS
16320 AGRN 252 X02 1 Vegetable Production Lab (C) 0   W     3:00 - 4:50 Crosby, George CLASS
16282 AGRN 254 A 1 Organic Farming Fundamentals 3  T  R    8:00 - 8:50 Armah-Agyeman, Grace CLASS
16322 AGRN 254 X01 1 Organic Farming Fundmnts Lab 0  T      2:00 - 3:50 Armah-Agyeman, Grace CLASS
10135 AGRN 335 A 1 Agricultural Chemicals (C) 3 M  W     9:00 - 9:50 Ellram, Alex CLASS
16326 AGRN 335 X01 1 Agricultural Chemicals Lab (C) 0    R    2:00 - 3:50 Ellram, Alex CLASS
16327 AGRN 335 X02 1 Agricultural Chemicals Lab (C) 0    R    4:00 - 5:50p Ellram, Alex CLASS
16177 AGRN 362 A 1 Applied Plant Physiology (C) 3 M  W     1:00 - 1:50 Judd, Lesley CLASS
16329 AGRN 362 X01 1 App Plant Physiology Lab (C) 0 M       3:00 - 4:50 Judd, Lesley CLASS
15974 AGRN 425 A 1 Watershed Management 3  T  R    10:00 - 11:50 Gascho Landis, Andrew HYBRI
10150 AGSC 111 A 1 Intro to Soil Science (C) 3 M  W     10:00 - 10:50 Judd, Lesley REMOT
16330 AGSC 111 X01 1 Intro to Soil Science Lab(C) 0    R    2:00 - 3:50 Staff, Plant Science CLASS
16332 AGSC 111 X03 1 Intro to Soil Science Lab(C) 0     F   10:00 - 11:50 Staff, Plant Science CLASS
16385 AGSC 111 X04 1 Intro to Soil Science Lab(C) 0     F   12:00 - 1:50 Staff, Plant Science CLASS
15800 AGSC 141 A 8 Career Opportunities in Ag Ind 1  T      9:30 - 10:45 Dunn, Lynn REMOT
16505 AGSC 141 B 8 Career Opportunities in Ag Ind 1    R    11:00 - 12:15 Dunn, Lynn REMOT
10155 AGSC 186 A 1 Entomology (C) 3 M  W     10:00 - 10:50 Greenwood, Carmen REMOT
16333 AGSC 186 X01 1 Entomology Lab (C) 0 M       1:00 - 2:50 Greenwood, Carmen REMOT
16334 AGSC 186 X02 1 Entomology Lab (C) 0 M       3:00 - 4:50 Greenwood, Carmen REMOT
16051 AGSC 241 A 8 Ag Careers Preparation 1  T      9:00 - 10:50 Porter, Susan REMOT
16410 AGSC 313 A 1 Immigration Issues in Agric 3  T      6:30 - 9:20p Pineyro, Rita REMOT
16404 AGSC 399 A 1 Industrial Hemp Production 3 M  W     9:00 - 9:50 Judd, Lesley REMOT
16405 AGSC 399 X01 1 Industrial Hemp Production Lab 0     F   12:00 - 1:50 Judd, Lesley CLASS
13885 AMSL 145 A 1 American Sign Language I (C) 3 M  W     4:00 - 5:15p Warner, Caroline REMOT
15089 AMSL 145 B 1 American Sign Language I (C) 3 M  W     8:00 - 9:15 O'Toole, Mary REMOT
16370 AMSL 145 OLN 1 American Sign Language I (C) 3         -  O'Toole, Mary ONLIN
13887 AMSL 146 A 1 American Sign Language II (C) 3 M  W     5:30 - 6:45p Warner, Caroline REMOT
15359 ANSC 107 A 1 Meat Products 2  T      2:00 - 3:50 Lapi, Michael REMOT
15360 ANSC 107 X01 1 Meat Products Laboratory 1   W     8:00 - 9:50 Lapi, Michael CLASS
15361 ANSC 107 X02 1 Meat Products Laboratory 1   W     10:00 - 11:50 Lapi, Michael CLASS
15362 ANSC 107 X03 1 Meat Products Laboratory 1    R    8:00 - 9:50 Lapi, Michael CLASS
15556 ANSC 109 A 1 Meat Animal Slaughtering 1 M       8:00 - 9:50 Lapi, Michael CLASS
15557 ANSC 109 B 1 Meat Animal Slaughtering 1 M       10:00 - 11:50 Lapi, Michael CLASS
15558 ANSC 109 C 1 Meat Animal Slaughtering 1 M       1:00 - 2:50 Lapi, Michael CLASS
14972 ANSC 111 A 1 Intro to Animal Science (C) 2  T  R    11:00 - 11:50 Tarvis, Kimberly REMOT
14973 ANSC 111 X01 1 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 1  T      2:00 - 3:50 Edsall, Carrie CLASS
14974 ANSC 111 X02 1 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 1   W     1:00 - 2:50 Edsall, Carrie CLASS
14975 ANSC 111 X03 1 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 1   W     3:00 - 4:50 Edsall, Carrie CLASS
15214 ANSC 111 X04 1 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 1  T      4:00 - 5:50p Edsall, Carrie CLASS
16590 ANSC 111 X05 1 Intro to Animal Sci - Lab (C) 1  T      10:00 - 11:50 Edsall, Carrie CLASS
13521 ANSC 112 A 1 Dairy Science Techniques I (C) 2     F   9:00 - 10:50 Edsall, Carrie CLASS
15885 ANSC 113 A 1 Meat Processing Techniques 2   W     1:00 - 2:50 Lapi, Michael CLASS
13741 ANSC 115 A 1 Animal Science Techniques I 2 M       1:00 - 2:50 Schubert, Dirk CLASS
15411 ANSC 115 B 1 Animal Science Techniques I 2    R    4:00 - 5:50p Schubert, Dirk CLASS
10165 ANSC 116 A 1 Equine Science Techniques I 1  T      6:00 - 7:50p Paden, Emma CLASS
16591 ANSC 117 A 1 Intro to Livestock Prodctn (C) 2 M  W     11:00 - 11:50 Weikert, Ben REMOT
16592 ANSC 117 X01 1 Intro to Livestock Prod Lab(C) 1 M       1:00 - 2:50 Weikert, Ben CLASS
16593 ANSC 117 X02 1 Intro to Livestock Prod Lab(C) 1  T      4:00 - 5:50p Weikert, Ben CLASS
16594 ANSC 117 X03 1 Intro to Livestock Prod Lab(C) 1   W     3:00 - 4:50 Weikert, Ben CLASS
16595 ANSC 117 X04 1 Intro to Livestock Prod Lab(C) 1   W     5:00 - 6:50p Weikert, Ben CLASS
11691 ANSC 134 A 5 Advanced Dairy Cattle Judging 1     F   11:00 - 1:50 Edsall, Carrie CLASS
16391 ANSC 142 A 1 Care & Train of Wkg Dog (C) 2  T  R    11:00 - 11:50 Mackenzie, Stephen REMOT
16392 ANSC 142 X01 1 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 1  T      9:00 - 10:50 McCraith, Kyle CLASS
16393 ANSC 142 X02 1 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 1  T      3:00 - 4:50 McCraith, Kyle CLASS
16499 ANSC 142 X03 1 Care & Train/Wkg Dog Lab (C) 1   W     3:00 - 4:50 McCraith, Kyle CLASS
16155 ANSC 144 A 1 Canine Techniques 1    R    1:00 - 1:50 Walrath, Jennifer HYBRI
16161 ANSC 145 A 1 Basic Canine Care and Uses 3   W     1:00 - 3:50 Holohan, Kevin REMOT
16596 ANSC 150 A 1 Intro to Dairy Cattle Mgmt (C) 3  T  R    9:00 - 9:50 Tarvis, Kimberly REMOT
16597 ANSC 150 X01 1 Intro Dairy Cattle Mgmt Lab(C) 0 M       10:00 - 11:50 Tarvis, Kimberly CLASS
16598 ANSC 150 X02 1 Intro Dairy Cattle Mgmt Lab(C) 0 M       1:00 - 2:50 Tarvis, Kimberly CLASS
16599 ANSC 150 X03 1 Intro Dairy Cattle Mgmt Lab(C) 0 M       3:00 - 4:50 Tarvis, Kimberly CLASS
14774 ANSC 164 A 1 Intro to Equine Training (C) 1    R    4:00 - 4:50 DiGioia, Leah CLASS
15562 ANSC 164 B 1 Intro to Equine Training (C) 1 M       3:00 - 3:50 Whelihan, Raymond REMOT
15151 ANSC 164 A03 1 Intro to Equine Training Lab 1 M       2:00 - 3:50 DiGioia, Leah CLASS
15149 ANSC 164 B01 1 Intro to Equine Training Lab 1 M       4:00 - 5:50p Whelihan, Raymond CLASS
13905 ANSC 166 A 1 Intro Eng & Western Equitation 1  T      2:00 - 3:50 Whelihan, Raymond CLASS
15429 ANSC 168 A 1 Equine Assisted Activities 1  T      9:00 - 10:50 Mansfield, Margaret CLASS
14039 ANSC 168 B 1 Equine Assisted Activities 1    R    9:00 - 10:50 Mansfield, Margaret CLASS
15152 ANSC 181 A 1 Fundamentals of Forward Riding 1   W     10:00 - 11:50 Whelihan, Raymond CLASS
16259 ANSC 199 E 6 Adv Dairy Cattle Judging II 1     F   12:00 - 2:50 Edsall, Carrie CLASS
16416 ANSC 200 A 1 Applied Animal Reproduction 3  T  R    10:00 - 10:50 Tarvis, Kimberly REMOT
16417 ANSC 200 X01 1 Applied Animal Reprodtn Lab 0   W     1:00 - 2:50 Tarvis, Kimberly REMOT
16418 ANSC 200 X02 1 Applied Animal Reprodtn Lab 0   W     3:00 - 4:50 Tarvis, Kimberly REMOT
16663 ANSC 200 X03 1 Applied Animal Reprodtn Lab 0   W     10:00 - 11:50 Tarvis, Kimberly REMOT
16659 ANSC 203 A 1 Meat Processing Techniques II 2    R    10:00 - 11:50 Lapi, Michael HYBRI
13104 ANSC 212 A 1 Dairy Cattle Management (C) 3  T  R    11:00 - 11:50 Foley, Caitlin REMOT
16339 ANSC 212 X01 1 Dairy Cattle Mgmt Lab (C) 0  T      2:00 - 3:50 Foley, Caitlin REMOT
16340 ANSC 212 X02 1 Dairy Cattle Mgmt Lab (C) 0  T      4:00 - 5:50p Foley, Caitlin REMOT
10195 ANSC 215 A 1 Animal Science Techniques II 1   W     1:00 - 1:50 Schubert, Dirk CLASS
14616 ANSC 216 A 1 Equine Science Techniques II 1  T      6:00 - 7:50p Stevens, Lorraine CLASS
14990 ANSC 218 A 1 Livestock Prod, Eval & Mkg (C) 2  T  R    11:00 - 11:50 Weikert, Ben REMOT
14991 ANSC 218 X01 1 Livestock Prod/Eval/Mkg Lab(C) 1 M       3:00 - 4:50 Weikert, Ben CLASS
13212 ANSC 221 A 1 Equine/Companion Anim Nutr (C) 3 M  W  F   9:00 - 9:50 Dunn, Lynn REMOT
16601 ANSC 223 A 1 Principles of Animal Nutrition 3 M  W  F   8:00 - 8:50 Foley, Caitlin REMOT
16602 ANSC 223 X01 1 Principles of Animal Ntrn Lab 1 M       9:00 - 10:50 Foley, Caitlin REMOT
16603 ANSC 223 X02 1 Principles of Animal Ntrn Lab 1    R    9:00 - 10:50 Foley, Caitlin REMOT
16604 ANSC 223 X03 1 Principles of Animal Ntrn Lab 1  T      9:00 - 10:50 Foley, Caitlin REMOT
16605 ANSC 223 X04 1 Principles of Animal Ntrn Lab 1   W     3:00 - 4:50 Foley, Caitlin REMOT
16157 ANSC 224 A 2 Detector Dog Teams 1   W     9:00 - 11:50 McCraith, Kyle HYBRI
15634 ANSC 225 A 3 Canine Aggression (C) 1   W     9:00 - 11:50 Mackenzie, Stephen HYBRI
16156 ANSC 226 A 4 Canine Area Search 1   W     9:00 - 11:50 Holohan, Kevin CLASS
10200 ANSC 240 A 1 Equine Breed/Breed Farm Mgt(C) 2 M  W     8:00 - 8:50 Whelihan, Raymond REMOT
14640 ANSC 240 X01 1 Equine Brdg/BrFarm Mgt Lab (C) 1  T      11:00 - 12:50 Stevens, Lorraine CLASS
14639 ANSC 240 X02 1 Equine Brdg/BrFarm Mgt Lab (C) 1    R    11:00 - 12:50 Stevens, Lorraine CLASS
14607 ANSC 242 A 1 Canine Training 1    R    2:00 - 3:50 Holohan, Kevin CLASS
15670 ANSC 242 B 1 Canine Training 1 M       10:00 - 11:50 McCraith, Kyle CLASS
15978 ANSC 242 C 1 Canine Training 1    R    11:00 - 12:50 Walrath, Jennifer CLASS
16266 ANSC 242 D 1 Canine Training 1 M       1:00 - 2:50 McCraith, Kyle CLASS
16394 ANSC 242 E 1 Canine Training 1     F   10:00 - 11:50 McCraith, Kyle CLASS
16608 ANSC 244 A 3 Training Canine Good Citizen 1  T  R    2:00 - 3:15 Walrath, Jennifer CLASS
15809 ANSC 256 A 1 Canine Health 3  T  R    11:00 - 11:50 Weir, Dana REMOT
16341 ANSC 256 X01 1 Canine Health Lab 0  T      2:00 - 3:50 Weir, Dana REMOT
16342 ANSC 256 X02 1 Canine Health Lab 0  T      4:00 - 5:50p Weir, Dana REMOT
16343 ANSC 256 X03 1 Canine Health Lab 0    R    9:00 - 10:50 Weir, Dana REMOT
16609 ANSC 256 X04 1 Canine Health Lab 0    R    12:00 - 1:50 Weir, Dana REMOT
14997 ANSC 268 A 1 Intro to Riding Instruction(C) 1  T      3:00 - 3:50 Mansfield, Margaret CLASS
14998 ANSC 268 X01 1 Intro Riding Instruction Lab 2   W     12:00 - 1:50 Mansfield, Margaret CLASS
                 R    12:00 - 1:50    
15001 ANSC 274 A 1 Bovine Hoof Care & Maint (C) 2  T  R    8:00 - 8:50 Thompson, David REMOT
15002 ANSC 274 X01 1 Bovine Hoof Care/Maint Lab (C) 1    R    2:00 - 3:50 Thompson, David CLASS
15003 ANSC 274 X02 1 Bovine Hoof Care/Maint Lab (C) 1    R    4:00 - 5:50p Thompson, David CLASS
15007 ANSC 283 A 1 Western Riding 1     F   2:00 - 3:50 DiGioia, Leah CLASS
15004 ANSC 284 A 1 Forward Riding Progression 1     F   8:00 - 9:50 Whelihan, Raymond CLASS
16079 ANSC 284 B 1 Forward Riding Progression 1 M       10:00 - 11:50 Whelihan, Raymond CLASS
15012 ANSC 284 C 1 Forward Riding Progression 1     F   12:00 - 1:50 Whelihan, Raymond CLASS
15005 ANSC 285 A 1 Hunter Seat Equitation 1    R    6:00 - 7:50p Whelihan, Raymond CLASS
15009 ANSC 285 B 1 Hunter Seat Equitation 1 M       12:00 - 1:50 Whelihan, Raymond CLASS
15815 ANSC 285 D 1 Hunter Seat Equitation 1     F   4:00 - 5:50p Whelihan, Raymond CLASS
15014 ANSC 286 A 1 Stock Seat Equitation 1 M       6:00 - 7:50p DiGioia, Leah CLASS
15015 ANSC 286 B 1 Stock Seat Equitation 1     F   10:00 - 11:50 DiGioia, Leah CLASS
15017 ANSC 286 C 1 Stock Seat Equitation 1   W     2:00 - 3:50 DiGioia, Leah CLASS
16104 ANSC 286 D 1 Stock Seat Equitation 1  T      6:00 - 7:50p DiGioia, Leah CLASS
16105 ANSC 286 E 1 Stock Seat Equitation 1   W     6:00 - 7:50p DiGioia, Leah CLASS
16610 ANSC 299 A 4 Intro to Rally Obedience (C) 1  T  R    2:00 - 3:15 Walrath, Jennifer CLASS
16395 ANSC 299 D 3 Service Dog Teams 1 M       12:00 - 1:50 Stevens, Kathleen REMOT
16426 ANSC 299 XD1 3 Service Dog Teams Lab 0 M       2:00 - 3:50 Stevens, Kathleen CLASS
16396 ANSC 300 A 1 Scientific Research Inquiry 2    R    6:00 - 7:50p Geoffroy, Lynn REMOT
16397 ANSC 318 A 1 Sheep & Goat Product & Mgt (C) 2 M       5:00 - 6:50p Thompson, David REMOT
16398 ANSC 318 X01 1 Sheep/Goat Product/Mgt Lab (C) 1   W     5:00 - 6:50p Thompson, David CLASS
16162 ANSC 340 A 1 Competition Obedience&Show (C) 2 M  W     12:00 - 12:50 Walrath, Jennifer CLASS
16163 ANSC 340 X01 1 Competition Obed&Show Lab (C) 1     F   10:00 - 11:50 Walrath, Jennifer CLASS
16611 ANSC 340 X02 1 Competition Obed&Show Lab (C) 1   W     1:00 - 2:50 Walrath, Jennifer CLASS
16152 ANSC 342 A 1 Sporting Dogs 2  T  R    1:00 - 1:50 Holohan, Kevin CLASS
16153 ANSC 342 X01 1 Sporting Dogs Laboratory 1    R    9:00 - 10:50 Holohan, Kevin CLASS
16154 ANSC 342 X02 1 Sporting Dogs Laboratory 1  T      9:00 - 10:50 Holohan, Kevin CLASS
16399 ANSC 352 A 1 Animal Health 2 M  W     10:00 - 10:50 Geoffroy, Lynn REMOT
16400 ANSC 352 X01 1 Animal Health Lab 1   W     1:00 - 2:50 Geoffroy, Lynn CLASS
16401 ANSC 352 X02 1 Animal Health Lab 1   W     3:00 - 4:50 Geoffroy, Lynn CLASS
15570 ANSC 364 A 1 Domestic Animal Behavior (C) 2  T  R    9:30 - 10:20 Mackenzie, Stephen REMOT
15571 ANSC 364 X01 1 Domestic Animal Behav Lab (C) 1 M       1:00 - 2:50 Mackenzie, Stephen REMOT
15901 ANSC 364 X02 1 Domestic Animal Behav Lab (C) 1    R    3:00 - 4:50 Mackenzie, Stephen REMOT
16103 ANSC 364 X03 1 Domestic Animal Behav Lab (C) 1 M       3:00 - 4:50 Mackenzie, Stephen REMOT
15023 ANSC 374 A 1 Adv Equine Reproduction (C) 2 M  W     12:00 - 12:50 Dunn, Lynn REMOT
15024 ANSC 374 X01 1 Adv Equine Reproduct Lab (C) 1   W     1:00 - 2:50 Stevens, Lorraine CLASS
16606 ANSC 374 X02 1 Adv Equine Reproduct Lab (C) 1   W     3:00 - 4:50 Dunn, Lynn CLASS
16612 ANSC 375 A 3 Veteran Programming in EAA 1  T      12:00 - 2:50 Mansfield, Margaret HYBRI
11275 ANSC 380 A 1 Internship Orient An Science 1 M       11:00 - 11:50 Thompson, David REMOT
16641 ANSC 399 C 1 Advanced Canine Nutrition 2 M  W     5:00 - 5:50p Geoffroy, Lynn REMOT
16275 ANSC 399 D 4 Medical Care for Working Dogs 1      S  8:00 - 4:00 McNamara, Paul CLASS
16515 ANSC 399 F 1 Equine Int Bdywrk Practicum 2    R    4:00 - 5:50p VanSon, Noralie CLASS
16402 ANSC 404 A 1 App Animal Anat/Physiology 3  T      2:00 - 5:50p Geoffroy, Lynn CLASS
16413 ANSC 425 A 1 Therapy Dog Teams 2     F   12:00 - 1:50 Cross, Cydney REMOT
16414 ANSC 425 X01 1 Therapy Dog Teams Lab 1     F   2:00 - 3:50 Cross, Cydney CLASS
16084 ANSC 465 A 1 Equine and Canine Fitness (C) 2  T  R    3:00 - 3:50 Dunn, Lynn REMOT
16665 ANSC 465 B 1 Equine and Canine Fitness (C) 2  T  R    2:00 - 2:50 Dunn, Lynn REMOT
16085 ANSC 465 X01 1 Equine & Canine Fitness Lab(C) 1     F   11:00 - 12:50 Dunn, Lynn REMOT
16158 ANSC 468 A 1 Therapeutic Certificate Hours 1   W     3:00 - 3:50 Mansfield, Margaret REMOT
16159 ANSC 468 X01 1 Therapeutic Mentoring Hrs Lab 2  T W     4:00 - 5:50p Mansfield, Margaret CLASS
16428 ANSC 478 A 1 Mentor Training 1  T      6:00 - 6:50p Mansfield, Margaret HYBRI
16429 ANSC 478 X01 1 Mentor Training Laboratory 2         -  Mansfield, Margaret CLASS
16578 ANTH 114 A 1 Physical Anthropology (C) 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Descartes, Rene REMOT
16121 ANTH 317 A 1 Agriculture and Society 3  T  R    2:00 - 3:15 Descartes, Rene REMOT
10237 ARTS 111 A 1 Design I (C) 3  T  R    3:30 - 4:45 Takacs, Julie REMOT
13256 ARTS 111 B 1 Design I (C) 3  T  R    2:00 - 3:15 Vaughn, Kayla REMOT
14578 ARTS 111 C 1 Design I (C) 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Vaughn, Kayla REMOT
14681 ARTS 111 D 1 Design I (C) 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Vaughn, Kayla REMOT
10238 ARTS 114 A 1 Drawing I 3  T  R    3:30 - 4:45 Vaughn, Kayla REMOT
13258 ARTS 114 B 1 Drawing I 3 M  W     9:00 - 10:15 Boquel, Beth REMOT
15523 ARTS 124 A 1 History of Art I 3  T  R    5:00 - 6:15p Trebilcock, Evelyn REMOT
15524 ARTS 125 B 1 History of Art II 3 M  W  F   2:00 - 2:50 Lauber, Margrethe REMOT
16002 ARTS 214 A 1 Drawing II 3 M  W     11:00 - 12:15 Boquel, Beth REMOT
16579 ARTS 215 A 1 Painting 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Takacs, Julie REMOT
13253 ARTS 300 A 1 History of American Art 3  T  R    5:00 - 6:15p Lauber, Margrethe REMOT
10251 BADM 134 A 1 Principles of Marketing (C) 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Piatov, Patricia REMOT
14088 BADM 134 B 1 Principles of Marketing (C) 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Piatov, Patricia REMOT
16058 BADM 134 C 1 Principles of Marketing (C) 3   W     1:00 - 3:50 Piatov, Patricia REMOT
10260 BADM 137 A 1 Professional Selling (C) 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Youngs, William REMOT
14089 BADM 145 A 1 Business Communications 3 M  W     4:00 - 5:15p Montario, Elizabeth REMOT
11826 BADM 223 HYB 1 Business Law I (C) 3 M       5:15 - 6:30p White, Brian HYBRI
12496 BADM 249 A 1 Management (C) 3 M  W     10:00 - 11:15 Braathe, Robert REMOT
13534 BADM 249 HYB 1 Management (C) 3   W     5:15 - 6:30p White, Brian HYBRI
16181 BADM 300 A 1 Management Communications (C) 3 M  W     2:00 - 3:15 Montario, Elizabeth REMOT
16589 BADM 314 AHY 1 Fundamntls of Entrepreneurship 3  T      2:00 - 3:15 Piatov, Patricia REMOT
14536 BADM 320 AHY 1 Ethics and Management (C) 3  T      9:30 - 10:45 Pearl, Katrina REMOT
13661 BADM 330 OLA 1 Advertising and Promotion (C) 3         -  Pearl, Katrina ONLIN
16374 BADM 360 OLN 1 Business Sustainability: TBL 3         -  Pearl, Katrina ONLIN
13810 BADM 380 A 1 Internship Orientation Bus Adm 1   W     10:00 - 10:50 Piatov, Patricia REMOT
16588 BADM 399 OLN 1 Transportation & Logistics Mgt 3         -  Pearl, Katrina ONLIN
13584 BADM 400 A 1 Operations Management 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Schwarzenegger, Karl REMOT
16184 BADM 405 OLN 1 Consumer Behavior 3         -  Piatov, Patricia ONLIN
15073 BADM 449 A 1 Management Policy & Issues (C) 3  T  R    2:00 - 3:15 Ferguson, S. REMOT
15851 BADM 450 A 1 You, The Leader 3  T  R    3:30 - 4:45 Ferguson, S. REMOT
13983 BIOL 101 A 1 Introduction to Biology (C) 2   W  F   11:00 - 11:50 Newtown, Sarah REMOT
13984 BIOL 101 X01 1 Intro to Biology Lab 1 M       12:00 - 1:50 Newtown, Sarah CLASS
13985 BIOL 101 X02 1 Intro to Biology Lab 1 M       3:00 - 4:50 Newtown, Sarah CLASS
16052 BIOL 104 A 1 Prin Animal Anat/Physiology(C) 2 M  W     9:00 - 9:50 Weir, Dana REMOT
16053 BIOL 104 X01 1 Animal Anatomy&Physiology Lab 1 M       1:00 - 2:50 Weir, Dana REMOT
16054 BIOL 104 X02 1 Animal Anatomy&Physiology Lab 1 M       3:00 - 4:50 Weir, Dana REMOT
16445 BIOL 104 X03 1 Animal Anatomy&Physiology Lab 1 M       11:00 - 12:50 Weir, Dana REMOT
10313 BIOL 105 A 1 Principles of Genetics (C) 2  T  R    2:00 - 2:50 Mackenzie, Stephen REMOT
14641 BIOL 105 X01 1 Principles of Genetics Lab (C) 1   W     8:00 - 9:50 Porter, Susan REMOT
14642 BIOL 105 X02 1 Principles of Genetics Lab (C) 1   W     12:00 - 1:50 Porter, Susan REMOT
14643 BIOL 105 X03 1 Principles of Genetics Lab (C) 1  T      11:00 - 12:50 Porter, Susan REMOT
16664 BIOL 105 X04 1 Principles of Genetics Lab (C) 1    R    9:00 - 10:50 Porter, Susan REMOT
12614 BIOL 111 A 1 Biology I 3 M  W  F   11:00 - 11:50 Gillespie, Kathleen REMOT
13831 BIOL 111 B 1 Biology I 3 M  W  F   1:00 - 1:50 Gillespie, Kathleen REMOT
13210 BIOL 111 X03 1 Biology I Lab 1   W     12:00 - 2:50 Overholt, Caitlin CLASS
13869 BIOL 111 X05 1 Biology I Lab 1   W     8:00 - 10:50 Overholt, Caitlin CLASS
14058 BIOL 111 X06 1 Biology I Lab 1  T      2:00 - 4:50 Wilhelm, Benjamin CLASS
15225 BIOL 112 A 1 Biology II 3 M  W  F   11:00 - 11:50 Wilhelm, Benjamin REMOT
16464 BIOL 112 B 1 Biology II 3 M  W  F   9:00 - 9:50 Wilhelm, Benjamin REMOT
12620 BIOL 112 X02 1 Biology II Lab 1   W     2:00 - 4:50 Staff, Bio/Phys Sci CLASS
12621 BIOL 112 X03 1 Biology II Lab 1    R    2:00 - 4:50 Staff, Bio/Phys Sci CLASS
14654 BIOL 112 X04 1 Biology II Lab 1    R    5:00 - 7:50p McGovern, Donna CLASS
15443 BIOL 112 X05 1 Biology II Lab 1  T      5:00 - 7:50p Wilhelm, Benjamin CLASS
10326 BIOL 116 A 1 Botany I 3 M  W     10:00 - 10:50 Crosby, George CLASS
16123 BIOL 116 X01 1 Botany I Lab 0     F   10:00 - 11:50 Crosby, George CLASS
16124 BIOL 116 X02 1 Botany I Lab 0     F   2:00 - 3:50 Crosby, George CLASS
10333 BIOL 131 A 1 Natural Hist of Vertebrates(C) 2  T  R    11:00 - 11:50 Masse, Roger REMOT
15697 BIOL 131 B 1 Natural Hist of Vertebrates(C) 2  T  R    9:00 - 9:50 Masse, Roger REMOT
15639 BIOL 131 X01 1 Nat Hist Vertebrates Lab (C) 1   W     10:00 - 11:50 Quinn, Amy REMOT
15640 BIOL 131 X02 1 Nat Hist Vertebrates Lab (C) 1   W     1:00 - 2:50 Quinn, Amy REMOT
15641 BIOL 131 X03 1 Nat Hist Vertebrates Lab (C) 1   W     3:00 - 4:50 Quinn, Amy REMOT
15642 BIOL 131 X04 1 Nat Hist Vertebrates Lab (C) 1   W     8:00 - 9:50 Quinn, Amy REMOT
15643 BIOL 131 X05 1 Nat Hist Vertebrates Lab (C) 1    R    8:00 - 9:50 Cotton, Charles REMOT
13615 BIOL 159 A 1 Human Anatomy & Physiology II 2 M  W     9:00 - 9:50 Skinner, Laura CLASS
13616 BIOL 159 X01 1 Human Anatomy/Physiolog II Lab 1     F   10:00 - 11:50 Skinner, Laura CLASS
14059 BIOL 159 X02 1 Human Anatomy/Physiolog II Lab 1     F   12:00 - 1:50 Skinner, Laura CLASS
16127 BIOL 159 Y01 1 Human Anatomy/Phys II Recitati 0     F   9:00 - 9:50 Skinner, Laura CLASS
15597 BIOL 186 A 1 Entomology 3 M  W     10:00 - 10:50 Greenwood, Carmen REMOT
16335 BIOL 186 X01 1 Entomology Lab (C) 0 M       1:00 - 2:50 Greenwood, Carmen REMOT
16336 BIOL 186 X02 1 Entomology Lab (C) 0 M       3:00 - 4:50 Greenwood, Carmen REMOT
12625 BIOL 259 A 1 Anatomy & Physiology II 3 M  W     12:30 - 1:45 Tegnander, Adam REMOT
12626 BIOL 259 X01 1 Anatomy and Physiology II Lab 1 M       2:00 - 4:50 Tegnander, Adam CLASS
14555 BIOL 268 A 1 Microtechniques 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Tegnander, Adam REMOT
14556 BIOL 268 X01 1 Microtechniques Lab 3  T W     2:00 - 4:50 Hilger, Madeline CLASS
15427 BIOL 305 A 1 Ethics Science,Med & Tech 3  T  R    8:00 - 9:15 Ellram, Holly REMOT
11972 BIOL 316 A 1 Ornithology 3  T      2:00 - 6:50p Losito, Michael HYBRI
14188 BIOL 316 B 1 Ornithology 3    R    2:00 - 6:50p Losito, Michael HYBRI
11974 BIOL 317 A 1 Herpetology 3     F   1:00 - 4:50 Losito, Michael HYBRI
14652 BIOL 320 A 1 Environmental Toxicology 3 M   R    6:00 - 7:15p Chen, Yu REMOT
15821 BIOL 340 A 1 Ecological Restoration (C) 3     F   8:00 - 11:50 Gascho Landis, Andrew HYBRI
12631 BIOL 364 A 1 Biotechnology 2 M    F   10:00 - 10:50 Gillespie, Kathleen REMOT
12632 BIOL 364 X01 1 Biotechnology Lab 2   W     2:00 - 5:50p Zeng, Peiyu CLASS
15606 BIOL 364 X02 1 Biotechnology Lab 2   W     10:00 - 1:50 Zeng, Peiyu CLASS
16473 BIOL 395 AAT 1 Topics in Current Research 3         -  Tegnander, Adam OFFCA
15679 BIOL 395 AIG 1 Topics in Current Research 3         -  Gillette-Ferguson, Illona OFFCA
16190 BIOL 395 AKG 1 Topics in Current Research 3         -  Gillespie, Kathleen OFFCA
15444 BIOL 395 APZ 1 Topics in Current Research 3         -  Zeng, Peiyu OFFCA
11977 BIOL 400 A 1 Evolutionary Biology 3 M       12:00 - 2:50 Losito, Michael REMOT
15572 BIOL 403 A 1 Conservation Biology 3    R    2:00 - 5:50p Greenwood, Carmen HYBRI
13978 BIOL 410 A 1 Molecular Genetics 3 M  W  F   9:00 - 9:50 Gillespie, Kathleen REMOT
16191 BIOL 420 A 1 Tissue Culture Techniques 2  T      2:00 - 3:50 Zeng, Peiyu REMOT
16192 BIOL 420 X01 1 Tissue Culture Techniques Lab 2    R    2:00 - 5:50p Zeng, Peiyu CLASS
16060 BIOL 430 HYB 1 Applied Immunology 3 M  W  F   10:00 - 10:50 Gillette-Ferguson, Illona HYBRI
13392 CAHT 0 A 1 ACF Practical Exam 0         -  Yanisko, David CLASS
15981 CAHT 2 ADC 1 Culinary/Hospitality Work Exp 0         -  Campbell, David OFFCA
15983 CAHT 2 ADY 1 Culinary/Hospitality Work Exp 0         -  Yanisko, David OFFCA
15915 CAHT 2 AJC 1 Culinary/Hospitality Work Exp 0         -  Cloughly, JoAnne OFFCA
15980 CAHT 2 AKB 1 Culinary/Hospitality Work Exp 0         -  Buerker, Keith OFFCA
15984 CAHT 105 A 1 Introduction to Food Science 3   W     9:00 - 9:50 Yanisko, David REMOT
16137 CAHT 105 X01 1 Intro to Food Science Lab 0   W     10:00 - 1:50 Yanisko, David CLASS
14957 CAHT 112 A 1 Culinary II (C) 3 M       1:00 - 1:50 Yanisko, David REMOT
16138 CAHT 112 X01 1 Culinary II Lab 0 M       8:00 - 11:50 Yanisko, David CLASS
16139 CAHT 112 X02 1 Culinary II Lab 0 M       3:00 - 6:50p Yanisko, David CLASS
12657 CAHT 145 A 1 Food Service Purchasing (C) 3  T  R    8:00 - 8:50 Buerker, Keith REMOT
16144 CAHT 145 X01 1 Food Service Purchasing Lab 0  T      9:00 - 10:50 Buerker, Keith CLASS
16145 CAHT 145 X02 1 Food Service Purchasing Lab 0    R    9:00 - 10:50 Buerker, Keith CLASS
12705 CAHT 215 A 1 Beverage Management (C) 3  T  R    2:00 - 2:50 Campbell, David REMOT
16141 CAHT 215 X01 1 Beverage Management Lab 0    R    10:00 - 11:50 Campbell, David CLASS
14092 CAHT 235 A 1 Catering 3 M       2:00 - 2:50 Campbell, David REMOT
16146 CAHT 235 X01 1 Catering Lab 0 M       3:00 - 8:50p Campbell, David CLASS
12669 CAHT 247 A 1 Menu Planning/Merchandising(C) 3  T  R    1:00 - 1:50 Buerker, Keith REMOT
16346 CAHT 247 X01 1 Menu Plan/Merchandise Lab 0  T      3:00 - 4:50 Buerker, Keith CLASS
16347 CAHT 247 X02 1 Menu Plan/Merchandise Lab 0    R    3:00 - 4:50 Buerker, Keith CLASS
14540 CAHT 260 A 1 Baking and Pastry II 3 M       2:00 - 2:50 Cloughly, JoAnne REMOT
16142 CAHT 260 X01 1 Baking and Pastry II Lab 0   W     8:00 - 11:50 Cloughly, JoAnne CLASS
13047 CAHT 264 A 1 International Cuisine (C) 3   W     2:00 - 2:50 Buerker, Keith REMOT
16147 CAHT 264 X01 1 International Cuisine Lab 0   W     9:00 - 1:50 Buerker, Keith CLASS
15886 CAHT 310 A 1 Customer Service (C) 3 M       9:00 - 11:50 Cloughly, JoAnne REMOT
16619 CAHT 348 A 1 Sensory Evaluation 2  T  R    3:00 - 3:50 Campbell, David REMOT
16620 CAHT 348 X01 1 Sensory Evaluation Lab 1   W     1:00 - 2:50 Campbell, David CLASS
16621 CAHT 370 A 1 Farm to Table Restaurant Mgmt 3    R    3:00 - 3:50 Cloughly, JoAnne REMOT
16622 CAHT 370 X01 1 Farm to Table Rest Mgmt Lab 0    R    4:00 - 8:50p Cloughly, JoAnne CLASS
13669 CAHT 380 A 1 Internship Orientation 1   W     12:00 - 12:50 Cloughly, JoAnne CLASS
12633 CHEM 101 A 1 Introductory Chemistry 2 M  W     10:00 - 10:50 Klino, James REMOT
13242 CHEM 101 X01 1 Introductory Chemistry Lab 1   W     11:00 - 12:50 Kohn, John CLASS
13997 CHEM 101 X04 1 Introductory Chemistry Lab 1  T      3:00 - 4:50 Kohn, John CLASS
16133 CHEM 101 Y01 1 Introductory Chemistry Recitat 0    R    5:00 - 5:50p Klino, James CLASS
12636 CHEM 111 A 1 General Chemistry I (C) 3 M  W  F   9:00 - 9:50 Klino, James REMOT
14838 CHEM 111 B 1 General Chemistry I (C) 3 M  W  F   12:00 - 12:50 Cronin, Thomas CLASS
12802 CHEM 111 X02 1 General Chemistry I Lab 1     F   10:00 - 12:50 Ballard, Samantha CLASS
13682 CHEM 111 X03 1 General Chemistry I Lab 1     F   1:00 - 3:50 Ballard, Samantha CLASS
12638 CHEM 111 X04 1 General Chemistry I Lab 1    R    2:00 - 4:50 Cronin, Thomas CLASS
14811 CHEM 111 X05 1 General Chemistry I Lab 1 M       9:00 - 11:50 Ballard, Samantha CLASS
16135 CHEM 111 Y01 1 General Chemistry I Recitation 0   W     5:00 - 5:50p Klino, James CLASS
16196 CHEM 111 Y02 1 General Chemistry I Recitation 0   W     6:00 - 6:50p Cronin, Thomas CLASS
12640 CHEM 112 A 1 General Chemistry II (C) 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Law, Neil REMOT
16463 CHEM 112 B 1 General Chemistry II (C) 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Law, Neil REMOT
12641 CHEM 112 X01 1 General Chemistry II Lab 1     F   1:00 - 3:50 Falco, Ralph CLASS
12778 CHEM 112 X02 1 General Chemistry II Lab 1   W     1:30 - 4:20 Brabetz, Barbara CLASS
15609 CHEM 112 X04 1 General Chemistry II Lab 1    R    2:00 - 4:50 Falco, Ralph CLASS
15610 CHEM 112 X05 1 General Chemistry II Lab 1     F   9:00 - 11:50 Law, Neil CLASS
16136 CHEM 112 Y01 1 General Chemistry II Recitatio 0   W     5:00 - 5:50p Law, Neil CLASS
16197 CHEM 112 Y02 1 General Chemistry II Recitatio 0   W     6:00 - 6:50p Law, Neil CLASS
15423 CHEM 216 HYB 1 Water Chemistry 2  T  R    8:00 - 9:15 Brabetz, Barbara HYBRI
14842 CHEM 216 X01 1 Water Chemistry Lab 1  T      2:00 - 4:50 Law, Neil CLASS
15719 CHEM 216 X02 1 Water Chemistry Lab 1 M       2:00 - 4:50 Brabetz, Barbara CLASS
16647 CHEM 231 A 1 Organic Chemistry I 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Brabetz, Barbara REMOT
16648 CHEM 231 X01 1 Organic Chemistry I Lab 2 M       2:00 - 5:50p Falco, Ralph CLASS
16649 CHEM 231 X02 1 Organic Chemistry I Lab 2  T      2:00 - 5:50p Falco, Ralph CLASS
16650 CHEM 231 Y01 1 Organic Chemistry I Recitation 0   W     7:30 - 8:20p Brabetz, Barbara CLASS
12646 CHEM 232 A 1 Organic Chemistry II 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda REMOT
12647 CHEM 232 X01 1 Organic Chemistry II Lab 2   W     2:00 - 5:50p McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda CLASS
13979 CHEM 232 X02 1 Organic Chemistry II Lab 2    R    2:00 - 5:50p McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda CLASS
16131 CHEM 232 Y01 1 Organic Chemistry II Recitatio 0   W     6:30 - 7:20p McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda HYBRI
16372 CHEM 244 A 1 Instrumental Analysis 2 M  W     12:30 - 1:45 Klino, James REMOT
16373 CHEM 244 X01 1 Instrumental Analysis Lab 2     F   12:00 - 3:50 Klino, James CLASS
13807 CHEM 351 HYB 1 Biochemistry 3 M    F   11:00 - 12:15 Gillette-Ferguson, Illona HYBRI
15637 CHEM 395 A 1 Topics in Current Research 3         -  McMaster-Schuyler, Lynda OFFCA
12819 CITA 110 A 1 Intro to Computer Appl (C) 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Filipowski, Sean REMOT
13475 CITA 112 AHY 1 Spreadsheet & Database Appl(C) 3 M       5:30 - 6:45p Begany, Grace REMOT
13586 CITA 112 BHY 1 Spreadsheet & Database Appl(C) 3  T      2:00 - 3:15 Schwarzenegger, Karl REMOT
14646 CITA 112 CHY 1 Spreadsheet & Database Appl(C) 3 M       2:00 - 3:15 Filipowski, Sean REMOT
13456 CITA 115 A 1 Computer Operating Systems (C) 2  T      9:00 - 10:40 Fisher, James REMOT
14028 CITA 115 X01 1 Computer Operating Systems Lab 1    R    9:00 - 10:40 Fisher, James REMOT
13280 CITA 120 A 1 Computer Hardware Concepts (C) 2 M       4:00 - 5:50p Razvi, Syed REMOT
13281 CITA 120 X01 1 Comp Concepts & Op Systems Lab 1   W     4:00 - 5:50p Razvi, Syed REMOT
13839 CITA 120 X02 1 Comp Concepts & Op Systems Lab 1 M       6:00 - 7:50p Razvi, Syed REMOT
12831 CITA 130 B 1 Intro to Web Development 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Begany, Grace REMOT
15870 CITA 140 A 1 Intro to Programming (C) 3 M  W  F   9:00 - 9:50 Amodeo, Paul REMOT
13454 CITA 190 A 1 Linux Operating System (C) 2 M    F   10:00 - 10:50 Amodeo, Paul REMOT
13460 CITA 190 X01 1 Linux Operating System Lab 1   W     10:00 - 11:50 Amodeo, Paul REMOT
13288 CITA 230 A 1 Computer Networks (C) 2    R    6:00 - 7:50p Fisher, James REMOT
13289 CITA 230 X01 1 Computer Networks Lab 1  T      6:00 - 7:50p Fisher, James REMOT
16063 CITA 305 OLN 1 JAVA Programming (C) 3         -  Amodeo, Paul ONLIN
15665 CITA 330 A 1 Web Design II 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Miller, Gregory REMOT
15038 CITA 335 A 1 Cisco Routing (C) 2  T      2:00 - 3:50 Fisher, James REMOT
15039 CITA 335 X01 1 Cisco Routing Lab 1    R    2:00 - 3:50 Fisher, James REMOT
12839 CITA 340 AHY 1 Data Base Concepts (C) 3  T      11:00 - 12:15 Rivituso, Giacomo REMOT
16538 CITA 350 OLN 1 Object-Oriented Systems 3         -  Amodeo, Paul ONLIN
16292 CITA 365 OLN 1 Web Development III 2         -  Begany, Grace ONLIN
16293 CITA 365 OLX 1 Web Development III Lab 1         -  Begany, Grace ONLIN
16064 CITA 380 A 1 Intern Orientation Info Tech 1   W     10:00 - 10:50 Piatov, Patricia REMOT
14272 CITA 405 A 1 Project Management (C) 3 M  W     4:00 - 5:15p Begany, Grace REMOT
15732 CITA 420 OLN 1 Programming for the Web 3         -  Amodeo, Paul ONLIN
15261 CITA 430 A 1 Sys Integrate/Interoperability 2    R    4:00 - 5:50p Fisher, James REMOT
15262 CITA 430 X01 1 Sys Integ & Inoperability Lab 1  T      4:00 - 5:50p Fisher, James REMOT
14128 COMM 220 A 1 Intercultural Communication 3 M  W  F   10:00 - 10:50 MacLeod, Douglas REMOT
12543 COMM 240 A 1 Television Studio Prod (C) 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Flanagan, Douglas CLASS
16580 COMM 260 A 1 The Art of Audio/Video Edit(C) 3  T  R    2:00 - 3:15 Flanagan, Douglas CLASS
14560 COMM 301 OLA 1 Technical Communication 3         -  Hage, Erik ONLIN
15434 COMM 301 OLB 1 Technical Communication 3         -  Hage, Erik ONLIN
15801 COMM 301 OLC 1 Technical Communication 3         -  Hage, Erik ONLIN
16004 COMM 309 A 1 Nonfiction Film 3 M  W  F   2:00 - 2:50 MacLeod, Douglas REMOT
16637 COMM 399 A 1 Audio Creation in Media 3 M  W     12:00 - 1:15 Flanagan, Douglas CLASS
14745 COMM 420 OLN 1 Visual Media 3         -  MacLeod, Douglas ONLIN
16439 COMM 481 ADF 1 Communications Senior Project 3         -  Flanagan, Douglas OFFCA
15213 COMM 481 ADM 1 Communications Senior Project 3         -  MacLeod, Douglas OFFCA
14262 COMM 481 AEH 1 Communications Senior Project 3         -  Hage, Erik OFFCA
16409 CYBR 199 A 1 Intro to Criminal Justice 3 M  W     9:30 - 10:45 Rivituso, Giacomo REMOT
16065 CYBR 375 A 1 Ethical Hacking/Incident Hndlg 2  T      9:30 - 10:45 Rivituso, Giacomo REMOT
16066 CYBR 375 XOL 1 Ethical Hkg/Incident Hndlg Lab 1    R    9:30 - 10:45 Rivituso, Giacomo ONLIN
16581 CYBR 399 A 1 Cyberspace Operations 3 M  W     12:00 - 1:15 Filipowski, Sean REMOT
16260 CYBR 450 OLN 1 Mgmt of Information Security 3         -  Rivituso, Giacomo ONLIN
10998 ECHD 121 A 1 Expressive Arts (C) 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Fine, Suzanne CLASS
15804 ECHD 130 A 1 Intro Early Chldhd Studies (C) 3 M  W  F   2:00 - 2:50 Morris, Carol REMOT
14844 ECHD 150 A 1 Curriculum and Methods (C) 3 M  W  F   11:00 - 11:50 Fine, Suzanne CLASS
10426 ECHD 170 A 1 Child Growth & Dev Theory Prac 3 M  W  F   10:00 - 10:50 Morris, Carol REMOT
15079 ECHD 175 OLN 1 Infants and Toddlers 3         -  Morris, Carol ONLIN
14918 ECHD 234 A 1 Practicum 6 M T W R    7:00 - 11:59 Scott, Christy CLASS
15720 ECHD 234 B 1 Practicum 6 M T W R    7:00 - 11:59 Weiss, Elise CLASS
13356 ECHD 240 A 1 Child and Family Wellness (C) 3 M  W     4:00 - 5:15p Lamont, Carol REMOT
16005 ECHD 252 A 1 Conflct Resol:Create Peace Env 3  T  R    2:00 - 3:15 Fine, Suzanne REMOT
16151 ECHD 260 OLN 1 Foundation of Modern Education 3         -  Fine, Suzanne ONLIN
14136 ECHD 280 A 1 Exceptional Children (C) 3 M  W  F   1:00 - 1:50 Weiss, Elise REMOT
15142 ECHD 351 OLN 1 Families as Partners EC Progms 3         -  Lamont, Carol ONLIN
16006 ECHD 352 OLN 1 Positive Child Guidance 3         -  Weiss, Elise ONLIN
14575 ECHD 357 A 1 Literacy Dev in Young Children 3   W  F   12:00 - 1:15 Wentworth, Gail REMOT
13777 ECHD 380 A 1 Internship Orientation 1 M       3:00 - 3:50 Morris, Carol REMOT
16068 ECHD 452 OLN 1 Assess/Eval in Early Childhood 3         -  Morris, Carol ONLIN
11767 ECON 123 A 1 Micro-Economics (C) 3 M  W     4:30 - 5:45p Trees, Christina REMOT
14746 ECON 123 B 1 Micro-Economics (C) 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Trees, Christina REMOT
11773 ECON 124 A 1 Macro-Economics (C) 3  T  R    2:00 - 3:15 Trees, Christina REMOT
14890 EMSC 112 A 1 Emergency Medical Tech (C) 4  T  R    6:00 - 9:45p Huth, Howard CLASS
14849 EMSC 203 A 1 Paramedic II 8  T      9:00 - 4:50 Huth, Howard CLASS
                 R    9:00 - 11:50    
14850 EMSC 203 X01 1 Paramedic II Lab 4    R    1:00 - 4:50 Huth, Howard CLASS
14851 EMSC 204 A 1 Paramedic Field Clinical 6         -  Huth, Howard OFFCA
16203 ENGL 100 A 1 Intro to College Writing 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Luria, Patricia REMOT
13082 ENGL 101 B 1 Composition I 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Burns, Matthew REMOT
13340 ENGL 101 D 1 Composition I 3 M  W  F   1:00 - 1:50 Christain, Marcia REMOT
13277 ENGL 101 E 1 Composition I 3 M  W     3:30 - 4:45 Dunlap, Janice REMOT
13084 ENGL 101 F 1 Composition I 3 M  W     2:00 - 3:15 Dunlap, Janice REMOT
13278 ENGL 101 G 1 Composition I 3 M  W     11:00 - 12:15 Foust, Andrew REMOT
14567 ENGL 101 H 1 Composition I 3  T  R    8:00 - 9:15 Christain, Leigh REMOT
15808 ENGL 101 IHY 1 Composition I 3    R    2:00 - 3:15 Young, Gregory REMOT
13369 ENGL 101 JHY 1 Composition I 3    R    11:00 - 12:15 Young, Gregory REMOT
14066 ENGL 102 A 1 Composition II 3  T  R    2:00 - 3:15 Burns, Matthew REMOT
13114 ENGL 102 B 1 Composition II 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Moore, Kevin REMOT
14747 ENGL 102 C 1 Composition II 3 M  W  F   9:00 - 9:50 MacLeod, Douglas REMOT
10500 ENGL 111 A 1 Fund of Speech Communications 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Avitabile, Matthew REMOT
10501 ENGL 111 B 1 Fund of Speech Communications 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Avitabile, Matthew REMOT
13620 ENGL 111 C 1 Fund of Speech Communications 3 M  W  F   9:00 - 9:50 Christain, Marcia REMOT
15813 ENGL 203 B 1 Intro to Creative Writing 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Burns, Matthew REMOT
16206 ENGL 215 A 1 Readings in Women's Literature 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Johnson, Kathy REMOT
13374 ENGL 221 B 1 Postmodern Literature 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Christain, Leigh REMOT
16069 ENGL 302 A 1 Approaches to Textual Analysis 3 M  W     10:00 - 11:15 Grant, Sinikka REMOT
16639 ENGL 310 A 1 Selected Topics in Literature 3  T  R    2:00 - 3:15 Grant, Sinikka REMOT
16640 ENGL 320 A 1 Nature Writing 3         -  Johnson, Kathy ONLIN
15223 ENGL 320 OLN 1 Nature Writing 3         -  Johnson, Kathy ONLIN
16249 ENGR 200 A 1 Computer Aided Design & 3D Rep 3 M       5:00 - 6:50p Gray, Scott REMOT
16313 ENGR 200 X01 1 Computer Aided Design & 3D Lab 0    R    5:00 - 7:50p Gray, Scott REMOT
15416 ENVR 300 A 1 Instrumentation 2  T  R    11:00 - 11:50 Waage, David CLASS
15417 ENVR 300 X01 1 Instrumentation Lab 2   W     1:00 - 4:50 Waage, David CLASS
15134 ENVR 350 B 1 Environmental Law & Regulation 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Hickey, Thomas REMOT
16230 ENVR 415 A 1 Environmentl Research Methods 2   W     3:00 - 4:50 Gascho Landis, Andrew REMOT
15575 FFCS 101 A 10 Foundation for College Success 1   W  F   10:00 - 10:50 Yacobucci, Kelly REMOT
15578 FFCS 101 D 10 Foundation for College Success 1 M  W     2:00 - 2:50 Golden, Jennifer CLASS
15579 FFCS 101 E 10 Foundation for College Success 1  T  R    11:00 - 11:50 Poor, Christina REMOT
16007 FREN 102 A 1 Beginning French II 3 M  W  F   9:00 - 9:50 Hantho, Amanda REMOT
13464 FSMA 201 AHY 1 Fundamentals of Financial Plng 3    R    6:00 - 7:15p Gemmiti, Paul REMOT
15402 FSMA 300 A 1 Investments (C) 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Moran, Charles REMOT
15403 FSMA 310 AHY 1 Income Tax Planning (C) 3    R    7:30 - 8:45p Gemmiti, Paul REMOT
13159 FSMA 380 A 1 Internship Orientation Fin Svc 1   W     10:00 - 10:50 Piatov, Patricia REMOT
15405 FSMA 420 A 1 Case Studies Financial Plng(C) 3  T  R    8:00 - 9:15 Moran, Charles REMOT
10617 FWLD 115 A 1 Fisheries Techniques 3 M       1:00 - 1:50 Cornwell, Mark REMOT
16351 FWLD 115 X01 1 Fisheries Techniques Lab 0 M       2:00 - 4:50 Cornwell, Mark HYBRI
10619 FWLD 125 A 1 Wildlife Techniques 3 M       8:00 - 8:50 Masse, Roger REMOT
16352 FWLD 125 X01 1 Wildlife Techniques Lab 0 M       9:00 - 11:50 Masse, Roger REMOT
16353 FWLD 125 X02 1 Wildlife Techniques Lab 0 M       1:00 - 3:50 Masse, Roger REMOT
16446 FWLD 125 X03 1 Wildlife Techniques Lab 0  T      2:00 - 4:50 Masse, Roger REMOT
11191 FWLD 211 A 1 Wildlife Law Enforce & PR (C) 2  T      7:00 - 8:50p Deangelis, Jason REMOT
13691 FWLD 217 A 1 Hatchery Techniques 1   W     1:00 - 3:50 Lehman, Brent HYBRI
13731 FWLD 217 B 1 Hatchery Techniques 1     F   9:00 - 11:50 Lehman, Brent HYBRI
10622 FWLD 221 A 1 Fisheries Science (C) 3  T  R    10:00 - 10:50 Cornwell, Mark REMOT
16355 FWLD 221 X01 1 Fisheries Science Lab (C) 0    R    2:00 - 5:50p Gascho Landis, Andrew HYBRI
16356 FWLD 221 X02 1 Fisheries Science Lab (C) 0     F   1:00 - 4:50 Cornwell, Mark HYBRI
16357 FWLD 221 X03 1 Fisheries Science Lab (C) 0   W     8:00 - 11:50 Cornwell, Mark HYBRI
13596 FWLD 330 A 1 Production Aqua/Mariculture 3 M       1:00 - 4:50 Cotton, Charles CLASS
14869 FWLD 421 A 1 Fisheries Management 3  T      2:00 - 5:50p Cornwell, Mark HYBRI
16279 FWLD 440 A 1 Fisheries Research I 2   W     3:00 - 4:50 Cotton, Charles REMOT
15378 FWLD 444 A 1 Wildlife Science (C) 3 M       8:00 - 9:50 Quinn, Amy REMOT
15833 FWLD 444 B 1 Wildlife Science (C) 3  T      8:00 - 9:50 Quinn, Amy REMOT
16358 FWLD 444 XA1 1 Wildlife Science Lab (C) 0 M       10:00 - 11:50 Quinn, Amy REMOT
16359 FWLD 444 XB1 1 Wildlife Science Lab (C) 0  T      10:00 - 11:50 Quinn, Amy REMOT
14870 FWLD 451 A 1 Aquatic & Marine Resource Mgmt 3     F   1:00 - 4:50 Cotton, Charles HYBRI
14852 GART 112 A 1 Digital Media 3 M  W  F   11:00 - 11:50 Daily, Adam REMOT
15047 GART 151 B 1 Typography and Layout 3  T  R    2:00 - 3:15 Lauber, Margrethe REMOT
13623 GART 252 A 1 Computer Graphics II 3 M  W  F   1:00 - 1:50 Daily, Adam REMOT
12548 GART 265 A 1 Web Design 3  T  R    3:30 - 4:45 Miller, Gregory REMOT
13431 GART 270 A 1 Digital Imaging (C) 3 M  W  F   10:00 - 10:50 Miller, Gregory REMOT
13330 GART 280 A 1 Portfolio Prep & Presentation 1   W     3:00 - 3:50 Miller, Gregory REMOT
15816 GART 330 A 1 Web Design II 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Miller, Gregory REMOT
14753 GART 351 A 1 Advanced Typography 3 M  W     5:00 - 6:15p Lauber, Margrethe REMOT
15817 GART 385 A 1 Web Animation 3  T  R    2:00 - 3:15 Miller, Gregory REMOT
14853 GART 461 A 1 Senior Seminar II 3 M  W  F   9:00 - 9:50 Daily, Adam REMOT
16582 GART 461 B 1 Senior Seminar II 3 M  W  F   10:00 - 10:50 Daily, Adam REMOT
14248 GIST 130 A 1 Geographic Info Systems 2  T  R    11:00 - 11:50 Whitbeck, Henry CLASS
14249 GIST 130 X01 1 Geographic Info Systems Lab 1    R    1:00 - 2:50 Whitbeck, Henry CLASS
14250 GIST 130 X02 1 Geographic Info Systems Lab 1    R    3:00 - 4:50 Whitbeck, Henry CLASS
16208 GOVT 141 AHY 1 American Government (C) 3    R    3:30 - 4:45 Young, Gregory REMOT
14754 GOVT 141 C 1 American Government (C) 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Hickey, Thomas REMOT
16583 GOVT 355 A 1 Cur IssuesCrime,Criminolgy&Law 3  T  R    3:30 - 4:45 Hickey, Thomas REMOT
16584 GOVT 355 B 1 Cur IssuesCrime,Criminolgy&Law 3  T  R    2:00 - 3:15 Hickey, Thomas REMOT
16297 HIST 101 A 1 Hist Western Civilization I(C) 3 M  W     10:00 - 11:15 Anderson, Jeffrey REMOT
16298 HIST 101 B 1 Hist Western Civilization I(C) 3 M  W     2:00 - 3:15 Anderson, Jeffrey REMOT
16299 HIST 101 C 1 Hist Western Civilization I(C) 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Anderson, Jeffrey REMOT
12736 HIST 102 A 1 Hist Western Civilization II 3  T  R    8:00 - 9:15 Descartes, Rene REMOT
12766 HIST 102 B 1 Hist Western Civilization II 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Descartes, Rene REMOT
15819 HIST 103 A 1 Hist World Civilization I (C) 3  T      6:00 - 8:50p Wilson, Amy REMOT
10629 HIST 104 A 1 Hist World Civilization II (C) 3 M  W  F   2:00 - 2:50 Rivera, Salvador REMOT
14755 HIST 121 B 1 History of United States I (C) 3  T      6:00 - 8:50p Narzymski, Joseph REMOT
13231 HIST 122 A 1 History of United States II(C) 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Rivera, Salvador REMOT
15530 HIST 205 A 1 Latin America Soc/Civilization 3 M  W  F   1:00 - 1:50 Rivera, Salvador REMOT
15656 HIST 320 A 1 Special Topics in History 3 M  W     3:00 - 4:15 Trees, Christina REMOT
16430 HONR 201 A 1 Honors Seminar 1 M       1:00 - 1:50 Geoffroy, Lynn REMOT
16431 HONR 201 B 1 Honors Seminar 1 M       3:00 - 3:50 Geoffroy, Lynn REMOT
16432 HONR 201 C 1 Honors Seminar 1   W     12:00 - 12:50 Lauber, Margrethe REMOT
16631 HONR 201 D 1 Honors Seminar 1    R    3:30 - 4:20 Lauber, Margrethe REMOT
12798 HONR 299 A 1 Honors Capstone Project 3         -  Yacobucci, Kelly ONLIN
16660 HONR 399 A 1 Poetic Aspects Contemp Songwri 3  T  R    2:00 - 3:15 Christain, Leigh REMOT
16543 HONR 495 A 1 Honors Capstone Project 3         -  Yacobucci, Kelly ONLIN
12963 HONR 499 A 1 Honors Capstone Project 3         -  Yacobucci, Kelly ONLIN
16296 HUMS 101 B 1 Intro to the Humanities 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Anderson, Jeffrey REMOT
15612 HUMS 201 A 1 Humanities Seminar 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Christain, Leigh REMOT
14760 HUMS 210 OLA 1 Cinema and Society 3         -  Grant, Sinikka ONLIN
16585 HUMS 210 OLB 1 Cinema and Society 3         -  Grant, Sinikka ONLIN
14935 HUMS 243 A 1 Children's Literature 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Raimondi, Elizabeth REMOT
16246 INTR 400 A 1 Internship Preregistration 3 1         -  Staff, Undeclared OFFCA
16433 INTR 400 B 1 Internship Preregistration 3 1         -  Staff, Undeclared OFFCA
16535 INTR 400 C 1 Internship Preregistration 3 1         -  Not Assigned OFFCA
16656 INTR 400 D 1 Internship Preregistration 3 1         -  Staff, Undeclared OFFCA
14145 JOUR 202 ACI 1 Journalism Newswriting/Report 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Hage, Erik REMOT
15048 JOUR 402 OLN 1 The News Media Landscape 3         -  Hage, Erik ONLIN
12933 MATH 101 A 1 Introduction to College Math 3 M  W  F   3:00 - 3:50 Lau, Ko Hin REMOT
13718 MATH 101 B 1 Introduction to College Math 3 M  W  F   10:00 - 10:50 Lau, Ko Hin REMOT
14105 MATH 101 E 1 Introduction to College Math 3 M       5:00 - 7:30p Warner, Christopher REMOT
15086 MATH 101 F 1 Introduction to College Math 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Gilman, Charles REMOT
14552 MATH 111 A 1 College Algebra 3 M  W  F   2:00 - 2:50 Lau, Ko Hin REMOT
14683 MATH 111 E 1 College Algebra 3  T  R    2:00 - 3:15 Gilman, Charles REMOT
14107 MATH 111 F 1 College Algebra 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Gilman, Charles REMOT
14106 MATH 111 OLA 1 College Algebra 3         -  Verderber, Kurt ONLIN
14894 MATH 111 OLB 1 College Algebra 3         -  Verderber, Kurt ONLIN
14554 MATH 112 A 1 College Algebra & Trigonometry 3   W     5:00 - 7:30p Cornwell, Daniel REMOT
15822 MATH 113 A 1 Mathematics of Finance 3 M  W     11:00 - 12:15 Tusang, William REMOT
15823 MATH 113 B 1 Mathematics of Finance 3 M  W     12:30 - 1:45 Tusang, William REMOT
15824 MATH 115 A 1 Liberal Arts Mathematics 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Eldred, Melody REMOT
10705 MATH 125 B 1 Statistics (C) 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Eldred, Melody REMOT
14132 MATH 125 C 1 Statistics (C) 3  T  R    2:00 - 3:15 Eldred, Melody REMOT
10704 MATH 125 OLB 1 Statistics (C) 3         -  Eldred, Melody ONLIN
14644 MATH 225 ACB 1 Statistical Methods 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Verderber, Kurt CLASS
16658 MATH 225 B 1 Statistical Methods 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Verderber, Kurt CLASS
14108 MATH 231 A 1 Calculus I (C) 4 M       11:00 - 12:50 Lau, Ko Hin REMOT
                W  F   11:00 - 11:50    
10717 MUSC 111 A 1 Choir 1   W     3:30 - 5:10p Johnson, Kristina REMOT
12756 MUSC 121 B 1 Introduction to Music 3 M  W  F   11:00 - 11:50 Johnson, Kristina REMOT
15872 MUSC 132 A 1 Jazz Band 1  T      7:00 - 8:50p Johnson, Kristina REMOT
15873 MUSC 133 A 1 Concert Band 1    R    7:00 - 9:15p Johnson, Kristina REMOT
16120 MUSC 310 A 1 Selected Topics in Music 3 M  W     2:00 - 3:15 Johnson, Kristina REMOT
11943 NAMS 111 A 1 Intro to Iroquois (C) 3 M  W  F   9:00 - 9:50 Tarbell, Albert REMOT
15615 NAMS 111 B 1 Intro to Iroquois (C) 3  T      6:00 - 8:50p Tarbell, Albert REMOT
14142 NAMS 122 A 1 Intro Native Am Studies II 3 M  W  F   10:00 - 10:50 Tarbell, Albert REMOT
15836 ORHT 113 A 1 Horticultural Field Experience 1 M       11:00 - 12:50 Staff, Plant Science CLASS
15837 ORHT 113 B 1 Horticultural Field Experience 1  T      2:00 - 3:50 Staff, Plant Science CLASS
10730 ORHT 114 A 1 Horticultural Field Experience 1 M       3:00 - 4:50 Staff, Plant Science CLASS
15838 ORHT 114 B 1 Horticultural Field Experience 1    R    12:00 - 1:50 Staff, Plant Science CLASS
16179 ORHT 122 A 1 Environmental Design I (C) 3 M       1:00 - 1:50 Marten, Timothy CLASS
16180 ORHT 122 X01 1 Environmental Design I Lab 0  T  R    2:00 - 3:50 Marten, Timothy CLASS
16654 ORHT 208 A 1 Occ Exp/Greenhouse Mgt 1   W     4:00 - 5:50p Anthony, Heather CLASS
16655 ORHT 208 B 1 Occ Exp/Greenhouse Mgt 1    R    2:00 - 3:50 Anthony, Heather CLASS
14120 ORHT 251 A 1 Greenhouse Management 3  T  R    11:00 - 11:50 Crosby, George CLASS
16360 ORHT 251 X01 1 Greenhouse Management Lab 0    R    2:00 - 3:50 Crosby, George CLASS
16361 ORHT 251 X02 1 Greenhouse Management Lab 0    R    4:00 - 5:50p Crosby, George CLASS
16389 ORHT 317 A 1 Wildflower Culture/Propagation 3 M  W     8:00 - 8:50 Marten, Timothy CLASS
16390 ORHT 317 X01 1 Wildflower Culture/Prop Lab 0     F   10:00 - 11:50 Marten, Timothy CLASS
10787 ORHT 356 A 1 Plant Propagation (C) 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:20 Judd, Lesley CLASS
16364 ORHT 356 X01 1 Plant Propagation Lab (C) 0  T      2:00 - 3:50 Judd, Lesley CLASS
16365 ORHT 356 X02 1 Plant Propagation Lab (C) 0  T      4:00 - 5:50p Judd, Lesley CLASS
13265 PERS 215 A 1 Organiz Admin PhysEd, Athl&Rec 3  T  R    2:00 - 3:15 Machado, Joseph REMOT
15136 PERS 230 A 1 Motor/Learning Behavior 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Hill, Scott REMOT
16643 PERS 340 OLN 1 Sport and Society 3         -  Curran, Marie ONLIN
15137 PERS 350 A 1 Psyc & Soc of Sport & Exercise 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Fichthorn, Brad REMOT
15140 PERS 360 A 1 Sports Marketing 3 M  W  F   9:00 - 9:50 Fichthorn, Brad REMOT
16644 PHED 121 A 6 Jogging 0.5  T  R    9:30 - 10:20 Irving, Mary REMOT
15033 PHED 124 B 6 Basic Self Defense for Women 0.5 M  W     10:00 - 10:50 Fichthorn, Brad CLASS
14282 PHED 145 A 6 Basic Weight Training 0.5 M  W     10:00 - 10:50 Hill, Scott CLASS
14767 PHED 145 B 5 Basic Weight Training 0.5 M  W     10:00 - 10:50 Hill, Scott CLASS
14778 PHED 151 C 1 Wellness 1 M  W     10:00 - 10:50 Scott, Jake REMOT
14781 PHED 151 F 1 Wellness 1 M  W     1:00 - 1:50 Machado, Joseph REMOT
14782 PHED 151 I 1 Wellness 1 M  W     12:00 - 12:50 Machado, Joseph REMOT
14776 PHED 151 OLA 1 Wellness 1         -  Machado, Joseph ONLIN
15829 PHED 151 OLD 1 Wellness 1         -  Fichthorn, Brad ONLIN
16245 PHED 151 OLG 1 Wellness 1         -  Hill, Scott ONLIN
14783 PHED 151 OLH 1 Wellness 1         -  Scott, Jake ONLIN
15331 PHED 151 OLK 1 Wellness 1         -  Fichthorn, Brad ONLIN
15332 PHED 151 OLL 1 Wellness 1         -  Scott, Jake ONLIN
16645 PHED 181 A 5 Walking 0.5  T  R    9:30 - 10:20 Irving, Mary REMOT
15141 PHIL 101 OLN 1 Intro to Philosophy (C) 3         -  Christain, Leigh ONLIN
13338 PHIL 102 A 1 Intro to Asian Philosophy (C) 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Moore, Kevin REMOT
15428 PHIL 305 A 1 Ethics Science, Medicine, Tech 3  T  R    8:00 - 9:15 Ellram, Holly REMOT
16258 PHIL 320 AHY 1 Ethics and Management 3  T      9:30 - 10:45 Pearl, Katrina REMOT
15491 PHYS 101 B 1 Principles of Physics I (C) 3 M  W  F   8:00 - 8:50 Hardin, James REMOT
16043 PHYS 101 X03 1 Principles of Physics I Lab(C) 1  T      2:00 - 4:50 Cross, Robert CLASS
14184 PHYS 101 X04 1 Principles of Physics I Lab(C) 1 M       1:00 - 3:50 Cross, Robert CLASS
14180 PHYS 101 X06 1 Principles of Physics I Lab(C) 1    R    2:00 - 4:50 Cross, Robert CLASS
12694 PHYS 112 A 1 College Physics II 3 M  W  F   9:00 - 9:50 Cronin, Thomas REMOT
14072 PHYS 112 X02 1 College Physics II Lab 1 M       2:00 - 4:50 Cronin, Thomas CLASS
16129 PHYS 112 Y01 1 College Physics II Recitation 0 M       8:00 - 8:50 Cronin, Thomas CLASS
15831 PSCI 101 A 1 Astronomy 3 M  W     10:00 - 10:50 Stander, Edward CLASS
16651 PSCI 101 B 1 Astronomy 3  T  R    10:00 - 10:50 Stander, Edward CLASS
16411 PSCI 101 X01 1 Astronomy Lab 0   W     2:00 - 3:50 Stander, Edward CLASS
16412 PSCI 101 X02 1 Astronomy Lab 0   W     4:00 - 5:50p Stander, Edward CLASS
16652 PSCI 101 X03 1 Astronomy Lab 0  T      2:00 - 3:50 Stander, Edward CLASS
16653 PSCI 101 X04 1 Astronomy Lab 0  T      4:00 - 5:50p Stander, Edward CLASS
16074 PSCI 303 HYB H Field Geology 3      S  12:00 - 5:50p Stander, Edward HYBRI
16615 PSCI 324 A 1 Applied Hydrology 3  T      2:00 - 3:50 Gascho Landis, Andrew REMOT
16616 PSCI 324 B 1 Applied Hydrology 3   W     8:00 - 8:50 Gascho Landis, Andrew REMOT
16617 PSCI 324 X01 1 Applied Hydrology Lab 0  T      4:00 - 5:50p Gascho Landis, Andrew HYBRI
16618 PSCI 324 X02 1 Applied Hydrology Lab 0   W     9:00 - 11:50 Gascho Landis, Andrew HYBRI
10890 PSYC 111 A 1 General Psychology (C) 3  T  R    8:00 - 9:15 Corbett, Amy REMOT
15532 PSYC 111 B 1 General Psychology (C) 3 M  W  F   10:00 - 10:50 Guerrant, Mary REMOT
13364 PSYC 111 C 1 General Psychology (C) 3 M  W     12:00 - 1:15 Poor, Christina REMOT
12351 PSYC 111 OLN 1 General Psychology (C) 3         -  Guerrant, Mary ONLIN
16586 PSYC 222 A 1 Adolescent Psychology (C) 3 M  W     2:00 - 3:15 Staff, Early Child & Psyc REMOT
14775 PSYC 231 A 1 Social Psychology (C) 3 M  W  F   12:00 - 12:50 Guerrant, Mary REMOT
14936 PSYC 250 A 1 Research Methods in Behav Sci 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Corbett, Amy REMOT
14002 PSYC 323 A 1 Adult Development & Aging 3 M  W  F   1:00 - 1:50 Guerrant, Mary REMOT
16587 PSYC 330 A 1 Psychology of Learning 3 M  W     4:00 - 5:15p Weiss, Elise REMOT
15533 PSYC 350 A 1 Abnormal Psychology 3  T  R    2:00 - 3:15 Corbett, Amy REMOT
16382 PSYC 350 B 1 Abnormal Psychology 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Corbett, Amy REMOT
14937 PSYC 400 A 1 Field Exp in Applied Psyc I 3 M  W  F   8:00 - 8:50 Guerrant, Mary REMOT
16623 RECM 199 A 1 Advanced Snow Management 2         -  Marten, Timothy ONLIN
16288 RECM 222 A 1 Turfgrass Management (C) 3  T  R    10:00 - 10:50 Ellram, Alex CLASS
16367 RECM 222 X01 1 Turfgrass Management Lab (C) 0     F   1:00 - 2:50 Ellram, Alex CLASS
14279 RECM 245 A 1 Intro Golf Course Management 2   W     12:00 - 12:50 Ellram, Alex CLASS
16368 RECM 245 X01 1 Intro Golf Course Mgmt Lab 0   W     1:00 - 2:50 Ellram, Alex CLASS
12740 SOSC 111 D 1 Introduction to Sociology (C) 3 M  W  F   9:00 - 9:50 Rivera, Salvador REMOT
14580 SOSC 112 HYB 1 Social Problems (C) 3  T      8:00 - 9:15 Moller, Mary REMOT
12354 SOSC 211 HYB 1 Sociology of the Family (C) 3   W     10:00 - 11:15 Moller, Mary REMOT
16212 SOSC 311 OLN 1 Rural Sociology 3         -  Mallon, Katherine ONLIN
13017 SPAN 101 A 1 Beginning Spanish I 3  T  R    9:30 - 10:45 Merzeau, Jose' REMOT
13837 SPAN 101 B 1 Beginning Spanish I 3  T  R    11:00 - 12:15 Merzeau, Jose' REMOT
13077 SPAN 102 A 1 Beginning Spanish II (C) 3  T  R    8:00 - 9:15 Merzeau, Jose' REMOT
15238 SUST 101 OLA 1 Introduction to Sustainability 3         -  Drinkard, Maureen ONLIN
15668 SUST 101 OLB 1 Introduction to Sustainability 3         -  Drinkard, Maureen ONLIN